parts@roadsweeperparts.co.uk Tel: +44 (0) 845 203 6400 | Fax: +44 (0) 845 203 8400

Parts Gallery

  • Bracket - Water Jets, 70mm
  • Sight Tube-Water/Deterg.Tank
  • Seal - Ring, Rubber
  • Screw Csk 1/4"DIA x 5/8"Lg
  • Pad - Tension
  • 'O' Ring
  • Manifold
  • Cover - Dust
  • Bolt
  • Washer
  • 'O' Ring
  • Bolt
  • Valve Assy - Complete
  • Seal - 'O' Ring
  • Diaphragm
  • Kit Pump Spares
  • Crankcase
  • Rod - Connecting
  • Plug 3/8" BSP Hex Steel
  • Coupling
  • Hose Fitting End W/Assy
  • Hose - Flexible 8"
  • Hose - Extension Flexible 8"
  • Handle Fitting End W/Hose W/A
  • Filter Unit - Water
  • Bowl - With Boss
  • Filter-Water Pump
  • Seal - Nut/Bowl
  • Seal - Element/Spring
  • Kit - Filter Unit Items 4 to 7
  • Seal
  • Gasket - Bowl/Head
  • Stem - Brass
  • 30mm Bore Flange Bearing Unit
  • Bearing-Swivel
  • Screw Csk Skt 3/8DIA x 1"Lg
  • Screw - Csk Socket Hd 2BAx3/4"
  • Pipe - Bundy
  • Extension - Wanderhose, 1250Lg
  • Gasket
  • Guide-Operator's, Swedish A4
  • Guide-Operator's, English A5
  • Guide-Operator's, Swedish A5
  • Operators Guide-VT Series GER
  • Operators Guide-VT Series ENG
  • Operators Guide-VT Series ITA
  • Operators Guide-VT Series DUT
  • Operators Guide-VT Series POL
  • Operators Guide-VT Series ROM
  • Technical Manual 610
  • Hsc & Ts2 VM Technical Manual
  • Technical Manual Standard 500
  • Technical Manual, VM 5000
  • Technical Man. V Range Mk1
  • Technical Man. V Range Mk2
  • Technical Man. V Range SWMk2
  • Technical Man. V Range 3A Eng
  • Technical Manual C400
  • Manual-Parts/Maintenance VT550
  • Technical Manual C200
  • Manual - Technical, C400 (E4)
  • Technical Manual, Euro4 C200
  • Technical Manual,RT655
  • Bearing - Roller 45x85x19mm
  • Bearing - Roller 50x90x20mm
  • Johnston 605
  • Johnston 610
  • Johnston 650
  • Johnston 660
  • Johnston 675
  • Johnson 770
  • Johnston 5000
  • Johnston 2000
  • Johnston C25
  • Johnston C40
  • Johnston C50
  • Johnston CX200
  • johnston CX400
  • compact sweeper and washer
  • Johnston Madvac street sweeper
  • Johnston beam S7000
  • Johnston VT550
  • Johnston VT650
  • Johnston VT800
  • Scarab Minor
  • Scarab Merlin
  • Scarab Magnum
  • Scarab Mistral
  • body suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • body locker door suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • rear door cylinder suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • inspection door suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • inspection door seal suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • access door suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • access door seal suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • ware plate suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • ware mat suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • ware matt rubber suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • ware matt rubber suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • ware plate rubber suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • ware plate liner suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • ware matt liner suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • body intake duct suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • body intake tube suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • rear mesh suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • body rear screen suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • litter snatch screen suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • body tip cylinder suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • bearing suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • body tip hinge suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • intake seat suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • rubber lined intake tube suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • seal body seal suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • seal cowl seal suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • seal cowling seal suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • shaft suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • flap shaft suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • air valve suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • air solenoid suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • Perkins engine parts
  • Perkins engine
  • Perkins sweeper engine
  • Perkins sweeper engine parts
  • starter motor suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • Perkins starter motor
  • air cleaner suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • Perkins air cleaner
  • air cleaner element suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • esos valve suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • shut off valve suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • oil pressure switch suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • water temperature switch suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • water temp switch suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • Perkins turbo engine
  • turbo sweeper engine suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • road sweeper engine
  • engine suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • sweeper engine suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • radiator suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • tail pipe suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • exhaust silencer suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • fuel tank suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • ladder suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • fluid coupling suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • flywheel suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • gear box suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • z-drive gear box suitable for a Johnston road sweeper
  • Maint Book - 400 Series
  • Parts Book - Powaboom (18D)600
  • Parts Catalogue - 2000 Mk3/TS2
  • Op Guide - 600/625/700 Srs ENG
  • Operators Guide 2000 TS & TS2
  • Guide-Operator's, English A5
  • Guide-Operator's, FrenchA4
  • Johnston 500
  • Johnson 550
  • Johnston 600
  • Johnston 625
  • Johnston 700
  • Operators Guide-VT Srs 3A ENG
  • Operators Guide-VT Srs 3A ITA
  • Guide-Operator's,EnglishA5
  • Operators Guide-VT550 ENG
  • Guide-Operator's, Swedish A4
  • Guide-Operators,EngA5 C200
  • Guide-Operator's, English A5
  • Guide-Operator's English A5
  • Guide-Operator's RT655
  • Guide - Operator's, C400 E4
  • Guide - Operator's, liish A4
  • Guide - Operator's, liish A5
  • Guide-Operator's, English A5
  • Technical Manual Standard 660
  • Technical Manual 600/625/700
  • Manual-Technical, 5000 Series
  • Tech. Manual Conv. Pack M'Role
  • Manual-Technical,Compact 40/50
  • Bearing - Roller
  • Bolt UNF 3/4x2 1/2
  • Bolt UNF 3/4X2 3/4
  • Bolt UNF 1"x 3 1/4
  • Bolt UNF 1/4x1 1/8
  • Bolt UNF 3/8x2 1/4
  • Bolt UNF 1/2x3 1/4
  • Bolt UNF 5/8x3 1/2
  • Setscrew UNF 5/16 x 3/4"
  • Setscrew UNF 5/16 x 1"1/2
  • Setscrew UNF 5/16 x 2"
  • Setscrew UNF 3/8 x 1"3/8
  • Setscrew UNF 1/4 x 1"
  • Setscrew UNF 7/16 x 1"
  • Setscrew UNF 7/16 x 1"1/4
  • Label - Maintenance
  • Bolt UNC 3/8" x 1 1/4"
  • Bolt UNC 3/8" x 1 1/2"
  • Bolt UNC 7/16" x 1 3/4"
  • Setscrew UNC 1/2 x 1 1/4"
  • Setscrew UNC 1/2 x 2 1/4"
  • Setscrew UNC 3/4" x 1"1/4
  • Setscrew UNC 1/4 x 1/2"
  • Setscrew UNC 5/16 x 7/8"
  • Setscrew UNC 1/4 x 5/8"
  • Setscrew UNC 5/16 x 2"3/4
  • Setscrew UNC 1/4 x 3/4"
  • Setscrew UNC 3/8 x 1"
  • Setscrew UNC 3/8 x 1"1/8
  • Setscrew UNC 3/8 x 1"1/4
  • Setscrew UNC 1/4 x 1"
  • Setscrew UNC 1/2 x 1"
  • Clevis- c/w Pin
  • Brg Roll Taper
  • Brg Roll Taper
  • Bearing - Roll Taper 60x95x23
  • Setscrew BSW 3/8 x 1"
  • Setscrew BSW 3/16x1/2
  • Setscrew Hex Hd. 2BA x 5/8"
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M6cx16 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M8cx16 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M8cx20 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M8cx25 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M8cx30 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M8cx35 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M10cx20 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M10cx25 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M12cx20 SS
  • Setscrew Hexagon Hd M12cx25 SS
  • Key
  • Bearing - Needle Roller
  • Bolt Hex Hd M20Fx80
  • Bolt Hex Hd M12Fx80
  • Bolt Hex Hd M16Fx70
  • Bolt Hex Hd M16Fx90
  • Resistor Unit Heater Induction
  • Setscrew M14 x 1.5 x 60
  • Setscrew M10F x 25
  • Setscrew M10F x 30
  • Setscrew M10F x 35
  • Setscrew M10F x 40
  • Setscrew M12F x 35
  • Setscrew M12F x 50
  • Adaptor - Flange
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x50 (10.9)
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x65 (10.9)
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x50 (10.9)
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x120 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x30 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x35 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x40
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x45
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x50
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x55
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x60
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x65 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x70
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x75
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x80
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x85 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x90 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x100
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x110 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x120 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x130
  • Bolt M Coarse M8x150
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x35
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x40
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x45
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x50 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x55
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x60
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x65 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x70
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x80
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x85 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x90 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x100
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x110
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x120
  • Bolt M Coarse M10x130 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x40
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x45
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x50
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x55
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x60 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x65 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x70
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x75
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x80
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x85 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x90
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x100
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x110
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x120 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x130 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x140 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x150
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x45 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x55 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x60 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x70
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x90 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x100 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x120
  • Bolt M Coarse M14x130
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x45 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x55 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x60
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x65
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x75
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x80
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x90 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x100
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x110
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x120
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x130
  • Bolt M Coarse M16x150
  • Bolt M Coarse M20x65 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M20x110 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M20x180
  • Bolt M Coarse M12x160
  • Bolt M Coarse M5x30
  • Bolt M Coarse M5x65 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x30 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x35 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x40 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x45 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x50
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x60
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x70 BS3692
  • Bolt M Coarse M6x75 BS3692
  • Support Cable Starter
  • Cap Filler Fuel/Oil 2.82 Dia
  • Setscrew M6C x 12
  • Setscrew M6C x 16
  • Setscrew M6C x 20
  • Setscrew M6C x 25
  • Setscrew M6C x 30
  • Setscrew M6C x 35
  • Setscrew M6C x 40
  • Setscrew M6C x 50
  • Setscrew M6C x 55
  • Setscrew M6C x 65
  • Setscrew M6C x 90 BS3692
  • Setscrew M6C x 100 BS3692
  • Setscrew M6C x 120
  • Setscrew M8C x 8 BS3692
  • Setscrew M8C x 12
  • Setscrew M8C x 14 BS3692
  • Setscrew M8C x 16
  • Setscrew M8C x 20
  • Setscrew M8C x 22 BS3692
  • Setscrew M8C x 25
  • Setscrew M8C x 28 BS3692
  • Setscrew M8C x 30
  • Setscrew M8C x 32 BS3692
  • Setscrew M8C x 35
  • Setscrew M8C x 40
  • Setscrew M8C x 45
  • Setscrew M8C x 50
  • Setscrew M8C x 55
  • Setscrew M8C x 60
  • Setscrew M8C x 65
  • Setscrew M8C x 70
  • Setscrew M10C x 10
  • Setscrew M10C x 12
  • Setscrew M10C x 16
  • Setscrew M10C x 20
  • Setscrew M10C x 25
  • Setscrew M10C x 30
  • Setscrew M10C x 35
  • Setscrew M10C x 40
  • Setscrew M10C x 45
  • Setscrew M10C x 50
  • Setscrew M10C x 55
  • Setscrew M10C x 60
  • Setscrew M10C x 65
  • Setscrew M10C x 70
  • Setscrew M10C x 75 BS3692
  • Setscrew M10C x 90 BS3692
  • Setscrew M12C x 16 BS3692
  • Setscrew M12C x 20
  • Setscrew M12C x 25
  • Setscrew M12C x 30
  • Setscrew M12C x 32 BS3692
  • Setscrew M12C x 35
  • Setscrew M12C x 40
  • Setscrew M12C x 45
  • Setscrew M12C x 50
  • Setscrew M12C x 55
  • Setscrew M12C x 60 BS3692
  • Setscrew M12C x 65
  • Setscrew M12C x 70 BS3692
  • Setscrew M12C x 75
  • Setscrew M12C x 80 BS3692
  • Setscrew M12C x 85
  • Setscrew M12C x 90 BS3692
  • Setscrew M12C x 120 BS3692
  • Setscrew M12C x 140
  • Setscrew M14C x 25
  • Setscrew M14C x 35 BS3692
  • Setscrew M14C x 40 BS3692
  • Setscrew M14C x 50
  • Setscrew M14C x 65 BS3692
  • Setscrew M16C x 25
  • Setscrew M16C x 35
  • Setscrew M16C x 40 BS3692
  • Setscrew M16C x 50
  • Setscrew M16C x 60
  • Setscrew M16C x 70
  • Setscrew M16C x 130
  • Setscrew M4C x 8 BS3692
  • Setscrew M20C x 80
  • Setscrew M4C x 10 BS3692
  • Setscrew M4C x 12 BS3692
  • Setscrew M4C x 25 BS3692
  • Setscrew M4C x 30
  • Setscrew M4C x 40 BS3692
  • Setscrew M3C x 14 BS3692
  • Setscrew M3C x 16
  • Setscrew M5C x 10
  • Setscrew M5C x 12 BS3692
  • Setscrew M5C x 14 BS3692
  • Setscrew M3C x 20 BS3692
  • Setscrew M5C x 16
  • Setscrew M5C x 20
  • Setscrew M5C x 25 BS3692
  • Setscrew M5C x 30
  • Setscrew M5C x 40
  • Setscrew M5C x 50 BS3692
  • Setscrew M6C x 6
  • Setscrew M6C x 8
  • Setscrew M6C x 1
  • Setscrew Csk Hd. M8C x 20
  • Setscrew Csk Hd. M8C x 25
  • Setscrew Csk Hd. M8C x 30
  • Setscrew Csk Hd. M4C x 16
  • Setscrew Csk Hd. M5C x 16
  • Setscrew Csk Hd. M5C x 35
  • Plug - Blank (Gauge)
  • Cap Radiator
  • Cable - 7 Core, Trailer
  • Tube - Nylon Black 6mm O/D
  • Tube - Nylon Black 8mm O/D
  • Plug
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M6x55
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M6x60
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x16
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x20
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x25
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x30
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x35
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x55
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x60
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x65
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x80
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M8x90
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M10x20
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M10x25
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M10x30
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M10x35
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M10x65
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M12x20
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M12x25
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M12x30
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M12x35
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M16x70
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M4x20
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M4x25
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x12
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x20
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x30
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x35
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x50
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x55
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x65
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x75
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x80
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M5x90
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M6x20
  • Screw MC Cap Skt Hd M6x30
  • Relay - Power, Miniature 12v
  • Base - 11 Pin Terminal Screw.
  • Armature - Water Valve, 12v
  • Tee - Barbed, PVC, Black
  • Coupling Flexible
  • Valve Dust Air Cleaner Cooper
  • Nut - Wing, & Gasket
  • Air Cleaner Assy
  • Element Filter Assy
  • Element - Safety Assy
  • Nut & Gasket Assy
  • Valve - Ball, 3/4 BSP
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M6x40
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M8x16
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M8x20
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M8x25
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M8x30
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M8x35
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M8x40
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M10x35
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M4x20
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M5x12
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M6x12
  • Screw MC CSk Skt Hd M6x16
  • Screw MC Csk Skt Hd M6x20
  • Plug Drain Magnetic 1/2" BSP
  • Bush Reducing Brass 3/4 To 1/2
  • Filter
  • Relay 12 Volt
  • Relay 24 Volt
  • Screw Csk Pozi. M6cx25
  • Screw Csk Pozi. M6cx30
  • Screw Csk Pozi. M8cx30
  • Pin Self Locking Clevis
  • Pin Clevis
  • Screw - Raised Csk M4 x 20
  • Nut Self Locking
  • Nut Self Locking M5
  • Cable Assy Simms RH
  • Clip
  • Circlip
  • Hose Water 2 1/2in Bore
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M3cx6
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M3cx12
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M3cx20
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M3cx30
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M4cx10
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M4cx12
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M4cx20
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M4cx30
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M4cx35
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M5cx12
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M5cx20
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M5cx25
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M5cx30
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M6cx12
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M6cx20
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M8cx25
  • Screw
  • Clip Special
  • Setscrew Ch. Hd. M4C x 55
  • Carriage Bolt M8c x 20
  • M8c x 40 Skt Hd Shoulder Screw
  • M10c x 25 Button Hd Skt Screw
  • Cap Hd Bolt M20 x 40
  • M12Cx35 Cap Screw (Special)
  • M3Cx12 Slotted Cheese Hd Screw
  • Setscrew - Skt Button Hd M6x25
  • Bolt - Carriage M8x20 S/Steel
  • Screw - Button Hd Torx M8x20
  • Bolt-Shoulder 10x30 M8 Thread
  • Screw-Skt Bt.Hd.M5Cx16,S.Steel
  • Screw-Skt.Bt.Hd. M6Cx16, St.St
  • Screw-Csk.Skt.Hd. M6Cx20,St.St
  • Screw-Button Skt Hd M6x25 S/S
  • M20x280 Hex Hd Bolt
  • Setscrew Hollow M6C x 6
  • Grubscrew - Flat Point M6Cx12
  • Grubscrew - Cone Point M6cx10
  • Setscrew-M20x1.5x40(Grade10.9)
  • Bolt Hex Hd M12c x 40
  • Setscrew HexHd Selfloc M10cx25
  • Setscrew Hex Soc Hd. M8C x 10
  • Grubscrew - Flat Point M8cx8
  • Grubscrew - Flat Point M6cx8
  • Socket Screw Flat Point M5cx6
  • Setscrew Soc Hd.M8Cx10 W Point
  • Bolt - Self Locking M12x40
  • M8 x 25 Tuflock Bolt
  • Bolt - Hook
  • Setscrew Hex Hd. M12C x 25
  • Screw - Button Hd M8x35
  • Setscrew 'S' Lok. M6C x 30
  • Screw-Slt.Pan Hd. M6x30
  • Screw-Slt.Pan Hd. M6x16
  • Bolt - Socket Head Cap M12x150
  • Setscrew Ch. Hd. M4 x 70
  • Setscrew - Button Head M5x30
  • Locknut - M10 Brass Coarse
  • Screw - Hex. Cap M5 x 10 Brass
  • Grubscrew - Cone Point M6cx8
  • Screw - M4 x 20 CH HD SLT
  • Spring-Comp. 11mm Wirex200Lg
  • Breather
  • Bulb
  • Housing Term Receptacle 28 Way
  • Terminal - Recept, Suit 13555
  • Housing Pin Connector 28 way
  • Mounting Anti Vibration
  • Spring-Comp. 31.8x4x152.4 FL
  • Olive Tube 1/2" O/D
  • Belt - Vee
  • Bolt & Nut Carriage M8x25
  • Bolt & Nut Carriage M8x40
  • Bolt & Nut Carriage M8x45
  • Bolt & Nut Carriage M8x50
  • Bolt & Nut Carriage M10x30
  • Bolt & Nut Carriage M6x20
  • Filter - Oil
  • Solenoid (Old Type)
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M6cx40
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M8cx10
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M8cx16
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M8cx20
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M8cx25
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M8cx30
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M8cx45
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M10cx20
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M10x20
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M5cx10
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M5cx12
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M5cx16
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M5cx20
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M6cx12
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M6x16
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M6x20
  • Screw - Skt Button Hd M6x30
  • Relay - Power, Miniature, 24v
  • Relay Timer 12v
  • Relay Timer 24v
  • Base Connection Terminal Soldr
  • Diode Rectifier
  • Bearing - 40x90x23 Snap Ring
  • Bearing - 35x62x14
  • Bearing - 20x47x14
  • Bearing - 20x47x14 Single Seal
  • Bearing - 25x52x15 Sealed
  • Bearing - 25x52x15
  • Bearing - 20x47x20.6 Double
  • Bearing - 50x90x20 Angular
  • Bearing - 45x85x19
  • Bearing - 50x90x30.2 Double
  • Bearing - 30x72x30.2 Double
  • Bearing - 25x52x20.6
  • Bearing - 50x110x27 Deep Groov
  • Bearing Ang Contact 55x100x21
  • Bearing - 30x62x16
  • Bearing - 35x80x21
  • Valve - Change Over
  • Stud 1.3/4 x O/D 5/16
  • Studding M8cx95Lg M.Stl Plated
  • Cable 28/0.30 Brown
  • Cable 28/0.30 Blue
  • Cable 28/0.30 Blue/Orange
  • Cable 28/0.30 Red
  • Cable 28/0.30 White
  • Cable 28/0.30 White/Red
  • Cable 28/0.30 White/Green
  • Cable 28/0.30 Yellow
  • Cable 44/0.30 Red
  • Cable 44/0.30 White
  • Cable 65/0.30 Brown
  • Thermostart
  • Tape Insulating
  • Capscrew 1/4"DIA x 1 1/2"Lg
  • Capscrew Skt Hd UNC 7/16x3"
  • Capscrew Skt Hd UNC 5/16x1 1/4
  • Capscrew Skt Hd UNC 5/16x2 1/4
  • Hose - Griflex, Clear 3/4" I/D
  • Filter - Pre
  • Filter - Bowl
  • Gasket
  • Filter - Gauze
  • Gasket
  • Filler/Breather - Filter, Oil
  • Gasket - Filler, Hyd Tank
  • Filter-Hydraulic Suction
  • Tube - Bundy 8mm
  • Gasket
  • Gasket
  • Gasket
  • Gasket
  • Mount - Frustacon
  • Switch - Heat/Start, 4 Post
  • Key - Heat Start Switch
  • Plate - Back, Tyre
  • Tyre - Solid Rubber, 10" x 2"
  • Breather
  • Bolt Hex Hd. UNF 7/16 x 3 Lg
  • Screw Csk Skt Hd 7/16"x1"
  • Grubscrew - 1/4 UNF x 1/2"
  • Screw Skt Btn 1/4"UNF x 1 1/2"
  • Spacer - 1/4" Nom.Bore x25
  • Plate Index - IGN Switch
  • Screw UNC Grub 5/16 x 1/2
  • Screw-Shoulder Skt Hd, 3/8 UNC
  • Screw Ch'se Hd Brass 1/4x2"BSW
  • Pulley - Water Pump
  • Tube - Nylon Natural
  • Screw Rd Hd Steel 2BA x 1/2"
  • Screw Rd Hd Steel 2BAx3/8
  • Screw Rd Hd Steel 2BAx5/8
  • Wheel - Nozzle, W/Assy
  • Bearing - Dry, Metric
  • Bearing - Dry Metric
  • Bearing - Dry Metric
  • Bearing - Dry Metric
  • Bearing Plain
  • Bearing - Dry Metric
  • Bearing-DX dia.30x30
  • DX Bearing
  • Bearing - Dry Metric
  • Bolt UNC Hex HdZn Pl 1/2x2 1/2
  • Screw-C/SNK.Self Tap No.10x3/4
  • Screw-C/SNK.Self Tap No.6x3/4"
  • Setscrew - 1/2" UNC x 1 1/2"
  • Bolt-Hook, M8x80 (plated)
  • Shim 1"11/16"x.007"
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M5cx10
  • Screw Pan Hd Pozidriv M5cx16
  • Coupling
  • Hydrant Coupling - Female
  • Coupling - Male
  • Seal
  • Hose - 2.5" Bore
  • Hose Filling Assy
  • Adaptor-Hydrant Filler
  • Mounting - Bonded
  • Spirap - Plastic Black (Small)
  • Strip -Rubber, Stayseal1"x1/8"
  • Screw S/tap Flange Poz. No8x16
  • Seal - Wiper
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No6x25mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No8x8mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No8x19mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No10x13mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No10x25mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No12x13mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No12x16mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No4x9.5mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No4x13mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No6x9.5mm
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No6x13mm
  • Screw - 10x1/2" Self Tap Pozi
  • Screw Selftap Pan Hd No6x3/8"
  • Carriage W/Assy - Nozzle
  • Drawbar W/Assy-Nozzle 660/675
  • Lower Arm W/Assy-Channel Brush
  • Upper Arm Assy-C/Brush SPARES
  • Bearing Plate (1275 WSB)
  • Curtain Support (1275 WSB) LH
  • Curtain Support (1275 WSB) RH
  • Curtain W/Assy (1275 WSB)
  • Davit W/Assy - Variabrush
  • Curtain Welded Assembly
  • Davit Hinge W/Assy
  • Rubber Curtain (1275 WSB)
  • Intake Flap Welded Assembly
  • Mast W/Assy (Variabrush)
  • Pivot Frame-Channel Brush W/A
  • Plate - Clamp Spacer
  • Castor Bracket/Shaft W/A 600
  • Sweep System Valve Assy 24v
  • Sweep System Valve Assy
  • Seal Kit
  • Adaptor-Bulkhead G1/2 to G1/4
  • Wave Spring 610
  • Control Discharge System
  • Latch - Access Door 4003 6XX
  • Access Door - Slimline 6XX
  • Plug - For 200350/1
  • Seal - For 200350/1
  • Grubscrew For 200350 & 99950/2
  • Plug - Small For 200350
  • Seal - Dowty for 200350/7
  • 70mm Cylinder - Pneumatic Assy
  • 70mm Cylinder - Pneumatic Assy
  • Seal Kit-70Dia Pneu Cylinder
  • 50mm Diameter Butterfly Valve
  • Throttle Cable Bracket 600/700
  • Clamp Plate - Recirc Valve 6XX
  • Tab Washer - WSB Compensator
  • Collar - Channel Brush DOT 3
  • Pin - Channel Brush DOT 3
  • D-Tec Controller-Zeta910 Ver04
  • Control-Rear Door Close 600
  • Bodyprop W/Assy 6XX
  • Bodyprop W/Assy 95
  • Elbow W/Assy 6XX
  • Ladder Stay - Access 6XX
  • Fuel Tank W/Assy 4003 295
  • Fancase W/Assy 610/660
  • Insulating Pad Diode
  • Insulating Pad Fuse Box
  • Control Module-C/Brush
  • Valve Spare
  • Control Module - WSB
  • Rear Mesh W/Assy 6XX
  • Handle - W/Assy Rear Mesh
  • Handle - W/Assy Rear Mesh 95
  • Handle-W/Assy Rear Mesh LO TOP
  • Spring - Body Location Switch
  • Rotatilt (Hyd) W/Assy
  • Cylinder - Rotatilt Hydraulic
  • Valve-Directional Control 24v
  • Shoe-Bonded Assembly 44 Wide
  • Pivot - Shoe 500
  • Radiator - J DEERE/IVECO VT
  • Strap - Rear Chute 6XX
  • Cylinder Assy Pneu Channel
  • Switch - Press Pneumatic 2Pole
  • Cylinder Assy Hydraulic GP100
  • Nozzle W/Assy - Spray Bar
  • Manifold-Base Plate (CETOP 2)
  • Loom - Door Control
  • Cradle W/Assy DOT4
  • Tow Eye - Drawbar DOT4
  • Hanger - Spray Bar 600/95
  • Nozzle Drawbar W/Assy DOT4
  • Shaft Pivot Body 6XX
  • Plates - Marker (1 pair)
  • Indicator Weight Load Assy
  • Strip Backing
  • Key
  • Nozzle - Flood Jet 0.75
  • Jet Assembly
  • Jet
  • Jet - Flusher
  • Jet - Round
  • Jet - Fan
  • Jet - Water
  • Filter - (Suit 21/41)
  • Lance - 700 mm
  • Spray Gun & Nozzle Assy.
  • Jet - Fan 65 deg. 1/4"
  • Body - Air ATM - Nozzle
  • Fluid Cap
  • Air Cap
  • Hyd Atom Nozzle
  • "Speck Star" Jetting Gun
  • Nozzle-Spray 25 deg.spray pat.
  • Protector - Nozzle
  • Nozzle - Flood Jet
  • Spraybar 1/2" NB PVC
  • Hosetail - 1/2" NPT x 3/8"
  • Saddle - For 21/337
  • Half Clamp - For 21/336
  • Screw-Self Tap For 21/336 & 37
  • Lance Assy (Spares Only)
  • Trigger Handle (for 21/339)
  • Lance (For 21/339) Spares Only
  • Jet-Front HP S/Bar(Spares Only
  • Jet-Noz/HP S/bar (Spares only)
  • Jet-Fan For 21/339
  • Jet Holder For 21/339
  • Washer - Fibre (For PM10)
  • Jet - Vee 65 Deg.1/4 NPT.35Bar
  • Jet - Water Spray 1.5 Hole
  • Double Std Swivel Nozz Holder
  • 1/2" Quick Attachment Holder
  • Nut - M6 Nickel Plated
  • Screw - M6 Slotted St/Stl
  • Cap - Bayonet
  • Seal - Bayonet Cap
  • Tip - Fan Lime Green
  • Tip - Fan Red
  • Double Swivel Holder - Plastic
  • Hand Lance Assembly 700mm
  • Safety Walk - 2" Wide
  • Magnet - Pot Type, O/D 50
  • Latch - Window, Push Button
  • Latch-Trigger Push Button+2Key
  • Magnet - Pot Type, 40mm OD
  • Seal - Duct, Front
  • Stud - M12c
  • Hinge
  • Hinge - Plastic
  • Cable - Lift (385mm)
  • Cable - Lift (940mm)
  • Nozzle - Trunking
  • Rubber Curtain - Nozzle Short
  • Rubber Curtain - Nozzle Medium
  • Rubber Curtain - Nozzle Long
  • Strip - Retaining W/Assy
  • Strip - Nozzle Wearing
  • Nozzle 500 - Rubber Lined
  • Wheel - Polyurethane Tyred
  • Wheel - Rear (LAG 5109)
  • Castor - 125mm Wheel Swivel
  • Wheel-for 215/13 (Spares Only)
  • Castor Wheel (Sprung )
  • Bolt - (For 215-13)
  • Bush - (For 215-13)
  • Nut - (For 215-13)
  • Headed Spacer - (For 215-13)
  • Nut - Wheel M16x1.5
  • Nut - Wheel M14
  • Headed Spacer-For 215/20
  • Bush-For 215/20
  • Nut - Wheel M18x1.5
  • Tyre -8"x2" Non Marking White
  • Tyre Assy 6.50 R10 IC70
  • Tyre Assy 225/75 R10 IC70
  • Tyre-8"x 2" (Red Rubber)
  • Grommet Strip Size 5
  • Seal-Window 1/4"Glass,1/16"P
  • Fender - End Cap
  • Holder - Rubber (Female)
  • Holder - Rubber (Male)
  • Strip - Rubber
  • Gasket - Rubber. Level Gauge
  • Cord - Black
  • Strip Sealing 6x50 Black
  • Strip Sealing 12x50 Black
  • Strip Sealing 3x12 Black
  • Cord - Black Neoprene Dia.25mm
  • Seal - D Section Edge Strip
  • Window Seal
  • Rubber Door Holder - Female
  • Seal - Door (New 2000 Cab)
  • Strip-Self Adhesive Seal 15X8
  • Foam-Self Adhesive Black 25x6
  • Seal - Rear Door
  • Seal - Rear Access Door
  • Seal - Cowl Main
  • Seal - Inlet Tube
  • Seal - Cowl Make/Break
  • Seal - Body Make/Break
  • Seal - Cowl Make/Break
  • Seal - Access Door Ext
  • Seal - Water Entry
  • Seal - Entry Hopper
  • Seal - Rubber Strip
  • VT/VS Nozzle Rubber Set
  • Seal - Door
  • Seal - Window Compact
  • Strip-Filler C40/50 For Glass
  • Strip-Self Adhesive Seal 15x4
  • Insulator - Rubber 1.5x150x400
  • Rubber-End as 62005/2 (Green)
  • Seal-Intake as 93404/1(spares)
  • Strip Sealing 3x20 White
  • Strip Sealing 3x30 white
  • Spacer
  • Ball
  • Ball - Steel 1/8"
  • Ball Steel O/D 1/2in
  • Ball Plastic O/D 9mm (Green)
  • Ball Steel 10
  • Ball Steel 8
  • Arm - Mirror
  • Speakers - 2 Way 100mm (CTRS)
  • Arm Rest Kit (RH) c/w fixings
  • Arm Rest Kit (LH) c/w fixings
  • Mirror - Wide Angle
  • Mirror-Wide Angle, 12v Heated
  • Radio - Cassette Unit
  • Seat-Air Suspension, Low Pro.
  • Seat-Drivers, Heated & Lumber
  • Seat-Suspen. c/w 3 Point Belt
  • Seat Base Cover for220/146-147
  • Seat Air Valve for 220/146
  • Seat Base Foam for 220/146-147
  • Seat Suspension(see text)
  • Aerial
  • xz Valve Kit For 220/161
  • Fastener - Push-In
  • Belt - 3 Point Seat Belt
  • Shell(0-1-11-111)- Fan Control
  • Air Diffuser-2 Shutters Black
  • Air Valve Kit For Seat 220/146
  • Shell-Heater Control,Red Arrow
  • Mirror Glass For 220/71
  • Glass Only For 220/99 (Mirror)
  • Spherical Distributor
  • Mirror - Wing
  • Washer - Plastic Special
  • Cap - Plastic Silver Grey
  • Air Filter
  • Mirror - Unit, Complete
  • Arm - Mirror
  • Heater
  • Vent - Air
  • Mirror - Heated
  • Cover End 'Stefa'
  • Cover End 'Stefa'
  • Cover End 'Stefa'
  • Channel W/A Curtain Supt RT655
  • Race - Inner
  • Stay - Wing
  • Saddle - Wing Stay
  • Cap - Protective
  • End Cap - Rear Plastic
  • Rear Wing Fixing Kit (Pk 4)
  • Handwash 24v
  • Seal
  • Pump - HP. Water
  • Pump - 3 Piston Water
  • Pump - Water
  • Pump - Water
  • Valve Kit - Set For 223/7
  • Piston - For 223/7
  • Oil Seal Kit
  • Sump Gasket
  • Crankshaft Oil Seal Kit
  • Piston Bolt Repair Kit
  • Water Seal Kit
  • Guide - Piston (For 223/7)
  • Rod - Connecting (For 223/7)
  • Pin - Piston (For 223/7)
  • Dipstick (For 223/7)
  • Gasket-Water Pump For Perkins
  • Sight Glass-for 223/7 & 223/17
  • Sight Glass - For 223/7
  • 'O' Ring
  • Support Ring NP25 For 223/466
  • Valve Spring For 223/16
  • 'O' Ring For 223/16
  • 'O' Ring For 223/16
  • Pump - Water
  • Hydraulic Cyl 175mm Stroke 655
  • Filter-Hyd. Return (See Text)
  • Filter - Suction
  • Element - Water Filter
  • Filter - Water F30
  • Filter - Element (Trans.Pump)
  • Filter - Water
  • Filter - Multiflow
  • Suction Filter, 2"
  • Gauge
  • Filter - Inline GI, 125 Micron
  • Filter - Water
  • O-Ring - For 224/22
  • 'O' Ring - (To Suit 224/21)
  • Filter-Return Line, Tank Mtd
  • Hyd.Filter Main for 224/246
  • Filter Square For 224/246
  • Filter - Water (AS 15960/1/H)
  • Filter - Insert Suit B224/27
  • Element-Inline Filter 224/22
  • Element-For 224/21 Multiflow
  • Element for 69/16 (610)
  • Element for 66142/1 (610)
  • Filter-Oil compact (VM)
  • Filter-Fuel VM Engines
  • Filter - Water Jet
  • Element (For 224/6)
  • Hose - Flexible Brake
  • Hose - Flexible Brake
  • KIT - Brake Shoes Front Axle
  • KIT - Brake Shoes Rear Axle
  • Wheel Cyl.HSC,C40&50 22mm Bore
  • Bleed Nipple C40 & C50
  • Automatic Adj HSC, C40 & C50
  • Brake Shoe Spring C40 & C50
  • Brake Shoe Spring C40 & C50
  • Shoe Steady Spring C40 & C50
  • Shoe Spring Kit (Spares)C40/50
  • Seal Kit for 75357/1 & 75358/1
  • Valve - Purge Assy for 75357/1
  • Spring For Purge Valve(225/37)
  • Brake Shoe (Set of 4)
  • Cap - Inspection Brake Shoe
  • Cap -Inspection Brake Adjuster
  • Cap - Brake,Bleed Nipple
  • Hose-Brake, M/M 3/8" UNF 970Lg
  • Cap - Brake Adjuster (Square)
  • Nipple - Tube Bleed
  • Ft Wheel Cylinder For 721421/1
  • Rr Wheel Cyl.15.9mm Bore E4
  • Plate - Spring Retaining
  • Repair Kit - Wheel Cylinder
  • Cylinder - Wheel L/H
  • Hose - Brake
  • Spacer - Bush
  • Hub Clutch
  • Casing - Gearbox, Z Drive
  • Gasket
  • Gasket
  • Impeller Wearsaf Fan
  • Radiator
  • Silencer - Exhaust
  • Pump - Water
  • Crankshaft
  • Gasket
  • Key - Pulley, Water Pump
  • Bracket Radiator Pipe
  • Nut Special
  • Setscrew - Hex
  • Shaft Input M/Assy
  • Gear - PTO
  • Spacer - Valve Bank Label
  • Resistor And Cable Assy 24v
  • Pipe Nut - Female
  • Pipe - Nut Male
  • Pipe Nut - Male M10 x 1" Bundy
  • Pipe Nut-Female M10x1 x 3/16"
  • Pipe Nut-Male M10 x 3/16"Bundy
  • Ducting
  • Mounting - Metacone Rear
  • Shaft - Output
  • Housing Cover Bearing
  • Gearbox - Z Drive
  • Ring
  • Ring Bearing Spacer
  • Drawbar - Nozzle W/Assy
  • Thumbscrew - M6x15
  • Nylon Male Cross Knob M8x30
  • Thumbscrew-M6,Female
  • Hand Wheel M8c Female 40 Dia
  • Screw-Thumb,Long M6x25
  • Knob - Plated Steel M12 x 50
  • Nut- Fan Securing
  • Hose Elbow G1/4x3/8
  • Hosetail - 3/4"BSP to 3/4"Bore
  • Hosetail - 3/4"BSP-3/4" Elbow
  • 3/8" Barb with 3/8" Swivel Nut
  • Connector - 1" Barb x 1" BSP
  • Adaptor - Hose 3/4"
  • Adaptor - Hose 3/4" Barb
  • Connector-3/8"BSPx5/8"Barb STR
  • Nozzle - Cap, Nut 11/16"
  • Barb - 3/8" BSP
  • Backnut - 11/16"
  • Nipple - 1" M22 x 22mm
  • Flynut-90Deg Hose Tail Barb 25
  • Flynut - Thread 1"F
  • Gasket - To Suit 231/40
  • Elbow-90 Deg 3/4 Barb 3/4 Barb
  • Brass Fitting 1/2"BSPMx20BARB
  • Connector - G3/8 x 1/2" Barb
  • Hose Barb R1/4 x 1/2"
  • Pump - Hydraulic Tandem
  • Pump - Hydraulic Single
  • Pump - Hydraulic
  • Pump - Hydraulic Assy
  • Pump - Hyd Tandem 16.6cc/r ccw
  • Pump-Hydraulic 20cc/RevCW Text
  • Pump-Single Inlet Tandem PKINS
  • Pump-Single Inlet Single IVECO
  • Pump-Single Inlet Tandem IVECO
  • Seal Kit -PTO Single Gear Pump
  • Seal Kit For 239/1
  • SEAL KIT - For 239/6 and 239/5
  • Motor
  • Elbow For 239/1
  • Nut - Special For Drive Gear
  • Washer - Tab Drive Gear Nut
  • Pump - Hydraulic 14cc/Rev CCW
  • Cable Tie 282mm x 8mm
  • Cable Tie-Black, 368 x 4.8 mm
  • Cradle - Adhesive 2 Way
  • Base Mt Cradle Cable Tie 0.3in
  • Cable Tie
  • Cable Tie 143mm x 3.5mm
  • Cable Tie - Black, 98 x 2.5 mm
  • Cable Tie-Black, 200 x 4.8 mm
  • Seal Kit (Metric HP Seal)
  • Seal Kit Universal LP/HP Seals
  • Coil - 12v
  • Coil - 24v
  • Valve - Speed Control
  • Valve - Sequence
  • Valve - Release
  • Valve - Cartridge (N.O.)
  • Valve - Cartridge (N.C.)
  • Valve - Cartridge (3/2 Spool)
  • Valve - Relief
  • Valve - Cartridge (N.C.Direct)
  • Coil 12 Volt
  • Coil 24 Volt
  • Seal Kit
  • Seal Kit
  • Valve - (Relief)
  • Valve - (4w2p Solenoid)
  • Seal Kit
  • Seal Kit
  • Valve - (3W2P Solenoid)
  • Valve - N.C.
  • Seal Kit
  • Seal Kit
  • Coil 12 Volt
  • Coil 24 Volt
  • Solenoid - N.O. (Single Lock)
  • Pressure Reducer
  • Pressure Relief Valve
  • Pressure Flow Valve
  • Relief Valve Cartridge
  • Valve - Relief, Set At 210 Bar
  • Solenoid - Valve N.O.
  • Cartridge Valve
  • Valve - (Check)
  • Solenoid N/Open for 79160/1
  • Solenoid N/Closed for 79160/1
  • Coil for 79160/1
  • Check Valve for 79160/1
  • Interface 'O' Ring for 79160/1
  • Seal kit for 79160/1
  • Valve - Relief 80 Bar
  • Cartridge - Solenoid N/O 5000
  • Cartridge - Solenoid N/C 5000
  • Cartridge - Solenoid N/C 5000
  • Valve - Pressure Reducing 5000
  • Cartridge - Solenoid N/C 5000
  • Valve - Check 5000
  • Coil 12v DC 5000
  • Cartridge - Proportional 5000
  • Coil 12v DC 5000
  • Valve-Over Centre, Pilot 5:1
  • Cartridge- For 72679/1
  • Valve - N/O 24v VT Range
  • Valve - N/C 24v VT Range
  • Valve - N/O 12v VT Range
  • Valve - N/C 12v VT Range
  • Valve - For 282301
  • Valve - Relief 225 Bar
  • Valve - Check 3/4" - 4.5 Bar
  • Cartridge - Check Valve
  • Plug For Valve Block 281886/1
  • Coil 24v For 282996/1
  • Spool Valve - 1 1/16" Tecnord
  • Coil 24v DC MK1 Systems Wafer
  • Gasket-Interface Mk1 Sys Wafer
  • Check Valve - In Line(4.5 Bar)
  • Switch - Temperature 12/24v
  • Elbow - Swivel 90 Deg. 1/4"
  • Elbow - Swivel 90 Deg. 3/8"
  • Elbow-Swivel 90Deg F/F 3/8 BSP
  • Wheel Motor (Spares Only)
  • Brake Shoe (to suit B243-1)
  • Tension Spring (to suit B243-1
  • Roller For 243/1
  • Copper Washer For 243/1
  • Retaining Ring For 243/1
  • Motor - Drive
  • Motor - Hydraulic OMP32
  • Motor - Hydraulic + Drain Port
  • Motor 80
  • Pump-Hydraulic Stallion NFL25D
  • Pump-Hydraulic Stallion NFL40D
  • Pump Rr.Inlet 1"Out's 3/4".BSP
  • Tandem Pump - 14/14 ccw 900
  • Barrel-For 28903/1 & 29284/1&2
  • Ram-Hyd.,25 Bore,100 Stroke
  • Circlip - External I/D 1 1/2"
  • Adaptor - Bulkhead 1/2x3/8 BSP
  • Adaptor - Swivel M/F 3/4"x1/2"
  • Adaptor - Swivel M/F 3/8"x1/2"
  • Kit - Seal (For 253/9)
  • Accumulator-0.075L 30Bar Pre.
  • Pressure Compensated Flow Reg
  • Regulator Flow
  • Regulator - Flow 18L/Min.
  • Regulator - Air (Preset)
  • Solenoid - 12v
  • Coil - 24v for 72/61
  • Solenoid Spring Valve 12/24v
  • Solenoid - 24v
  • Coil - 24v To Suit 90261/90262
  • Slug - Tube Assy
  • Tee - 1/4" BSP O/D M/F/M
  • Tee - 3/8" BSP O/D M/F/M
  • Tee - 1/2" BSP O/D M/F/M
  • Tee - 1/2"x1/2"x3/8" BSP M/F/M
  • Socket 3/8" BSP - 1/2" BSP F
  • Seal - Walform, Captive 8mm
  • Seal - Walform, Captive 10mm
  • Seal - Walform, Captive 12mm
  • Coupling-Male Stud 8mm x G1/4
  • Seal - Walform, Captive 28mm
  • Seal Kit -Regulator
  • Spring
  • Nut - Sleeve
  • Circlip - Internal O/D 3 1/4"
  • Gasket
  • Gasket
  • Clamp - Silencer
  • Adaptor - 90Deg. M/F 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor - 90Deg. M/F 3/8" BSP
  • Adaptor - 90Deg. M/F 1/2" BSP
  • Adaptor-1 1/4"M/F Swivel Elbow
  • Adaptor - M/M 1/8" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/M 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/M 3/8" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/M 1/2" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/M 5/8" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/M 3/4" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/M 1" BSP
  • Adaptor-Blk M/M + Nut 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor-Blk M/M + Nut 3/8" BSP
  • Adaptor-Blk M/M + Nut 1/2" BSP
  • Adaptor-Blk M/M + Nut 3/4" BSP
  • Adaptor Reducing 1/8"x1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor Reducing 3/4"x1" BSP
  • Adaptor Restricting ¼"x½" BSP
  • Adaptor Reducing 1/4"x3/8" BSP
  • Adaptor Reducing 1/4"x1/2" BSP
  • Adaptor Reducing 3/8"x1/2" BSP
  • Adaptor Reducing 3/8"x3/4" BSP
  • Adaptor Reducing 1/2"x3/4" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/M G1/4 x R1/4
  • Adaptor - M/M 1/2"x 1/2" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/M 3/4"x 3/4" BSP
  • Washer Tab
  • Adaptor - M/F 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor-3/8"M/F Gun Swivel Nut
  • Adaptor - M/F 3/8" BSP
  • Adaptor - M/F 1/2" BSP
  • Angle W/Assy-Front+C/Brush
  • Jet-Water,Front Assy/Less Brkt
  • Jet-Water,Front Assy
  • Valve - Changeover
  • Banjo - Body
  • Circlip - External I/D 20mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 18mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 16mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 70mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 12mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 30mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 25mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 34mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 63mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 10mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 35mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 40mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 45mm
  • Circlip - External I/D 60mm
  • Adaptor - M22 x 3/8" BSP
  • Adaptor - M22 x 1/2" BSP
  • Adaptor - M26 x 3/4" BSP
  • Adaptor - M14 x 1/4" BSP
  • Hose - Rubber, 5/16" Sng Braid
  • Silicone Cuff 65mm I/D x 120mm
  • Elbow Silicone 56 I/D - 78 I/D
  • Hose - Extension 6"
  • 2" Clear Plastic Braided Hose
  • Hose 35i/d Trichoflex (Water)
  • Clear Ducting 25mm Bore x 20m
  • Layflat Hose 1 1/2"
  • Trunking - Nozzle LN
  • Hose - Flexible 6"
  • Hose - Flexible 8"
  • Hose - Ext Flexible 8"
  • Trunking - Nozzle HD LN
  • Trunking 250mm "V"Range (CSD)
  • Tube-PVC 1/2" Bore Sngle Braid
  • Tube - Nylon 15 od 1.5 thk
  • 5/8" Bore Griflex Hose
  • Tube-PVC 1/2" Bore Sngle Braid
  • Tube - Nylon 15 od 1.5 thk
  • 5/8" Bore Griflex Hose
  • Hose 32mmWire Reinforced 20G1H
  • Tube - Nylon Blue 6mm O/D
  • Tube - Nylon Red 6mm O/D
  • Tube - Nylon Red 8mm O/D
  • Hose - Nylon 1/4" O/D Black
  • Hose-PVC 5/16" O/D Sngle Braid
  • Ducting - Littasnatch
  • Ducting - Flex Dia 80mm+Cuffs
  • Ducting - Flexible, 400mm
  • Ducting - Flexible, 1800mm
  • Elbow - Swivel G3/8" M/F
  • Hosetail 1" BSP
  • Tee - 1" BSP Equal
  • Elbow - 1" x 1" BSP 90 Degree
  • Hosetail - 3/4" BSP
  • Tee - 3/4" BSP Equal
  • Plug - 1" BSP (M) Threaded
  • Bush 1 1/2"BSP(F)x1 1/4"BSP(M)
  • Cap 1 1/4"BSP(F)&Liner 25mm 1"
  • Cap 1 1/4"BSP(F)&Liner 25mm 1"
  • Seal For 1 1/4" BSP Cap&Liner
  • Filter-Suction+Shut Off 1 1/2"
  • Assembly - Plunger For 277-142
  • 'O' Ring - Hood For 277-142
  • 50 (Blue) SS Filter Element
  • Seal-'O' Ring For 277-145
  • Seal-'O' Ring For 3/4" Thread
  • Seal-'O' Ring For 1" Thread
  • Seal-'O' Ring For 1 1/2"Thread
  • Hosetail - 19mm Flat Seat
  • Flynut - 3/4" BSP for 277/158
  • 3/4"Gasket Geoline For 277/158
  • Hosetail 25mm Flat Seat
  • Flynut - 1" BSP for 277/161
  • 1" Gasket Geoline For 277/161
  • Backnut 3/4" F
  • Backnut 1" F
  • Flynut-Hosetail,25mm Barb
  • Flynut - 1 1/2", Geoline
  • 'O' Ring-(For 277/213) Geoline
  • Nipple - 1" x 1" BSP Hex
  • Check Valve 1" F x 1" F BSP
  • 1"M x 3/4"F Reducing Bush
  • Body - Upper Filter Section
  • Body - Water Filter
  • Water Filter Mesh With O Rings
  • 1 1/2" Straight Barb - Geoline
  • 3/4" BSP x 90 Barbed Hose Tail
  • Water Filter Bowl Assy
  • 90 Degree Flynut Hosetail
  • 'O' Ring For 3/4"BSP Cap/Liner
  • Blanking Cap
  • Nipple - Hexagonal 1 1/2" BSP
  • Back Nut 1 1/2" BSP
  • Connector - T
  • Elbow-Plastic 1/4"BSPx3/8"Tail
  • Hosetail 3/4" BSP (M) x 13mm
  • 1 1/2" BSP Nipple
  • 1 1/2" x 90 Barbed Hose Tail
  • 1 1/2" Gasket
  • Tee - 1 1/2" BSP Geoline
  • Reducer - 1" M x 1/2" M BSP
  • Hosetail 1/2" For Flynut
  • Flynut - 1/2", Geoline
  • Hosetail G 1" x 1" Barb
  • O Ring 1/2" BSP Cap & Liner
  • Elbow 3/4"BSP (F) 90 Deg Elbow
  • Hosetail 3/4" BSP (M)
  • Elbow - 90 Deg R 3/8"M G 3/8"F
  • Elbow & Hosetail 1/2"BSPTx3/4"
  • Hosetail - 25mm x 37.5 x 90°
  • Water Filter Mesh With O Rings
  • Elbow - 90° G1½"(M)x G1½"(F)
  • Connector - Straight 8mm
  • Adaptor - Swept Elbow
  • Adaptor - 1/4" BSP x 1/8" BSPT
  • Transmission Chain - 1/2"Pitch
  • Connecting Link - 1/2"Pitch
  • Circlip - Internal O/D 40mm
  • Circlip - Internal O/D 88mm
  • Circlip - Internal I/D 90
  • Circlip - Internal I/D 100
  • Circlip - Bore 100mm
  • Circlip - Internal O/D 80mm
  • Belt - Compressor
  • V Belt - Alternator
  • V Belt (VM)
  • Belt - Wedge
  • Belt - Vee 5000 VM
  • V Belt
  • V Belt - A/C VM Euro 3
  • Belt - 'V' Compressor (C200)
  • Belt - V
  • Belt - V
  • V Belt - Poly
  • V Belt
  • Rear Mesh W/Assy 96
  • Bracket - Throttle Mounting
  • Support - Throttle Cable
  • Hose - Radiator - Top
  • Loom - Extn Discharge MILAN
  • Hook - Pre-Cleaner GP100
  • Cable - Cam Prop Lift B=2075mm
  • Cable - Cam Prop Lift B=2175mm
  • Washer - Fluid Coupling GP100
  • Engine Mount W/Assy RH
  • Engine Mount W/A(Less Plate)LH
  • Seal - Make/Break Body/Fanpack
  • Seal Kit,Cowl/Powerpack GP100
  • Spring-Prop Lift Cam 6XX/95
  • Cam Pivot - Prop Lift 6XX
  • Esos Solenoid 12v (26420469)
  • Loom - Engine 24v Perkins
  • Baffle W/A Mesh Mtd Rr W/Hose
  • Flap - Arm Lever W/Assy 6XX
  • Holster - Littasnatch Lo-Top
  • Stub Tube W/Assy-Wide Body 95
  • Flange-Stub Tube No Hole 4003
  • Box-Recirc Valve W/Assy W/Body
  • Loom - Systems Locker 600/700
  • Duct - Intake W/Assy 260 Dia
  • Intake Duct Lined Ø260/972Lg
  • Cowl W/Assy - Hi-Top M.Stl 95
  • Impeller Assy 760x9 SPARES
  • Valve Assy - 12v Mk2
  • Noise Attenuating Foam Body As
  • Noise Attenuating Foam Cowl-3
  • Noise Attenuating Foam Cowl-31
  • Noise Attenuat Foam Cowl/Hood
  • Label Set - (Universal)
  • Label Set - (Universal)
  • Label - Vehicle Height
  • Fan Imp. Asy 800x8 Turbo SPARE
  • Fan Imp. Asy 800x8 Hydro SPARE
  • Cylinder-Flap Intake Assy 95
  • Elbow-Induction Air WA Perkins
  • Combi-Filter Assembly 95
  • Main Element - Combi-Filter 95
  • Safety Element-Combi-Filter 95
  • Loom-With Speed Sensor 660/95
  • Mast - Maxigap Ram Mount 95
  • Cradle - Nozzle W/Assy 95
  • Low Water Level Switch 100MM A
  • Brkt Upper W/A Intake W/Body
  • Clevis - Fork GP100
  • Fan-Cooling (508mm,Puller,GRP)
  • Fan - Cooling Puller 508 IVECO
  • Bodyprop W/Assy 96
  • End - Nozzle Curtain Large 6XX
  • End - Nozzle Curtain Small 6XX
  • Manifold W/A Water Relief 95
  • Manifold W/A Water WH Feed 95
  • Boom W/Assy Wanderhose 95
  • Latch W/A Nozzle Stow Jetvac
  • Wear Plate W/A-Std RH LoTop 95
  • Wear Plate W/A-Std LH LoTop 95
  • Seal-Rear Access Door Moulded
  • Seal - Body Make/Break Moulded
  • Seal - Inlet Tube Moulded
  • Carriage W/Assy WSB 6XX
  • Tube - Stock Guide 94/95
  • Tube Stock - WSB 94/95
  • Plate - Bearing WSB 6XX
  • Plate - Keep WSB 6XX
  • Screw - Locating WSB 6XX
  • Plate-Retaining WSB Stock 6XX
  • Plate Drive W/Assy WSB 95
  • Stock W/Assy WSB 95
  • Boom Assy-W/hose 150mm 95
  • Bolt'U'M12 S/Frame Mounting 95
  • Link Plate-Pivot Hd Lever 6XX
  • Post-Supt Front W/A S/Gear 95
  • Post-Supt Rr W/A S/Gear 609 Lg
  • Handnut W/Assy-Nozzle Adjuster
  • Spacer - Rotatilt 95
  • Mount W/A - Motor Mk2 Rotatilt
  • Bush - Motor Mount Rotatilt 95
  • Bush - Motor Mount 95
  • Pin-Clevis W/Assy Rotatilt 95
  • Pin-Clevis W/Assy Rotatilt 95
  • Plate-Inner W/Assy L/Snatch 95
  • Valve-Water Solenoid Assy 12v
  • Coil-Water Solenoid Valve 12v
  • Valve-Water Solenoid Assy 24v
  • Coil-Water Solenoid Valve 24v
  • Kit - Overhall Type 'A'
  • Kit-Seal Valve Water Solenoid
  • Locknut - Valve Water Solenoid
  • Plate-Outer W/Assy L/Snatch 95
  • Stowage-Layflat Water Drain 95
  • Gasket - 4" Flange 95
  • Gasket-Spigot Layflat Hose 93
  • Branch - Water System 600/700
  • Charge Air Connector IVECO E3
  • Exhaust-Inlet Pipe WA IVECO E3
  • Silencer-Exhaust Rr Side Inlet
  • Nozzle-250 Dia R LINED 95
  • Chute - Rear Door Clamp W/Assy
  • Lever - Rear Door Lock 95
  • Claw - Rear Door Lock 95
  • Lever - Rear Door Lock 95
  • Spacer - Rear Door Lock 95
  • Pin - Rear Door Lock 95
  • Bolt - Rear Door Lock Pivot 95
  • Bolt - Rear Door Lock Pivot 95
  • Mount - Front Eng W/A LH E3 95
  • Mount - Front Eng W/A RH E3 95
  • Spigot - Drain Rear Door 95
  • Spacer-Cooling Fan IVECO E3/T2
  • Plate - Side Motor WSB 6XX
  • Hose-Bottom Radiator IVECO E3
  • Hose - Top Radiator IVECO E3
  • Washer-Sealing Connector (24)
  • Bracket W/Assy-WSB Subframe 95
  • Hose - Charge Air IVECO E3
  • Cylinder-Hyd Assy Rear Door 95
  • Plate - Keeper Locker 4003 95
  • Radiator/Intercooler IVECO E3
  • Radiator Cap / Screw On Type
  • Pawl - Channel Brush Latch 95
  • Bracket-W/Assy Recirc Hose 95
  • Spacer-Channel Brush Latch 95
  • Plate-Drive Adaptor W/Assy 95
  • Plate-Drive Adaptor W/Assy 95
  • Stop - Channel Brush 95
  • Plate - Side W/Assy 95
  • Strip - Support Valance 95
  • Cylinder Assy C/Brush 95
  • Cylinder - C/Brush Latch Assy
  • Mesh W/Assy-Rear Door WIRE 95
  • Hinge Bracket-Mesh Door LH 95
  • Hinge Bracket-Mesh Door RH 95
  • Pin - Mesh Retainer S.Stl 95
  • Pipe - PVC Water 1" NB 95
  • Pipe - PVC Water 3/4" NB 95
  • Water Feed Pipe Assembly 95
  • Pivot Brkt - Rear Door 4003 95
  • Locking Bracket - Rear Door 95
  • Mesh W/Assy - Rear Door STD 95
  • Shield-Heat W/A Silencer IVECO
  • Plate - Side Throttle Actuator
  • Spigot W/A 1 1/2" Valve S.Stl
  • Cable - Throttle 95
  • Actuator-Throttle Assy 12v 95
  • Actuator-Throttle Assy 24v 95
  • Water Filter Assembly RT655
  • Water Filter Assembly 95
  • Body - Water Filter 95
  • Hose Connector - 90Deg. 95
  • Arm-Pivot Nozzle Tilt Mech 95
  • Arm - Actuator Nozzle Tilt 95
  • Pivot - Suction Nozzle 95
  • Bumper - Nozzle Assy 95
  • Plug - Re-Circ Port 250 Nozzle
  • Seal - Rear Door MEDIUM 95
  • Seal - Rear Door Recirc. 95
  • Filter - Suction/Return 95
  • Filter Suction/Return Hyd Tank
  • Manifold - Hydraulic S24 SWA95
  • Manifold - Hydraulic D12 SWA95
  • Manifold - Hydraulic D24 SWA95
  • Valve - Sequence 24v 95
  • Pump/Motor Assy Hydraulic 24v
  • Switch - Water Temperature
  • Switch - Oil Pressure 10 PSI
  • Duct - Intake W/Assy 260 Dia
  • Intake Duct Lined Ø260/1140Lg
  • Castor Yoke W/Assy 83mm
  • Bolt-Rear Door Lock Pivot 95
  • Bolt - Rr Door Lock Pivot 95
  • Gasket - Hydraulic Tank 95
  • Sender - Fuel Level 95
  • Wing - Rear - Plastic 22"
  • Wing - Suit 285/70 R19.5 Tyre
  • Mud Wing HL43A
  • Loom - Main (Dual) 95
  • Loom - Main (Single) 6XX
  • Loom - Main Body 95
  • Loom - Main 6XX
  • Loom - Powerpack Service 95
  • Spacer - Rear Door Lock 95
  • Pivot Pin W/Assy-Lower Arm 95
  • Loom - Engine 24v E3 Iveco 95
  • Loom-Engine IVECO NAT ASP 95
  • Engine Loom - John Deere 95
  • Loom - Gearbox 95
  • Discharge Pendant 95
  • Sensor Switch Assy Gearbox 95
  • Clamp-Remote Throttle Control
  • Plate-Remote Throttle Crtl Mtg
  • Loom - Remote Throttle 95
  • Loom - Control Powaboom VT 95
  • Loom - Powaboom 6XX
  • Loom - Extension Powaboom 6XX
  • Loom - Subframe (Single) 6XX
  • Loom - Tandem pump 95
  • Rack W/Assy - Front Mounted 95
  • Eng Management Box IVECO N/ASP
  • Limit Switch (1 Pole) 95
  • Limit Switch (2 Poles) 95
  • Cable - Expandable Pendant 95
  • Discharge Pendant (Yellow) 95
  • Plate - Clamp Guard 36" Nozzle
  • S/Assy Gutter Spray Nozzle 95
  • Adaptor-Channel Brush Hose 95
  • Seal-Cowl Powerpack Interface
  • Water Manifold - Supawash 95
  • J-Section Rubber 250 D Nozzle
  • Spray Bar W/Assy Nozzle 95
  • Spraybar - Low Pressure 95
  • Nozzle Holder Assembly VS/VT
  • Panel - Instrument (IVECO) E3
  • Panel-Instrument IVE N/A&JD T2
  • Bracket - Spray Bar Nozzle 95
  • Fuel Hose - Return PERKINS
  • Pump - Supawash Neron 95
  • Bypass Hosetail Assembly
  • Thermal Valve
  • Inlet Valve Assembly
  • Outlet Valve Assembly
  • 'O'Ring For Inlet Housing
  • Inlet Adaptor 1/2x1/4
  • Seal - Kit (See Product Text)
  • Seal Kit - Pistons
  • Switch Box - Assy 95
  • Base - Switch Box 95
  • Top - Switch Box 95
  • Wafer Plate W/Assy 95
  • Cradle - Rear Engine W/Assy 95
  • Kit - Siderise Wafer Pack 95
  • Hood - Rear Section 95
  • Hood - Mid Section 95
  • Hood - Front Section 95
  • Panel - Wafer 95
  • Fancase W/Assy 95
  • Seal - Body Make/Break 95
  • Seal - Cowl Make/Break 95
  • Assy-Rr Rotatable Signboard 95
  • Plate - Mtg Rotatable Sign 95
  • Disc - Rotatable Signboard 95
  • Badge - 'Johnston Sweepers' 95
  • Badge - 'Macdonald Johnston'95
  • Crossmember Lower-Rr Opt Frame
  • Strut Vertical-Rear Opt Frame
  • Spacer-DIM'A'37 95
  • Tube-Suction, Assy Littasnatch
  • Tube-Suction, Assy Littasnatch
  • Label Set - Universal Warning
  • Mount-Rear Engine LH Iveco 95
  • Mount-Rear Engine RH Iveco 95
  • Beacon-Xenon Rear 95
  • Spraybar - Front High Press 95
  • Hose - Top Coolant Iveco 95
  • Bottom-Coolant Hose Iveco 95
  • Jib W/Assy-Wanderhose P/Bm 95
  • Pivot Bearing W/Assy RH 95
  • Pivot Bearing W/Assy LH 95
  • Latch Pin-Access Door 68DIM 95
  • Trough - Littasnatch, Assembly
  • Holster Assembly - Littasnatch
  • Arrow Advisor Rr Rotatable 95
  • Flap Valve Assy 12v 96
  • Flap Valve Assy 24v 96
  • Hook - Littasnatch, Assy 95
  • Motor Mount W/Assy Rotatilt 95
  • Pylon W/Assy Rotatilt 95
  • Bracket W/Assy-Lower Mount 95
  • Electric Actuator Assy 12v
  • Electric Actuator Assy 24v
  • Plate-Connection Vibrator Pneu
  • Vibrator-Pneumatic Mesh Shaker
  • Switch Box Ctls LS/Mesh Shaker
  • Controls Pneu Littasnatch
  • Manifold Plate-Wanderhose 95
  • Bracket - Air Regulator PM10
  • Rubbers-Nozzle Set Standard 95
  • Clamping Strip Set (Spares) 95
  • Jib W/Assy-Wanderhose P/Bm 95
  • Access Ladder 95
  • Gasket - Recirc Stub 95
  • Brkt-Lower Mntg Access Ladder
  • Intake Flap W/Assy (ABRO 400)
  • Intake Flap W/Assy (M.Stl)
  • Spacer - Rear Door Lock 95
  • Switch-Water Temp 108c J/DEERE
  • Pipe-Exhaust Inlet IVECO VT650
  • Flap Actuator W/Assy 95
  • Pneumatic Regulator-Norgren 95
  • Cable Supt W/A Ø150
  • Cable Supt W/A Ø200(With Hook)
  • Button Head Powaboom Control
  • Fuel Hose - Suction Iveco 95
  • Fuel Hose - Return Iveco 95
  • Spacer Ring WSB
  • Actuator Arm-Rear Door Lock 95
  • Suction Pipe W/A J Deere Eng
  • Hose Tray W/A Wanderhose Extn
  • Mtg Bkt Rear Markers Hose Tray
  • Spacer-Rear Door Lock 20Dia 95
  • Spacer-Rear Door Lock 25Dia 95
  • Base W/Assy - Beacon Cage Rr95
  • Cage W/Assy - Beacon Cage Rr95
  • Plate - Wanderhose Stowage
  • Gauge Pod - Curtis Engage 2 VT
  • Valve Stem W/Assy (Recirc)
  • Seal Supt Water Re-Circ System
  • Re-Circ Seal (Moulded)
  • Jet - Water 2.27LPM 2.76Bar
  • Jet - Water 9.17LPM 2.76Bar
  • Jet - Water 3.64LPM 2.76Bar
  • Beacon - Rotating Rear 24v 95
  • Beacon - Rotating Rear 24v 95
  • LP Water Pump Coupling Assy
  • Water Pump Mount W/Assy
  • Cover - Arrow Advisor DIA 600
  • Fulcrum W/A-Pivot Bracket 95
  • Multiflow Filter Assy VT Range
  • Conversion Kit for 39398
  • Filter Element VT Range
  • Maltiflow Filter Assy 660
  • Locker W/Assy 4003 95
  • Plate-Spreader L/Snatch Baffle
  • W/Hose Exten. Assy 8" 1250Lg
  • W/Hose Exten. Assy 6" 1250Lg
  • Temperature Switch-90c 1/4 BSP
  • Loom-Chassis Interface Leads
  • Air Valve Assy - 6 Station 24v
  • Manifold - 6 Way Pneumatic 95
  • Diagnostics Gauge - John Deere
  • Loom-VT Wafer 3 Station Std
  • Loom - Single Water 6 Point
  • Loom - Dual Water 3 Point
  • Kit - Overhaul Channel Brush
  • Loom - Hydraulic Single 12v
  • Loom - Hydraulic Dual 12v
  • Loom - Systems Wafer 12/24v 95
  • Pivot Pin W/Assy - 85 Long 95
  • Pivot Pin W/Assy - 120 Long 95
  • Stud - Wafer Pack Assy 95
  • Plate-Limit Switch Mnt Rr Door
  • Cam Prop Lift
  • Oil Cooler Type B5-10 With Bkt
  • Oil Cooler Type PWO B5-16
  • Hose Guide W/A - Channel Brush
  • Adjusting Link - Nozzle
  • Bracket-Hydraulic Valve S/Wash
  • FRL Filter Assembly 95
  • Hydraulic Valve Block 24v
  • Ball Joint
  • Clip - Spring Retaining
  • Stud - Ball
  • Clip - Spring Retaining
  • Ball joint
  • Fastener - Nail Type x 30mm Lg
  • Fastener-Plastic cover 3mm +
  • Ball Joint - M18 Male
  • Ball Joint - M18 Female
  • Press Fastener
  • Ball Joint
  • Ball - Joint For 78191/1
  • Stud - Quarter Turn, 4.5
  • Ball Joint - M24 Male
  • Cam - Quarter Turn, 2.3
  • Steering Lever Ball Joint
  • Ball Joint - M14 Female
  • Cylinder Hydraulic
  • Kit - Seal, Cylinder Assy
  • Flange - Auxiliary Tank
  • Grab Rail W/A Auxiliary Tank
  • Kit - Seal, Cylinder Assy
  • Curtain Support WSB
  • Curtain - WSB
  • Shaft Compensator Assembly WSB
  • Stock - One Piece W/Assy WSB
  • Carriage W/Assy WSB
  • Compensator W/A WSB
  • Drive Dog W/Assy WSB
  • Driven Dog W/Assy WSB
  • Housing - Bearing WSB
  • Bearing - Drive Adaptor WSB
  • Drive Adaptor Motor WSB
  • End Plate - Carriage WSB
  • Plate - Closing Stock Assy WSB
  • Seal Kit-Telescopic Cyl.Jobro
  • Labyrinth Bearing WSB
  • Modular Stock Tube W/Assy WSB
  • Spacer - Driver (SEE TB1276)
  • Retaining Strip - Curtain WSB
  • Slew Retainer WSB (DUAL)
  • Slew Retainer WSB (SINGLE)
  • Spacer - Slew Retainer WSB
  • Bush - Ram Mount WSB
  • Throttle Mnt Iveco NAT ASP Eng
  • WSB Retrofit Kit 95
  • Spacer - WSB Retrofit Kit 95
  • Bracket - Supawash Water Feed
  • Bracket - Supawash Water Feed
  • Timer Supt NAT ASP Manage Box
  • Halogen Worklight - 12v Caged
  • Halogen Worklight - 24v Caged
  • Plate - End, Carriage WSB
  • Loom - Engine IVECO E3 MK2
  • Loom-Worklight Extension 1.10m
  • Sub Plate - Rear Worklight 95
  • Boss - Fan Drive
  • Valve Island 24v Single Base
  • Valve Island 24v Dual Base
  • Valve Island 12v Single Option
  • Valve Island 12v Dual Option
  • Valve Island 24v Dual Option
  • Spacer-Silencer 89Lg Nylon 6
  • Fuel Level Sender V Range
  • Fuel Level Sender 770 Series
  • Plate - Level Gauge
  • Tube Wanderhose Connection
  • Spacer-Modular Stock WSB 95
  • Modular Stock Tube W/A WSB 95
  • Cradle - Nozzle W/Assy 95
  • Pivot Bolt - Suction Nozzle
  • Bush - Pivot Suction Nozzle
  • Shield-Level Switch 95
  • Sealing Receptacle 2 Way
  • Plate-Pre Fuel Filter Iveco E3
  • Screen-Dewatering W/Assy 95
  • Flange-Fuel Tank Sender 190Ltr
  • Gasket-Fuel Level Switch
  • Universal Camera Mount
  • Discharge Pendant-Std(Black)95
  • Discharge Pendant-AP (Black)95
  • Sender - Fuel Level 95
  • Pivot Pin W/Assy
  • Bearing - Lifting Bracket
  • Bearing - Lifting Bracket
  • Filter/Regulator Assy
  • Filter/Regulator
  • 3.5 Bar Pre-Set Regulator Assy
  • 2.0 Bar Pre-Set Regulator
  • Panel W/A - Standard Rear Door
  • Tube - Spacer Modular WSB
  • Drive End - Stock Assy WSB
  • Flange - Driven End Stock Assy
  • WSB - Runway Assy RS8000
  • Tube Flushing Valve W/Assy
  • Stock Tube W/Assy Runway WSB
  • Drive Flange - Motor WSB Assy
  • Loom-Pendent Conversion PCB
  • Powasave Ctl Valve Assy12v 3/2
  • Powasave Ctl Valve Assy24v 3/2
  • Mount - Access Ladder W/Assy
  • Valance - Fuel Tank
  • Stay - Access Ladder
  • Bracket W/A-Fuel Tank Valance
  • WSB Tow Bar W/Assy
  • Loom-System Wafer Mod. Mark2
  • Sender Mounting Plate
  • Gasket-Fuel Level Sender Plate
  • Mtg Plate-Tandum Plate V Block
  • Hyd Valve Block Supawash 12v
  • Hyd Valve Block Supawash 24v
  • Mntg Foot W/Assy Supawash Pump
  • Pump - Supawash (Speck)
  • Seal Kit For Pump 283701/1
  • Valve Kit For Pump 283701/1
  • Ceramic Pipe For Pump 283701/1
  • Unloader-Supawash Pump (Speck)
  • Main Hyd.Bank D/Swp HIC 12v
  • Main Hyd.Bank D/Swp HIC 24v
  • Support Brkt Handwash V650/800
  • Fuel Tank W/Assy 190L 4003 95
  • Fixing Kit-Gearbox Assy SPARES
  • Pneumatic Piston Vibrator
  • Loom - Euro 3 Engine Shut Down
  • Relay Enclosure Bracket
  • Lug
  • Beacon-Rr Rotating Assy 24v 95
  • Beacon Cage Assy-Airport Rr 95
  • Clip - 'R' Spring (Dia 4mm SS)
  • Chain - 7 Links (Dia 3mm SS)
  • Mount Spacer-Fan Drive VS
  • Top Mount-Fan Drive VS
  • Rebound Washer-Fan Drive Mount
  • Bush - Elastic
  • Spring-Comp. 11.1x1.4x25.4 Lg
  • Spring-Comp. 15/16"14SWG 2" SS
  • Spring-Comp. 0.634x17gx5"Lg
  • Spring-Comp. 19.5x2.36x50.8 Lg
  • Spring-Comp. O/D 19.05x25.4 Lg
  • Spring-Comp. 4.77x0.56x31.75Lg
  • Spring - Tension
  • Spring - Tension
  • Spring Tension - Pull to Pull
  • Spring - Tension
  • Spring Location, Pin Assy
  • Grommet 1 1/4"OD 3/4"ID 5/16
  • Grommet 14.7mm OD 6.4mm ID 4mm
  • Grommet 27 OD 15.9 ID 6.35mm
  • Grommet 12.7 OD 6.35 ID 1.8mm
  • Grommet 13.5 x 9.5
  • Grommet 30.2mm OD 17.5m ID 5.2
  • Grommet 15.9mm OD 8mm ID 3.2
  • Grommet 19mm OD 8mm ID 1.6
  • Grommet 23mm x 4mm x 10mm
  • Grommet 31.8 38.1
  • Grommet-Open
  • Screw - Retaining
  • Grubscrew - Bored
  • Seal - Rod
  • Ring - Seal Retainer
  • Grommet 1 1/4"OD 1/16 Blind
  • Grommet 5/8"OD 1/16 Blind
  • Grommet - Blind
  • Grommet 7/8"OD 1/8" Blind
  • Grommet - Blind 8.5 O/D
  • Grommet Blind 38.1 O/D
  • Grommet 3/8"OD 1/16 Blind
  • Round insert - 18mm(1-2.25)
  • Blanking Plug 17.5/13.2x8
  • Grommet 1/2"OD 1/8" Blind
  • Piston - Pradifa DK MO5 4009
  • Piston - Pradifa DK M05 5010
  • Piston - Pradifa DK MO5 5016
  • Plate Retaining
  • Spring - Compression, Conical
  • Pin - Spring
  • Spring pin
  • Pin
  • Clip
  • Sprg-Cttr(Clip R)Zinc Plt 76x4
  • Pin - Clevis, M6 LH Thread
  • Pin - M6 Spring
  • Spring Cotter-Double, 16mm Dia
  • Spring Cotter-Double, 23mm Dia
  • Yoke - End
  • Cylinder - Flap, Intake Assy
  • Seal - Kit
  • Cylinder - Lift WSB Assy
  • Cylinder - Lift, Nozzle Assy
  • Cylinder - Nozzle Maxigap Assy
  • Cylinder Assy Pneumatic Thrust
  • Cylinder - Pneu, Varagap
  • Seal - Kit
  • Cylinder
  • Barrel - Cylinder Pneumatic
  • Barrel - Cylinder Pneumatic
  • Rod - Pneumatic Ram 160 'A'
  • Rod
  • Head - Cylinder, Pneumatic
  • Eye - Cylinder, Hydraulic
  • Eye - Fork
  • Barrel - First Stage
  • Cylinder - Body Tip 600
  • Cylinder - Body Tip 700
  • Cylinder - Body Tip (ALV)94/95
  • Seal Kit - Tip Ram
  • Cylinder - Brush Lift
  • Seal Kit
  • Rod - Hydraulic Cylinder
  • Clip - Rod Retaining
  • Rod - W/Assy
  • Clutch - Auto, JOBRO, Assy NEW
  • Kit - Service NEW
  • Kit - Service NEW
  • Kit - Clutch Fitting
  • Locknut (to suit 29/15&16)
  • Capnut (to suit 29/15&16)
  • Hinged 'Y' Piece (20-16)
  • Mounting
  • Mounting-Flexible Cushy Float
  • Mount - Centre Bonded
  • Mounting-Flexible Cushy Float
  • Mounting - Metacone
  • Mount - Flexible, Novibra Type
  • Mounting-Anti Vibration M6x18
  • Mounting-Anti Vibration 25x25
  • Bush - Novibra Type
  • Mount-Metacone 35Kg-Blue Mark
  • Mount - Anti Vibration Female
  • Mount-Metacone 70Kg-White Mark
  • Spring-Rubber,Hallite Aeon
  • Bobbin-25x25 M/F, M8x35
  • Mount - Anti-Vibration
  • Bobbin - 25x25 M/F, M8x33/M5
  • Stop - Rubber
  • Mount-Metacone
  • Mounting - Flexible
  • Cylinder - Maxigap 95
  • Seal - Kit
  • Cylinder - Varigap 95
  • Seal - Kit
  • Easi-Drive Solenoid Assy (FW)
  • Easi-Drive Solenoid Assy (PK)
  • Easi-Drive Solenoid Assy (TS)
  • Easi-Drive Solenoid Assy (RV)
  • Pin - Dowel 7/16" DIA 1" Lg
  • Eye - Fork
  • Bolt - Special M12
  • Rod W/Assy 513Lg
  • Bush-Plastic DIM'B'25.2 20Lg
  • Bush-Plastic DIM'B'42.2 20Lg
  • Bush-Plastic DIM'B'30.2 24Lg
  • Bush-Plastic DIM'B'27.2 19Lg
  • Rod
  • Slug - Locking
  • Eye
  • Eye - Boss
  • Pin - Clevis
  • Pin - Clevis
  • Adaptor
  • Pin - Clevis
  • Pin - Clevis
  • Pin - Clevis
  • Seal Kit-Throttle Ram
  • Head
  • Barrel W/Assy
  • Cylinder - WSB
  • Seal Kit
  • Spool
  • Cable Assy
  • Cylinder - Rear Door/Powaboom
  • Seal Kit -Hydraulic Ram
  • Valve Shuttle
  • Fan Impeller/Kit (SPARES ONLY)
  • Cylinder Assy Pneumatic Latch
  • Cylinder Assy-C/Brush Latch
  • Cylinder - WSB Pneu. Assy.
  • Cylinder - WSB Pneu. Assy 217
  • Valve Bank - Hydraulic
  • Valve Relief
  • Washer for Valve Relief
  • Plate - Packer
  • Spring - Gas
  • Spring -Gas M8 Ball 200N Force
  • Strut - Gas 236mm Centres
  • Spring - Gas
  • Spring - Gas Including Shroud
  • Spring - Gas
  • Seal Kit
  • Valve - Flow Control
  • Exhaust Inlet Pipe VM Eng 550
  • Cylinder - Latch F.Brush Assy
  • Seal Kit - Latch Cylinder
  • Ram - Hopper
  • Seal Kit
  • Tail Pipe Heat Shield W/A 550
  • Seal Kit-CB Ram
  • Cylinder - Auto Prop.
  • Seal - Kit
  • Valve Island Assy VM10 24vDual
  • Fuel Sender Locking Nut
  • Drive/Bearing Plate WSB Assy
  • Upper Brkt W/A Dia 250 Intake
  • Suction Strainer 550
  • Cylinder - Pneumatic Assy
  • Cylinder - Pneumatic Assy
  • Cylinder - Pneumatic Assy
  • Seal - Kit
  • Seal - Fan Inlet Duct 550
  • Seal - Fancase Outlet 550
  • Loom - Cold Start 550
  • Silencer Band Mntg Plate 550
  • Bearing
  • Pneumatic Valve Island Cover
  • Coupling - Drive
  • Coupling - Sleeve
  • Joint-Universal Steering Shaft
  • Joint-Universal Steering Shaft
  • Coupling - Drive 25mm Bore
  • Valve
  • Valve - Webber 12v NC. (LH)
  • Valve - Webber 12v NC. (RH)
  • Tow Eye - Nozzle 94
  • Powaboom Support W/A VT/VS650
  • Cylinder - Brush Position
  • Rod
  • Piston
  • Cylinder Bal-Lok Assy.
  • Cylinder Bal-Lok Assy.
  • Seal Kit - Latch Pin Cylinder
  • Cylinder - Drive Control Assy.
  • Cylinder - Throttle Assy
  • Cylinder-Lift WSB Autolock 660
  • Label Set-Universal Tanks/Taps
  • Label Set-Universal Tanks/Taps
  • Hydraulic Motor
  • Beacon Cage W/Assy
  • Beacon Base W/Assy
  • Button - Autoprop Release
  • Pin - Autoprop Release
  • Cam Plate - Autoprop Release
  • Ring and Circlip Assy
  • Fluid Coupling IVECO Engine
  • Washer
  • Washer - Tab
  • Yoke - Input
  • Screw - Retaining
  • Barrel-Air Shift 54.20/54.00
  • Shaft - Fan Drive
  • Block - Valve Bank,Manifold
  • Seal Kit
  • E-Tec Control System (ver.27)
  • E-Tec Control System v21 550
  • Seal Kit
  • Cylinder Assy - Channel Brush
  • Intake Duct W/Assy UNLINED
  • Intake Duct W/A RUBBER LINED
  • Kit - Seal Airshift Ram
  • Flange - Drive
  • Spacer - Input
  • Pump - Fan Drive 57cc
  • Yoke - Output
  • Motor 160cc - Sauer
  • Spacer - Sensor
  • Barrel - Air Shift
  • Gear Set - MkIII Hydro Drive
  • Housing Output - Gearbox
  • Spacer Assy
  • Gearbox Assy-Hydrostatic MkIII
  • Fuse - Ceramic 5A
  • Fuse - Strip Link, 50 Amp
  • Connector-Hirschman +Indicator
  • Fuse - Ceramic 8A
  • Fuse - 32A Offset Tags
  • Fuse - 30 amp Blade (green)
  • Tubing-Adh.heatshrink 25.4/6.3
  • Switch - Momentary foot - SPDT
  • Horn
  • Fuse Box (8 Way)
  • Fuse 30 Amp Maxi Blade
  • Fuse 50 Amp Maxi Blade
  • Fuseholder - Base Mounting
  • Fuse - 15A, Anti-Surge Glass
  • Resistor 300 Ohm 5 % 6 Watt WW
  • Holder - Fuse, Blade
  • Alarm - Reverse, Deutsch
  • 0.5A Glass Fuse - 30 x 6
  • 3A Glass Fuse - 30 x 6
  • Diode - @ 3.1amp 600v
  • Relay - Dimmer, 12V
  • Fuse - Blade, Flat 2A (Gray)
  • Bracket - For 30/150
  • Terminal - For 30/150
  • Battery - 12V, 96 Ah 640 CCA
  • Lug-Battery, +ve, 3/8 UNC
  • Lug-Battery, -ve, 3/8 UNC
  • Cover - Terminal, Red
  • Cover - Terminal, Blue
  • Resistor - 33 OHM 4W (24v)
  • Fuse-100amp (MEGA) Surface Mtd
  • Resistor - 2K2 2.5W
  • Fuse - Ceramic 16A
  • Junction Box 10 Way-Hinged Lid
  • Resistor 0.6w MRS25 Srs 100R
  • Resistor 0.6w MRS25 Srs 120R
  • Resistor 0.6w MRS25 Srs 910R
  • Resistor 0.6w MRS25 Srs 1K0
  • Resistor 0.6w MRS25 Srs 3K3
  • Plate - End With Fixing Flange
  • Screw Cap Fuse Holder-6.3x32
  • Holder - Mini Fuse
  • Midilink - 30 Amp
  • Midilink - 60 Amp
  • Connector - Hirschmann Type B
  • Screw-Connector Hirshman
  • Gasket-Connector Hirshman
  • Fuse Min 5x20 F,LBC,250V 200mA
  • Resistor 0.6w MRS25 Srs 510R
  • Holder-Fuse,Inline Panel Mount
  • Fuse - Flat Blade,Ceramic 5A
  • Fuse - Flat Blade,Ceramic 10A
  • Fuse - Flat Blade, 15 Amp
  • Fuse - Flat Blade 20Amp
  • Sensor - Proximity M12x1x50Lg
  • Magnet - Sensor (Suit 30/52)
  • Fuse - Flat Blade 4 amp
  • Fuse - Flat Blade 7.5 amp
  • Varistor - Voltage Suppressor
  • Fuse - 3 Amp, Blade
  • Fuse - 5 Amp Blade Tan
  • Fuse - 30 Amp (Green)
  • Plug
  • Peg Sealing
  • Terminal - Battery 8mm Hole
  • Terminal - Battery
  • Cap Housing 5 Way White
  • Plug Housing 7 Way White
  • Cap Housing 9 Way White
  • Plug Housing 9 Way White
  • Cap - Housing 17 Way White
  • Plug Housing 17 Way White
  • Receptacle - Contact (Strip)
  • Tab - Contact (Strip)
  • Housing - 9 Way Free Hanging
  • Receptacle - (To Suit 31/152)
  • Seal - (To Suit 31/153)
  • Plug - (For use with B31/152)
  • Receptacle
  • Receptacle - Free, 8 Way
  • Terminal - 16 AWG Socket Type
  • Receptacle - Mount Plug, 8 Way
  • Terminal - 16 AWG Pin Type
  • Receptacle
  • 36-Way Free Plug Housing
  • Terminal - Socket
  • Pin Terminal
  • SWS Dia 5.2mm 0.35 - 1.0 Cab
  • Plug - 17 Way (AMP 172516/1)
  • Connector & Terminal Kit
  • Terminal
  • Terminal, Cable Range 2.5-3mm
  • Connector-Valve For Linde Pump
  • Connector - Terminal
  • Plug - 3 Way
  • Wedge-3 Way Plug, Suit 31/244
  • Socket - Size 16
  • Receptacle - 3 Way
  • Wedge-3 Way Recep. Suit 31/247
  • Pin - Size 16, Receptacle
  • Plug - 2 Way
  • Wedge-2 Way Plug, Suit 31/250
  • Receptacle - 2 Way
  • Wedge-2 Way Recep. Suit 31/252
  • Plug - Sealing, Size 12/16
  • Plug Housing - 4 Way
  • Wedge - Suit 4 Way Plug
  • Receptacle Housing - 4 Way
  • Wedge - Suit 4 Way Receptacle
  • Plug - 6 Way
  • Wedge - Suit 6 Way Plug
  • Receptacle - 6 Way
  • Wedge - Suit 6 Way Receptacle
  • Wedge - Suit 8 Way Plug
  • Receptacle - 8 Way
  • Wedge - Suit 8 Way Receptacle
  • Wedge - Suit 12 Way Plug
  • Wedge - Suit 12 Way Receptacle
  • Socket - Size 12, (for Plug)
  • Pin - Size 12 (For Receptacle)
  • Plug-Housing, 6 Way Free Hood
  • Socket - Chassis,36 Way Hooded
  • Pin - Terminal, Contact
  • Terminal - Slip (Solder)
  • Socket - Size 20, Suit 31/297
  • Pin - Size 20, Suit 31/299
  • Connector-Contact 30A Powerpol
  • Timer Housing
  • Plug - Sealing, Size 20
  • Connector-30A Red Powerpole
  • Nut - Panel, HDP Range
  • Socket - FCI Chassis, 36 Way
  • Boot - Positive
  • Bootlace Ferrule 2.5mm Sq
  • Terminal - Block, Barrier 4way
  • Pin-Mate-N-Lok 0.5-2.1mm Wire
  • Socket-Mate-N-Lok 0.5-2.1 Wire
  • Socket - Terminal 2.0 - 3.5mm
  • Contact - Socket AMP MR
  • Terminal - AMP Positive Lock
  • Amp Junior Conn Housing-Safety
  • Seal - Blanking
  • Terminal-Female, 2.8x0.5mm
  • Contact - Receptacle 1.0-2.5mm
  • Block - Terminal
  • Housing - Female, 8 Way
  • Housing - Tab 8 Position
  • Housing - Receptacle, 10 Way
  • Housing - Tab, 10 Way
  • Receptacle - Wire
  • Receptacle
  • Tab
  • Tab
  • Pins for CPC SOCKET (31/71)
  • Pins for CPC PLUG (31/74)
  • Pin
  • Terminal - Pin, Ampliversal
  • Cover - Plastic
  • Pin
  • Socket - Terminal
  • Power Pins AMP 66259/4 (31/84)
  • Plug 7 Way
  • Terminal - Pin
  • Terminal - Receptacle
  • Plug - Collar 1/4" BSP Brass
  • Cable - 6 Core, PUR Spiral
  • Sleeving - PVC 12mm
  • Sleeving - PVC 10mm
  • Sleeving - PVC dia.6x0.5mm
  • Sleeving - PVC 4mm
  • Spiral Binding for Brake Hoses
  • Cable 3 x 28/0.30 B/R/G
  • Tubing-24/6 H/Shrink 4:1 Ratio
  • Element Main
  • Element Safety
  • Bush Spindle
  • Cable - 16/0.20 Brown
  • Filter Element -For 02-996000
  • Packer
  • Connector - Headlamp
  • Seal - Wiper
  • Spring - Tension
  • Dome
  • Valve - Relief 3/4" BSP
  • Stem Spring Seat
  • Valve
  • Spindle
  • Spring
  • Spring End Plate
  • Valve - Screw Adjusting, R
  • Wiper - Rod
  • Ring Sealing Wiper
  • Wiper
  • Elbow - Female 3/4" Galvanised
  • Valve - Speed Control
  • Valve Assy - Check
  • Strap & Buckle Leather
  • Adaptor - 1/4 BSP
  • Nipple Grease Straight 1/8 BSP
  • Nipple - M6 (H3-90 Deg)
  • Nipple Grease Straight 1/4 BSP
  • Nipple Grease M6 X 1
  • Nipple - Solderless
  • Grease Nipple, M6 x 29mm Long
  • Nipple Grease 1/4 UNF
  • Nipple Grease 1/8 BSP X 45deg
  • Nipple Grease 1/8 BSP x 90 deg
  • Nipple Grease 1/4 BSP X 90deg
  • Plug Taper 3/8 BSP Square Head
  • Filter-Fuel
  • Tube Nylon Clear O/D 8mm
  • Element
  • Valve Ball 1 1/2 BSP
  • Housing Terminal Socket 11 Pin
  • Detector Level Fluid 12v
  • Seal - Red
  • Buffer no2023
  • 'O' Ring 110mm Dia.
  • 'O'- Ring - At Base of Filter
  • Filter
  • Switch - Limit, Telemacanique
  • Spring - Gas
  • Hose - Black Plastic 3/8" Bore
  • Clip - Spring Retaining
  • Connector - Hose 3/8" 'Y' Type
  • Oil - Gear 1 Litre
  • Oil - Gear, 5L Can
  • Oil - H.P Washer Pump 0.30 ltr
  • Oil - Bottle 0.18L Tellus T46
  • Oil Can 5L Shell Tellus T46
  • Expander - Koenig dia4mm
  • Seal
  • Seal Single Acting
  • Seal
  • Distributor
  • Seal - Rod
  • Seal - Piston
  • Seal - Piston
  • Seal - Rod
  • Seal - Rod 1"
  • Seal - Green 39.6mm Dia.
  • Seal - 30x20x5/7
  • Dia 2 Nitrile Cord
  • Duct - Intake W/Assy 600
  • Duct - Intake W/Assy
  • Duct - Intake Rubber Lined 600
  • Duct - Intake W/A Rubber Lined
  • Channel Wear Plate Retainer
  • Channel - Wear Plate 4003
  • Plate Latch W/Assy
  • Flange-Filter Suction W/Assy
  • Locker - Door W/Assy
  • Nut 3/4 UNF Hex Steel
  • Boss - Cowl M.Stl
  • Pivot Body
  • Shaft Pivot Body
  • Hook - Wanderhose
  • Label - "Caution LH Drive"
  • Seal - Sponge, Inlet, Duct
  • Clamp - Inlet Duct Weld Assy.
  • Cover - Tower Inlet
  • Clamp - Bar Wear Plate
  • Bracket - Seat, Intake W/Assy
  • Seat - Intake W/Assy 120 Lg
  • Seat - Intake W/Assy 180 Lg
  • Seat - Intake, W/Assy, 240 Lg
  • Seat - Intake, W/Assy, 300 Lg
  • Seat-Intake Rubber Lined 120mm
  • Seat-Intake Rubber Lined 180mm
  • Seat-Intake Rubber Lined 240mm
  • Seat-Intake Rubber Lined 300mm
  • Latch - Prop, Body, W/Assy
  • Adaptor - Gauge Water 1/2in
  • Baffle - Centre Body
  • Wear Plate W/A-Std + Eyelid MS
  • Wear Plate W/Assy-Hi Wear MS
  • Curtain - Rubber, WSB
  • Bearing Support Flaps
  • Bolt Banjo
  • Bolt Banjo 19A/F
  • Hook Lifting W/Assy
  • Pivot Head Channel Brush
  • Pivot Head Channel Brush DOT3
  • Mounting
  • Flange - Drive Widesweep Brush
  • Frame - Pivot W/Assy
  • Frame - Pivot W/Assy
  • Bracket Mntg.W/Assy-C/Brush
  • Bush C/Brush
  • Boss Mntg Brush Motor C/Brush
  • Pin W/Assy - Tow, Nozzle
  • Lever - Pivot Head
  • Lever W/Assy Curtain C/Brush
  • Plate Hinge Jib C/Brush
  • Curtain - Channel Brush
  • Spinner Mounting Brush Motor
  • Compensator Widesweep Brush
  • Yoke Towbar Widesweep Brush
  • End - Assembly
  • Stock - Widesweep Brush
  • Pin Pivot Channel Brush Head
  • Pin Pivot Arm Upper C/Brush
  • Bush - Arm Upper C/Brush
  • Washer Spacer Miz
  • Bumper Nozzle
  • Washer - Cable
  • Bush
  • Bush
  • Bush
  • Pulley
  • Link Curtain Channel Brush
  • Bush - Curtain, Brush, Channel
  • Catch Curtain Lever C/Brush
  • Pin Retaining Link
  • Stud - Stop M10
  • Bush - Tow Point W.S.B.
  • Pin Pivot
  • Plate Mounting Curtain W.S.B.
  • Pin Pivot Widesweep Brush
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M12 Grade 10
  • Wheel Nozzle Spares(As63491/1)
  • Washer - Clamp, Carriage, Noz
  • Eye - Lifting Nozzle
  • Clamp - Carriage Nozzle
  • Bush Carriage Nozzle
  • Cradle (Nozzle Assy) W/Assy
  • Adjuster Assy - Nozzle
  • Pivot Carriage Nozzle
  • Pivot Carriage Nozzle
  • Eye EN32
  • Pin Cylinder C/Brush
  • Spacer - Cylinder C/Brush
  • Spacer - C.B Cylinder
  • Hub Wheel Nozzle
  • Spindle Nozzle Wheel
  • Curtain - Rubber, C/Brush
  • Curtain - Rubber CB
  • Strip - Clamp, Curtain, C/Brsh
  • Plate Retainer BRG NozzleWheel
  • Mudflap - Rubber
  • Mudflap - Rubber
  • Plate Mud Flap
  • Clamp - Mudflap W/Assy
  • Shaft W/A-DIM'A'1245
  • Shaft W/A-DIM'A'1393
  • Shaft W/A-DIM'A'1403
  • Shaft W/A-DIM'A'1252
  • Adaptor - Tank Fuel
  • Curtain - Rubber CB
  • Mudflap- Economy (As 67368/1)
  • Mudflap - Rubber
  • Curtain - Rubber CB
  • Mud Flap (As 40435/1)
  • Mudflap - Rubber
  • Bar - Lever Mtg.
  • Flap W/Assy-DIM'A'270 ABRO 400
  • Flap W/Assy-DIM'A'270 (M.Stl)
  • Cover - Rear Door Linkage
  • Pin Locking Door Rear
  • Flange - Rear Door
  • Shaft Actuation Pin R/Door W/A
  • Nut Pin Locking Door Rear
  • Bush Compensator WSB
  • Cover-Aperture Wanderhose MS
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 1" UNF
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 1/4" UNC
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 5/16" UNC
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 3/4" UNC
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 1/4" UNF
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 5/16" BSW
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 3/8" UNF
  • Nut - Nyloc, 2BA
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 7/16" UNF
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 1/2" UNF
  • Nut Nyloc Hex 3/4" UNF
  • Clip - Flap, Double Wound
  • Motor-Hydraulic,C/Brush OMP160
  • Pin Pivot Cylinder Hyd M16
  • Boss SS
  • Pin Pivot W/A Rr Door x 80 Lg
  • Pin Pivot W/A Rr Door x 120 Lg
  • Pin Pivot W/Assy Rear Door
  • Plug Mounting
  • Adaptor - Flaps
  • Regulator Air Assy
  • Nut Hex Brass 1/4 BSW
  • Elbow - Water Suction W/Assy
  • Valve Block
  • Valve Assy
  • Switch - Oil Pressure
  • Catch-Access Door RH W/Assy
  • Spraybar - Front W/Assy 400
  • Spraybar - Front W/Assy 600
  • Washer - Seal, Drain, W/Tank
  • Cleaner - Air, Assy
  • Cap Tank Water Drain
  • Elbow
  • Valve - Solenoid, 12v
  • Lever - Repair Kit Assy
  • Block - Terminal
  • Label - Control CB Brush Speed
  • Spring - Wanderhose, Lowline
  • Locknut Brass 1/2" B.S.W
  • Plate Blanking Welded Assembly
  • Race Inner Hose Wander
  • Race Outer Hose Wander
  • Seal - Plate, Turntable, WH
  • Bearing Wanderhose
  • Jib Wanderhose W/Assy
  • Claw - (6) WH Assy Link/Angle
  • Claw - (6) WH Assy Studs
  • Jet-Water DIM'A'ø1
  • Elbow Hydraulic PTO Pump W/Ass
  • Joint - Flexible, Wanderhose
  • Grab Wanderhose
  • Extension - Wanderhose, 1250Lg
  • Lug - Mtg, Cylinder, WSB, WA
  • Lug - Mtg, Cylinder, WSB, WA
  • Mounting Plate - Adaptor
  • Nut Domed Brass 3/8" UNC
  • Nut Domed Brass 1/2" BSW
  • Eye - WSB Assy
  • Plug - 3 Pin,
  • 'WEARSAF' Fan Impeller Assy
  • Relay W/Assy-Rear Door
  • Seal - Rr Door Grey Core
  • Seal - Rubber, Door, Rear 247
  • Pin Pivot W/Assy
  • Capscrew - WSB
  • Turntable Assy - W/Hose SPARES
  • Plug - Drain, Reservoir
  • Screw - Gearbox
  • Retainer Cable Arm C/Brush
  • Crook - Mounting Cylinder
  • Hook Varagap Nozzle (Spares)
  • Nut - Lock 1/4 BSP
  • Nut - Lock 1/2" BSP
  • Nut - Back 3/4 B.S.P
  • Nut - Nyloc 5/8 UNF
  • Nut - Nyloc, M12x1.25
  • Nut - Lock 1/2" BSP
  • Nut - Domed M12C
  • Nut - Back 3/8 B.S.P
  • Nut - Domed M12C
  • Nut - M12 x 1.5 Locknut
  • Nut - Wing M8
  • Nut - Lock M8
  • Nut - Hex. M10 Brass
  • Nut - 1/4" BSP Bulkhead Ftg.
  • Nut - Back 3/4 B.S.P (Plated)
  • Nut - Rawl M5
  • Nut - Back 1/2" BSP Plated Stl
  • Nut - Plain, M6C LH Thread
  • Nut - Panel 1 3/16" - 18 UNF
  • Adaptor - R3/8"xØ8mm Dia.
  • Adaptor - G3/8"xØ10mm Dia.
  • Adaptor - R3/8"xØ8mm Dia.
  • Tee Connector W/Assy
  • Connector - Tee, W/Assy
  • Pipe Preformed
  • Barrel Nipple
  • Washer - Tab
  • Sleeve - Support, Pipe 8mm
  • Sleeve - Support, Pipe
  • Switch - Temperature, Water
  • Handwheel - Control, Valve
  • Handwheel - Control, Valve
  • Nut 5/16 UNC Plain Plated
  • Nut 1/2 UNC Plain Plated
  • Nut 3/4 UNC Plain Plated
  • Nut 1/4 UNF Plain Plated
  • Nut 5/16" UNF Plain Plated
  • Nut 3/8 UNF Plain Plated
  • Nut 2BA Plain Plated
  • Boot Sender Unit
  • Adaptor - Oil Pressure Sensor
  • Locknut Hex St 1/4 UNF
  • Locknut Hex St 1/2 BSF
  • Locknut Hex St 5/16 UNF
  • Locknut Hex St 1/2 BSW
  • Locknut Hex St 3/8 UNF
  • Valve - Exhaust, Quick
  • Support - Curtain W/Assy
  • Jet Water Nozzle Chipping
  • Ring Locking Baffle Centre
  • Nut Locking Regulator Air
  • Bush OD 10.5
  • Boot - Switch, Pressure, Oil
  • Wear Liner Body Assy 6mm Thk
  • Liner Kit (Wear)
  • Pin - Powaslyd, W/Hose
  • Nut - Philidas 5/16" UNC
  • Nut - Philidas 1/2" UNF
  • Stock W/Assy - Combivak Nozzle
  • Plate - End
  • Nut - MC Hex M6 S.Stl
  • Nut - MC Hex M8 S.Stl
  • Adaptor Drive Brush Motor Assy
  • Locknut - Stainless M10C
  • Locknut - Stainless M12C
  • Nut - Nyloc M10 S/Steel DIN985
  • Nut - Nyloc M5 S/Steel DIN985
  • Nut - Nyloc M6 S/Steel DIN985
  • Nut - Nyloc M8 S/Steel DIN985
  • Support - Cable, W/Assy
  • Cap - W/Tank Drain, Machined
  • Nut - Domed, M12C St.Stl.
  • Boom - W/Hose, 8" Lowline W/A
  • Turret - Lowline Wanderhose
  • Noise Attenuating Foam NSP 3
  • Noise Attenuating Foam Cowl-31
  • Noise Attenuating Foam Cowl-39
  • Noise Attenuating Foam Cowl-4
  • Bearing - Lowline Wanderhose
  • Nut - Special
  • Spacer - Spring Location
  • Spring - Compression
  • Nut S/Lock Philidas M12x1.25
  • Washer - Tab, PTO Gear
  • Nut - Kick Back Spring
  • Washer - Special Extra Large
  • Regulator - Air WSB Assy, RH
  • Regulator - Air WSB Assy, LH
  • Plate - Sealing Intake Duct
  • Clamp - Inlet Duct Seal W/Assy
  • End Cap - Lever
  • Nozzle - Rubber, Lined
  • Legend - Blank Decal 95
  • Legend - Channel Brush 95
  • Legend - Nozzle 95
  • Legend - Wide Sweep Brush 95
  • Legend - LH Rotatilt 95
  • Legend - RH Rotatilt 95
  • Legend - Supawash 95
  • Legend - Water Recirc 95
  • Legend - Beacon 95
  • Legend - Master Switch 95
  • Switch - 3 Position 12v 95
  • Legend - LH Varabrush 95
  • Legend - RH Varabrush 95
  • Legend - Speed Select 95
  • Legend - Suction Fan 95
  • Legend - Discharge Select 95
  • Legend - Aux. Engine PTO 95
  • Legend - Engine Ignition 95
  • Legend - Additional Worklamp
  • Legend - Water Jets - L.P. 95
  • Switch - 2 Position 12v 95
  • Legend - Add Warning Lights 95
  • Legend - Eng Speed Water Level
  • Legend - Engine Ignition 95
  • Legend - No Symbol
  • Switch - 3 Position 12v 95
  • Switch-3 Position Spring Ctr95
  • Switch-Changeover Contact 24v
  • Decal - Air Conditioning
  • Switch - 3 Position 24v 95
  • Switch - 2 Position 24v 95
  • Switch - 3 Position 24v 95
  • Switch - 3 Position 24v 95
  • Switch -3 Position Spring Ctrd
  • Socket Housing (533 Series)
  • Terminal 533 Skt Hsg Ø 1-2.5mm
  • Terminal 533 Skt Hsg Ø 2.5-4mm
  • Nut MC Hex M3
  • Nut MC Hex M4
  • Nut MC Hex M5
  • Nut MC Hex M6
  • Nut MC Hex M8
  • Nut MC Hex M10
  • Nut MC Hex M12
  • Nut MC Hex M16
  • Nut MF Hex M14
  • Block Trunnion Cyl Tip Body
  • Tube Flushing Valve W/Assy
  • Locknut Non Stnd Pitch
  • Locknut SKF Bearing M60x2
  • Locknut MC Hex M8
  • Locknut MC Hex M10
  • Locknut MC Hex M12
  • Locknut MC Hex M16
  • Locknut MC Hex M20
  • Locknut MF Hex M12
  • Locknut MF Hex M14
  • Locknut MF Hex M16
  • Locknut MF Hex M18
  • Locknut MF Hex M20
  • Eye - Locking, Rear Mesh
  • Eye - Locking, Rear Mesh
  • Body-Hydrant Filler W/Assy
  • Bracket - Engine Mtg, Front
  • Pulley - Pump, Water
  • Nut - Slotted M20 x 1.50
  • Cowl - 600 Std, W/Assy 600
  • Tank - Fuel W/Assy 600 MS
  • Duct - Cable St.Stl
  • Pipe Multiflow Downpipe
  • Hose - Valve, Flushing
  • Pulley - Pump, Water, Machined
  • Fancase - W/Assy 600
  • Cover - Fancase, W/Assy
  • Flange - Fancase (NATURAL)
  • Cap - Bearing
  • Gearbox - Fan Drive
  • Overhaul kit - For 42270/1/C
  • Casing - Gearbox (Machined)
  • Housing - Bearing, Machined
  • Shaft - Output
  • Gear, No. Of Teeth 34
  • Plate - Cover, W/Assy
  • Spacer - Gearbox
  • Gasket Coverplate
  • Washer
  • Spacer - Gearbox
  • Plate - Clamp
  • Plate - Clamp
  • Spacer - Gearbox
  • Mask - Fancase
  • Adaptor Ø125 - Engine Assy
  • Cover - Safety
  • Control - Pneumatic 12v N.O.
  • Seal Kit - NO Valve
  • Control - Pneumatic 12v N.C.
  • Seal Kit - NC Valve
  • Control - Pneumatic 24v N.O.
  • Control - Pneumatic 24v N.C.
  • Bolt - Pneumatic Valve Cntrl
  • Gasket - Pneumatic Valve Cntrl
  • Tank - Hydraulic W/Assy M.Stl
  • Door - Locker, W/Assy
  • Mount - Filler, W/Assy
  • Stud - Dia 10x305
  • Stud - Dia 10x385
  • Stud - Silencer
  • Spacer-Silencer 89Lg NB Tube
  • Diaphragm - Fancase
  • Radiator - Engine Pack
  • Elbow - Rubber
  • Manifold - Water, W/Assy
  • Ring Transition W/Assy
  • Seal - Cowling
  • Seal - Cowl Main
  • Hub - Fan Impeller (Dim A=15)
  • Hub - Fan Impeller (Dim A=16)
  • Seal Kit
  • Stud - M10c x 50
  • Stud - M10c x 65
  • Valve - Water 12v
  • Water Valve Base
  • Pin - Pivot
  • Anchorage - 6" W/Hose, W/Assy
  • Anchorage - Bracket, W/Hose WA
  • Shaft - Input
  • Plate-WSB Curtain,
  • Curtain - Rubber, WSB
  • Strip Retaining
  • Support - WSB Curtain
  • Adaptor Motor Brush Stock
  • Adaptor - Bearing, WSB Stock
  • Plate End - WSB Motor
  • Plate End - WSB Bearing
  • Housing - Bearing
  • Stock - WSB W/Assy
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MF M8
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M3
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M4
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M5
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M6
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M8
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M10
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M12
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M14
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M16
  • Nut Nyloc Hex Mc M18
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MC M20
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MF M12
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MF M14
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MF M16
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MF M18
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MF M20 x 1.5mm
  • Nut Nyloc Hex MF M24
  • Coupling - Fluid
  • Coupling - Fluid
  • Kit - Fluid Coupling (SPARES)
  • Overhaul kit- For 42501/3
  • Plate - Drive, W/Assy
  • Pillar WSB Slew/Cyl
  • Arm - Channel Brush, W/Assy
  • Plate Mntg - Water Pump W/Assy
  • Mounting - Brush Motor
  • Motor - Brush Assy LH
  • Plate WSB Suspension 305mm
  • Connector - W/Assy
  • Motor - Hydraulic W.S.B.
  • Flap - Safety, Fancase
  • Manifold - Relief Valve W/Assy
  • Boss - Pivot, Spring
  • Plate Fan Cover
  • Nut S/Lock Philidas M20c
  • Nut S/Lock Philidas M8cx13x6
  • Nut S/Lock Philidas M8cx13x8
  • Nut S/Lock Philidas M10c
  • Nut S/Lock Philidas M12c
  • Nut S/Lock Philidas M14c
  • Seal - Rubber, Radiator
  • Clamp - Rad Seal
  • Clamp - Radiator Seal
  • Seal - Rubber, Radiator
  • Seal - Rubber, Radiator
  • Plate - Wafer, W/Assy
  • Mount Engine (Rear)-Opp Hand
  • Heatshield Tailpipe 600
  • Silencer - Aux Engine
  • Tailpipe - Aux Engine, W/Assy
  • Pipe - Outlet, W/Assy
  • Adaptor Regulator Assy
  • Hose - Radiator (Lower)
  • Hose - Radiator Inlet - Top
  • Washer Tab
  • Spacer - Ø40 ODx18Lg
  • Washer - Ø40 ODx6Lg
  • Plate - Wear, Cowl
  • Pipe-Fuel, (SPARES ONLY)
  • Pipe-Fuel, 360mm Lg 8mm SPARES
  • Nut - Weld M8 DIN 929 S.Steel
  • Nut - Weld M12 STD DIN 929
  • Nut - Weld M5 STD DIN 929
  • Loom Assy - Engine, 'A'
  • Loom Assy - Aux, C/Box, Dual
  • Washer - Tab
  • Spacer - Ø30 OD x 3mm
  • Rod - Pivot
  • Bush - Bearing, Flaps
  • Anchorage - 8" W/Hose, W/Assy
  • Cover - Access
  • Spacer - M6c x 12 O/D x 32mm
  • Switch - Temp
  • Switch - Water Temp 99'C
  • Switch - Water Temp 103'C
  • Valve - Relief
  • Knob (Valve Bank, Body Tip)
  • Nut - Cam-Lock M12x1.75
  • Bracket-Mntg, Alternator, WA
  • Nut - Hydraulic Pump
  • Plate - Support, WSB Bearing
  • Cap - Protection (Drilled)
  • Duct - Intake
  • Duct - Intake Rubber Lined 700
  • Control - Flap Actuation 24v
  • Plate-Mntg, Flap Valve (-Hole)
  • Actuator - Flap, W/Assy
  • Actuator - Flap, W/Assy
  • Plug - Blanking, OD 50mm
  • Bend - Wanderhose, W/Assy
  • Sleeve - 20 A/F x 41Lg
  • Clevis 25x25x78Lg
  • Rod - Actuation, W/Assy
  • Rod - Actuation, W/Assy
  • U Bolt - Fan Flap
  • Rod - Pivot, Fan Flap
  • Switch - Blank 95
  • Switch-Low Press. Water 12v 95
  • Switch - Work Lamp 12v 95
  • Switch - Inlet Flap 12v 95
  • Switch - Powascrub 12v
  • Switch-Powasave/Powathrust 12v
  • Switch-Low Press. Water 24v 95
  • Switch - Work Lamp 24v 95
  • Switch - Inlet Flap 24v 95
  • Switch - Powascrub 24v
  • Switch-Powasave/Powathrust 24v
  • Captive Nut, U-type No12
  • Captive Nut, U-type No8
  • Bearing - Castor Wheel, W/Assy
  • Apron - Sealing, WSB, 650
  • Rawl Nut 5140
  • Nut - Castor Spindle
  • Yoke - Castor, W/Assy
  • Insert Thread MC M16
  • Insert-M6, 0.7-4.2 Open Lo Pro
  • Nut - Blind Rivet M6c Sealed
  • Insert - M8, 0.7 to 3.8
  • Nut - Blind Rivet M8c Sealed
  • Nut - Rivet Open M6c 0.8-4.8
  • Insert - M6, 4.2 to 6.6
  • Nut Rivet Open M8 0.5 - 7.0
  • Clufix Fastener M6c
  • Clufix Fastener M8c
  • Clufix Fastener M4 Headed
  • Fastener - M6 x 1.0
  • Fastener - M8 x 1.25
  • Retainer - Nut M5 x 0.8
  • Retainer - Nut M8 x 1.25
  • Catch - Retaining Plastic
  • Clip - 'P' Type, Black Nylon
  • Rivet - Snap Plastic Dia.4x7Lg
  • Clip - Terry
  • Pressure Test Kit - 3 Gauges
  • Gauge - Pressure
  • E-Tec Programmer
  • Plastic Container & Cap
  • Container - 5 Litre and Cap
  • Cap Seal Inner Plastic G 1/4
  • Cap Seal Inner Plastic G 3/4
  • Cap Seal Outer Plastic RP 1/4
  • Cap - Plastic (G3" male)
  • Cap Seal Outer Plastic RP 3/8
  • Insert - Plastic Tube 50x50
  • Cap - Sealing
  • Cap-End, 3/4 Dia x 16-20G
  • Fastener - Panel (Pine Tree)
  • Shear - Pin
  • Locator
  • Wheel Hub Assy 10"
  • Adjuster W/Assy
  • Tyre - 10 Inch
  • Plate - Clamp
  • Wheel
  • Wheelscrew
  • Push On Fastener 6mm Dia
  • Cap - Sealing
  • Cap Sealing pla.tpr
  • Cap Seal Taper Plastic O/D 927
  • Cap Seal Taper Plastic O/D21.5
  • Cap Seal Taper Plastic O/D 42
  • Cap Seal Taper Plastic O/D 0.3
  • Cap Seal Taper Plstc O/D 0.485
  • Washer Plain 7/16
  • Washer Plain 1/2
  • Washer Plain 5/8
  • Washer Plain 1" ID
  • Washer Plain 1 1/8
  • Washer Spring 3/16
  • Washer Shakeproof M4
  • Washer Spring 1/4
  • Washer Shakeproof Int. M5
  • Washer Shakeproof Int. M8
  • Washer Shakeproof Int. M10
  • Washer Shakeproof Int. M12
  • Washer Spring 5/16
  • Washer Spring 1/2
  • Washer Taper 1/2
  • Washer Plain 3/16
  • Washer - Shakeproof dia.2BA
  • Washer S/Proof 3/16
  • Washer Plain 1/4
  • Washer Plain 5/16
  • Washer Plain 3/8
  • Bracket Support C/B W/A
  • Spacer - Mounting Tow Pin WSB
  • Spacer - Mounting Tow Pin WSB
  • Spacer - Mounting Tow Pin WSB
  • Spacer - WSB Tow Point
  • Spacer - 40mm
  • Spacer - 25mm
  • Spacer - 10mm
  • Spacer - 93mm
  • Spacer - 8mm
  • Clip (Spring)
  • Relay Timer
  • Step - Grid (Iveco)
  • Switch - St. Light
  • Bush
  • Housing - Socket
  • Washer - Dowty 3/16" /2BA
  • Washer - Dowty 1 1/4" BSP
  • Washer - Dowty M14
  • Washer - Cu. Soft 1/4" BSP
  • Washer - Cu. Soft 3/8" BSP
  • Washer - Cu. Soft 1/2" BSP
  • Washer - Cu. Soft 3/4" BSP
  • Washer - Cu. Soft 1" BSP
  • Washer - Cu. Soft 3/8"
  • Washer - Cu. Soft 7/16"
  • Washer - Soft Copper,7/8"
  • Washer - Dowty 1/4" BSP
  • Washer - Dowty 3/8" BSP (M16)
  • Washer - Dowty 1/2" BSP
  • Washer - Dowty 1/4" (M6)
  • Washer - Dowty 5/8" BSP
  • Washer - Dowty 3/4" BSP
  • Washer - Dowty 1" BSP
  • Washer - Dowty (M8)
  • Washer - Dowty 3/8" (1/8"BSP)
  • Washer - Dowty (M10)
  • Washer - Fibre 1/4" BSP
  • Washer - Fibre 3/8" BSP
  • Washer - Dowty 5/8" (M16)
  • Washer - Dowty 3/4" (M18)
  • Washer - Repair 1/4" x 3/4"
  • Washer - Copper 1/2"BSP Rolled
  • Washer C & A Open Edge
  • Washer - Copper, M14
  • 'O' Ring - 2.26 x 171.12 SAI
  • Washer - Form G Dia 10 S/Steel
  • Washer - Lock, SKF M60
  • Washer - Repair, M5 St. Steel
  • Washer - Repair, M6 St. Steel
  • Washer - M8x15 DIN433 ZN Clear
  • Washer - Copper 3/4" Large
  • Washer - Repair, 1/4 x 1 1/2
  • Washer Fibre Red 2.4mm Thk.
  • Washer Rubber 11 O/D X 5 I/D
  • Washer 2"ODx7/8"IDx1/8" Rubber
  • Washer Nylon M4 x 1.4
  • Washer M6 Black Plastic
  • Cap - Screw Plastic, Black
  • Washer Plastic, White
  • Washer-Nylon,M10x1.6 thk
  • Washer Rigid PVC Red
  • Washer Rigid PVC Yellow
  • Repair Washer 1/4" x 1 1/4"
  • Washer Plain St.Stl M10x21
  • Washer Plain St.Stl M12x24
  • Washer Plain St.Stl M5x10
  • Washer Plain St.Stl M6x12.5
  • Washer Plain M8x17 St.Stl
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M8
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M10
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M12
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M14
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M16
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M20
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M24
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M33
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M3
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M4
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M5
  • Washer Plain Plated Steel M6
  • Label Fuel Diesel
  • Hanger - Spray Bar
  • Washer Plain Steel M5 Form G
  • Washer Plain Steel M20 Form G
  • Washer Plain Steel M36 Form G
  • Washer Plain Steel M6 Form G
  • Washer Plain Steel M8 Form G
  • Washer Plain Steel M10 Form G
  • Washer Plain Steel M12 Form G
  • Washer Plain Steel M14 Form G
  • Washer Plain Steel M16 Form G
  • Washer Spring Single CoilM10SS
  • Washer Spring Single CoilM12SS
  • Washer Spring Single CoilM5 SS
  • Washer Spring Single CoilM8 SS
  • Washer - M14 Hardened BS 4359
  • Headlamp - Mtg. Frame
  • Worklamp
  • Lamp - Number Plate 12v
  • Maplight - Flexible 24v
  • Beacon - Britax 12v
  • Beacon - Britax 24v
  • Lamps - Rear Reverse (140 Dia)
  • Lamp-Tail, Stop & Indicator
  • Worklamp Unit - 12v
  • Bezel - Lamp Fixing
  • Beacon - Rotator Assy
  • Bulb for 46/168
  • Tail Lamp - LH Rear (LHD M/C)
  • Tail Lamp - RH Rear (LHD M/C)
  • Tail Lamp - LH Rear (RHD M/C)
  • Tail Lamp - RH Rear (RHD M/C)
  • Indicator - Amber
  • Work Lamp (Comet FF100)
  • Worklamp - 21w
  • Reflector - Red
  • Lens for 46/155
  • Lens for 46/153
  • Belt-Drive For 46/15/12 or 24
  • Reflector - Red, Round
  • Indicator - Front Position
  • Sealed Beam Rep Unit Re 46/101
  • Light-Amber LED Flush
  • Light - Red LED
  • Lamp-Position
  • Lamp - Flasher
  • Cable Set, for one lamp
  • Headlamp - Main Beam, FF-H7
  • Headlamp - Dipped Beam, DE-H7
  • Lamp LED - Stop, Tail & DI
  • Instrument Lamp-12V, 1.2W
  • Pilot Lamp - Double 12v
  • Lightbar-5ft Amber Rotating
  • Lightbar-5ft Amber Xenon
  • Acuator-Headlight Leveling
  • Worklight - Rubbolite
  • Lamp-LH Tail,LHD M/C (revised)
  • Lamp-RH Tail,LHD M/C (revised)
  • Bulb - Holder (See Text)
  • Module-Beacon Pulse For 46/10
  • 810 Series Strobe Light
  • 580 Series Strobe Light
  • Lens-Suit 46/15/12 & 46/15/24
  • Light - Front Marker C/W Cable
  • Floodlamp, 140mm
  • Worklamp
  • Light - Stop
  • Light - Rear Fog
  • Light - Reversing
  • Lamp - Flasher (Smoked Glass)
  • Lamp - Tail LED
  • Reflector - Reflex
  • Trim - Chrome
  • Lamp - Rear Marker 24v - Red
  • Headlamp - L.H. Dip
  • Headlamp - R.H. Dip
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M2
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M8
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M10
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M12
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M14
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M16
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M18
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M20
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M3
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M4
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M5
  • Washer Spring Single Coil M6
  • Prop - Door Rear W/Assy
  • Shield - Magnet
  • Adaptor - Brass DIM'B'7
  • Spacer
  • Bulb panel type BA75 12v-2watt
  • Bulb - Spotlamp 12v-55 Watt
  • Bulb Rear Lamp 12v-21 Watt
  • Bulb Wedge base 24v-5mm
  • Bulb - 12v, 5mm, Wedge Base
  • Bulb Rear Lamp 24v-21 Watt
  • Bulb Beacon Type H1 12v 55watt
  • Bulb - 12v Halogen Headlamp
  • Bulb - 12v (5W)
  • Bulb Beacon Type H1 24v 70w
  • Bulb - Holder 12v
  • Bulb - 12V 2W (T8/2)
  • Lamp - 14V
  • Bulb - For 46/193
  • Bulb - White, 12V 5W
  • Bulb - Indicator 12V-21W,Amber
  • Bulb - 12V, 55W
  • Bulb - Spotlamp 24v-70 Watt
  • Axle
  • Spacer - 9.5mm
  • Regulator - Air, WSB Assy, LH
  • Regulator - Air, WSB Assy, RH
  • Switch - Rocker
  • Lamp - Pilot, 24v
  • Microswitch 5amp
  • Lever
  • Lens - Insert, P.T.O
  • Lens - Insert, Flap
  • Lens - Insert, Trans.Oil Level
  • Switch - Limit, Water Level
  • Switch - Fluid Level
  • Switch - Rocker 24v
  • Switch-Spring Return,S Contact
  • Lens - Insert, Bleeper Control
  • Switch - Gearbox/Clutch
  • Lens - Insert, Master Green
  • Lens - Insert, G/Box Engage Gn
  • Lens - Insert, Glow Plug
  • Holder Switch - End Pieces
  • Holder Switch - Centre Pieces
  • Relay - Incremental Wiper
  • Base - Relay To Suit 48/180
  • Cover - Blanking Large
  • Lens - Insert, Nozzle Move.
  • Lens - Insert, Cruise Control
  • Indicator - Water Tank Level
  • Switch - 2 Position
  • Lens - Insert, Battery Red
  • Lens - Insert, Beacon Green
  • Lens - Insert, W.S.B. Green
  • Joystick - 2 way
  • Lens - Insert, Increased Speed
  • Contact (To suit 48/219 & 221)
  • Switch - 2 Way Led 24v
  • Switch - Float Type Level
  • Lens - Insert, Lub. Oil Red
  • Switch - Sensor
  • Temp. switch-Oil 70deg 3/8BSP
  • Lens - Insert,Channel Brush Gn
  • Lens - Label, Hopper Tip Green
  • Cigarette Lighter Adaptor
  • Lens -Insert,Garbage Pickup Nz
  • Relay - Warning 24v
  • Switch - 2 Way Led 12v
  • Switch - Handbrake
  • Lens - Insert, Overload Red
  • Relay - 24v 4PCC
  • Lens - Insert, Broom Up/Down
  • Lens - Insert, Temperature Red
  • Lens - Insert, Horn Rev Yellow
  • Flasher - Compact Lamp Side
  • Switch - Blue (Cooling)
  • Switch - Temp VM
  • Sender - Oil VM 2&3
  • Switch - Ignition, +2 Keys
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Key - Ignition (Compact)
  • Switch-Push Button for 200314
  • Switch - 1 Position (12v)
  • Relay-12v Integ. Diode 20/30A
  • Sensor - Proximity
  • Switch - Hazard, Flasher
  • Switch - 2 Position, 12V, Off
  • Switch - 3 Position, 12V
  • Switch - 2 Position, 12V
  • Sensor-M18 Inductive NPN Prox.
  • Sensor - Hyd. Oil Temp, PT100
  • Connector - Signal Converter
  • Switch - Float + Deutsch Conn
  • Sender - Fuel Gauge
  • 3 Position Rotary Switch
  • Red Pushbutton Momentary IP67
  • Green Pushbutton Momentary
  • Contact - Switch
  • Relay-Heavy Duty 60A@12v Inter
  • Contact Block 1 N/O
  • Relay-Heavy Duty 60A@12v Cont.
  • Clip-Ret.,Wheel Speed Sensor
  • Relay-Heavy Duty 40A@24v Inter
  • Relay-Type 4RA 12v Coil 70 Amp
  • Relay-Type 4RA 24v Coil 60 Amp
  • Relay - Flasher, 12v
  • Relay-Heavy Duty 40A@24v Cont.
  • Sender - Temp,Water 6-24v VM
  • Switch - Frame
  • Switch - Rocker 12v, On/Off
  • Hazard Switch
  • Lens - Insert, Indicators
  • Housing - Socket 8 Way
  • Lens - Insert, Full Beam Blue
  • Lens - Insert, Lo Recirc Water
  • Lens - Insert,Head/Side Lights
  • Lens - Insert, Rear Fog
  • Housing - Socket 2 Way
  • Lens - Insert, Beacon Green
  • Lens - Insert, Worklight Green
  • Lens - Insert, Spray
  • Lens - Insert, Suction Fan
  • Lens - Insert, H.P. Jetting
  • Lens - Insert, Tortoise
  • Lens - Insert, Blanking
  • Relay - 12v
  • Lens - Insert, Handbrake
  • Switch - Two Position 24v
  • Switch - Rocker 12v
  • Lens - Insert, Direction Ind.
  • Switch
  • Joystick-TwoWay(forward/revers
  • Contact
  • Contact
  • Switch - Rocker
  • Switch - Single Position 24v
  • Mudflap - (Truck) 20"x14"
  • Mudflap - (Truck) 21"x12"
  • Cable - Air Drain
  • Eng Loom24v NA/UR
  • Clamp - Supa/Ultrawash
  • Sparge Pipe-1300Lg High Press.
  • Mounting - 10 ohm Resistor
  • Coupling P/Brake Carrier 1/2"F
  • Coupling P/Brake Carrier 3/8"
  • Coupling P/Brake Probe 3/8"
  • Dust Cap Carrier 3/8" Coupling
  • Dust Cap Carrier 1/2" Coupling
  • Coupling P/Brake Probe 1/2"
  • Dust Cap Probe 1/4" Coupling
  • Dust Cap Probe 1/2" Coupling
  • Dust Cap Probe 3/4" Coupling
  • Coupling - Female(Spares Only)
  • Coupling - Male(Spares Only)
  • Coupling P/Brake Probe3/8Brass
  • Sensor - Prop Shaft Kit
  • Connector
  • Insulation-Diode,Polypropylene
  • Hose - Flexible, Extension 6"
  • Terminal - Type A
  • Terminal for connector 31/307
  • Terminal - Type A
  • Terminal - Type D
  • Pin - Pivot
  • Hose 1/4" Megaflex M1T Gates
  • Hose - 3/4" Premoflex Gates
  • Hose-Premoflex, 1 1/2" Bore
  • SAE Flange Kit 3/4" 6000PSI
  • 'O' Ring - 1/4"
  • 'O' Ring - 3/8"
  • 'O' Ring - 1/2"
  • 'O' Ring - 3/4"
  • 'O' Ring - 1"
  • Elbow
  • Mounting - Filter W/Assy
  • Adaptor STR G1/2"xSAE O 7/8"
  • Adaptor STR G1/4"xSAE O 9/16"
  • Adaptor STR G3/4"xSAE O 7/8"
  • Tee Piece W/Assy
  • Adaptor
  • Bolt - 'U' M8c Valve Clamp
  • Terminal - Type A Red
  • Terminal - Type D Blue
  • Terminal - Type E2 Blue
  • Terminal - Type A Yellow 5mm
  • Terminal - Type A Yellow
  • Terminal - Type C Yellow
  • Terminal - Type C Yellow
  • Terminal - Type E2 Yellow
  • Terminal - Type E1 Red
  • Terminal - Type D Red
  • Terminal - Type G Red
  • Terminal - Type A Red
  • Terminal - Type G Blue
  • Terminal - Type G Yellow
  • Terminal - Type A Blue
  • Terminal - Type H Red
  • Terminal - Type J Red
  • Terminal - Type E1 Blue
  • Terminal - Type H Blue
  • Terminal - Type B Red
  • Terminal - Type A Blue
  • Terminal - Type L Red
  • Terminal - Type L Blue
  • Terminal - Type A Red
  • Terminal - Type A Red
  • Terminal - Type B Red
  • Terminal - Female Insulated
  • Terminal - Type A Yellow
  • Terminal - Type E2 Red
  • Terminal - Type H Red
  • Terminal - Type J Red
  • Terminal - Type A Blue
  • Terminal - Type C Fully Ins
  • Terminal - Type B Blue
  • Terminal - Type C Blue
  • Cotter Pin Split 3/4"x 1/8"
  • Cotter Pin Split 1/8 x 7/8
  • Cotter Pin Split 1/8 x 1
  • Cotter Pin Split 1/8 x 1 1/4
  • Cotter Pin Split 1 3/8"x1/32"
  • Cotter Pin Split 5/32"x1 5/8"
  • Cotter Pin Split 1/4" x 3/64"
  • Cotter Pin Split 3/16 x 1 1/4
  • Cotter Pin Split 3/32 x 1
  • C.B. Assy LH 220 600
  • Baffle W/A Drop Link M.STEEL
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 11-16mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 110-140mm
  • Clip Hose Crimp 13 - 15mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 35-50mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 130-160mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 210-240mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 190-220mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 230-260mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 14-22mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 150-180mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 270-300mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 44-60mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 22-30mm
  • Clip Hose Crimp 11 - 13mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 30-40mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 40-55mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 55-70mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 70/90mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 85-100mm
  • Clip Hose Worm Drive 90-120mm
  • Spring-Comp. 1 1/2" 8 1/4"Lg
  • Bolt - Adjuster W/Assy
  • Clip - Hose 29-32 Snapper
  • Flange - Supawash Drive
  • Hose - Precleaner
  • Clip - Hose (200-230mm) S/Stl
  • Clip - Hose (150 - 180mm)
  • Clip - Hose (190 - 220mm)
  • Clip - Hose (230 - 260mm)
  • Clip - Hose (270 - 300mm)
  • Clip - Hose (55 - 70mm)
  • Clip - Hose (90 - 120mm)
  • Plate - Hook Curtain Mounting
  • Regulator - Supawash
  • Mesh - Rear W/Assy 625/700
  • Mesh - Rear W/Assy Lo-Top
  • Mesh - Rear W/Assy 600
  • Mesh - Square Perforated
  • Plate - Nozzle Anti Swing
  • Ladder - Access 5 (SEE TB741)
  • Ladder - Access 4 Rung W/Assy
  • Pad - Rubber
  • Mount - Gutter Spray
  • Clip - 'P' Rubber Covered 12mm
  • Clip - 'P' Rubber Covered 3/4"
  • Shuttle - Valve Assy.
  • Mount - Step W/Assy
  • Step - Tread Plate
  • Support - Sparge W/Assy
  • Sparge Bracket W/Assy
  • Tube - Crossmember
  • Pillar - Adjustable
  • Clamp - Pipe 17.2mm
  • Clamp - Pipe 20mm
  • Weld Base - Stauff Clamp
  • Clamp & Socket - Cap Screw
  • Top Clamp - Plate (Suit 51/44)
  • Clamp - Type 3 G1/2 G1/2
  • Pipe Clamp 25mm C/W plt/fixngs
  • Clamp & Socket Capscrew
  • Clamp - Pipe,Twin 20 Dia Tubes
  • Nut - Tube 6mm O/D
  • Nut - Tube 8mm O/D
  • Nut - Tube 10mm O/D
  • Nut - Tube 12mm O/D
  • Nut - Tube 16mm O/D
  • Plug - Collar 1/8" BSP Brass
  • Olive - Tube 6mm O/D
  • Olive - Tube 8mm O/D
  • Olive - Tube 10mm O/D
  • Olive - Tube 12mm O/D
  • Olive Tube Metal O/D 6
  • Olive Tube Metal O/D 8
  • Connector - Straight 8mm
  • Adaptor Straight 8 OD 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor Straight 8 OD 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor Straight 4 OD 1/8" BSP
  • Adaptor Straight 6 OD 1/8" BSP
  • Adaptor Straight 8 OD 1/8" BSP
  • Adaptor Straight 8 OD 3/8" BSP
  • Adaptor Straight 6 OD 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor Straight 8 OD 1/4" BSP
  • Valve - Check, 1/4" BSP
  • Clip - Saddle Pipe (2 1/2")
  • Plug Tubing O/D 6
  • Adaptor - Elbow 3/8" BSP x 8mm
  • Adaptor - Elbow 6 OD 1/8" BSP
  • Adaptor - Elbow 6 OD 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor - Elbow Tube O/D 8mm
  • Plug - Taper 1/8 BSP
  • Tee - Adaptor 8mm O/D
  • Key 1/8" x 5/8"
  • 6" LL WH600
  • Connector - Stem Elbow
  • Connector Elbow Stem Tube O/D8
  • Tee - Stem
  • Adaptor STR. Stem 8mm 1/4" BSP
  • Connector Bulkhead M15 x 6 O/D
  • Locknut Connector Bulkhd M15C
  • Connector Bulkhead M18 x 8 O/D
  • Locknut Connector Bulkhd M18C
  • Connector - Nippled
  • Tube - Metalic Braided Assy
  • Tube Flexible O/D 8 X 600
  • Tube Flexible O/D 8 X 650
  • Tube - Metallic, Braided 6mm
  • Tube - Metallic, Braided 8mm
  • Hose - Braided 850 Lg.
  • Tee - Stem 8mm
  • Adaptor-Push In 6mm x 1/8 BSPT
  • Adaptor-Push In 6mm x 1/4 BSPT
  • Adaptor-Push In 8mm x 1/4 BSPT
  • Elbow Push-In 6mm x 1/8" BSPT
  • Elbow Push-In 8mm x 1/8 BSPT
  • Elbow Swivel 6mm x 1/4" BSP
  • Elbow Push-In 8mm x 1/4" BSPT
  • Plug - Collar G1/8" BSP
  • Plug - G 1/4"
  • Plug - Collar G1/4" BSP
  • Plug - Collar G3/8" BSP
  • Plug - Collar G1/2" BSP
  • Plug - Collar G3/4" BSP
  • Adaptor - Tee 6mm x 1/4 BSPT
  • Plate Side - Motor
  • Mount - Curtain
  • Rubber Curtain - WSB
  • Strip - Retaining WSB Curtain
  • Curtain WSB
  • Plate - Bearing Side
  • Wide Sweep Brush - Tow Bar
  • Drive Cage - W/Assy
  • Wide Sweep Brush Stock -W/Assy
  • Adaptor - STR 8mm x 1/4" BSP
  • Plug - 6mm Push In Fittings
  • Adaptor - Straight R1/8" x 6mm
  • Connector - 6mm Straight
  • Adaptor - Reducing 8mm x 6mm
  • Adaptor - Expanding 8mm x 6mm
  • Stem - Straight 6mm
  • Stem - Straight 8mm
  • Adaptor - Stem Elbow 6mm
  • Adaptor - Elbow 6mm x 1/8 BSPT
  • Adaptor - Elbow 8mm x 1/8 BSPT
  • Adaptor - Elbow 6mm x 1/4 BSPT
  • Adaptor - Elbow 8mm x 1/4 BSPT
  • Adaptor - Elbow 6mm x M5x0.8
  • Adaptor - Elbow 6mm x 1/8 BSP
  • Adaptor - Elbow 8mm x 1/4 BSP
  • Tee - Connector 6mm
  • Tee - Connector 8mm
  • Adaptor Bulkhead 6mm x M14x1.5
  • Connector-BSP Expand.1/4x3/8"F
  • Plug - 10mm PIF
  • Connector - Parallel Y 6mm
  • Connector - Parallel Y 8mm
  • Switch - 3 Position, Chrome
  • Switch - Electrical
  • Switch - Electrical, Chrome
  • Switch-Key,3 Position
  • Key - Ignition (to suit 56/46)
  • Shuttle Valve Assembly 500
  • Spacer - 16 Dia x 62 M8
  • Spacer - 16 Dia x 20 M8
  • Spacer - 16 Dia x 28 M8
  • Adaptor - Spindle 120 'A'DIM
  • Adaptor - Spindle 55.5 'A'DIM
  • Badge - 'Johnston' Name
  • Plate - Changeover Valve
  • Plate - Disc, Rubber 6" Dia
  • Plate - Disc, Rubber 8" Dia
  • Drop Plate - WSB
  • Pin - Adaptor 3/16 x 1 7/8"
  • Jet - Water, Brass
  • Jets - Water
  • Jet Body
  • Pin Tension Spring 8 O/Dx36Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 5 O/Dx30Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 6 O/Dx30Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 8 O/Dx60Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 8 O/Dx70Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 10 O/Dx36Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 3 O/Dx30Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 12 O/Dx45Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 12 O/Dx20Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 5 O/Dx12Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 16 O/Dx10Lg
  • Roll Pin dia.3 x 20
  • Pin Tension Spring Heavy Duty
  • Pin Tension Spring 16 O/Dx20Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 5 O/Dx20Lg
  • Pin Tension Spring 6 O/Dx45Lg
  • Nozzle Rubbers L/H
  • Nozzle Rubbers R/H
  • Strip - Retaining Kit
  • Seal - Race Outer
  • Sleeve - 6" W/Assy
  • Sleeve - 8" W/Assy
  • Catch - W/Assy
  • Pin Linch (With Ring) 11mm Dia
  • Pin - Dia 8 x 65 Spirol
  • Pin - Dia 8 x 30 Spirol
  • Pin - Clevis Dia.8 x 16
  • Pin - Antiluce, Baby
  • Linch Pin with Ring, dia.6x44
  • Linch Pin, c/w Ring dia. 10x44
  • Pin - Dia 8 x 50 Spirol
  • Pin - Dia 8 x 40 Spirol
  • Pin - Dia 8 x 35 Spirol
  • Spring - Coupling
  • Seat Intake W/Assy
  • Trunking - Nozzle 370 (B276)
  • Plate - Nozzle Assy
  • Coupling 6" W/Hose SPARES
  • Coupling 8" W/Hose5/600 SPARES
  • Lever - End, Cap
  • Nozzle Cradle W/Assy
  • Hose - Flexible 6"
  • Hose - Extension Flexible 6"
  • Tee - Male 1/4" BSP Equal
  • Duct - Intake W/Assy 500
  • Latch Pin W/A-Actuation Shaft
  • Mesh Rear W/Assy
  • Washer - Special Extra Large
  • Adjuster Cable W/Assy
  • Fork - Kickback Mech, CB, WA
  • Hose - End Fitting, W/Assy
  • Baffle - W/Assy Body
  • Bracket - W/Assy
  • Washer Special
  • Plate - Adaptor
  • Nozzle - Lifting Strap
  • Nozzle Spraybar - (Out-Side)
  • Nut - Union
  • Nozzle Spraybar - (Kurb-Side)
  • Kit Retaining Strip 500 Nozzle
  • Kit Nozzle Rubber 500 Series
  • Gate-Littasnatch Valve W/Assy
  • Trough - Littasnatch
  • Handle W/A Littasnatch (SHORT)
  • Spacer Ø16 OD x Ø10.5 ID
  • Tube - Suction (SHORT)
  • Tube - Suction (LONG)
  • Duct - Plastic 'A' = 750mm
  • Duct - Plastic 'A' = 6000mm
  • Clamp - 7" Silencer
  • Bracket - Silencer W/A
  • Silencer - Perkins Aux Engine
  • Pipe - Inlet, Silencer UR EPA
  • Air Cleaner (Cooperpack)
  • Safety Element
  • Element Main Assy
  • Cover Assy
  • Radiator-Perkins 1004-40T Eng.
  • Stowage - Wanderhose
  • Coupling 8" WH (Spares)
  • Coupling 6" WH (Spares)
  • Bolt -'U' M6c
  • Elbow - Rubber
  • Elbow - Rubber
  • Wear Plate Assy - Standard
  • Motor - Hydraulic, OMP 250
  • Hose - Water 1/2"
  • Hose - 1" Premoflex Gates
  • Nipple 3/4 BSP
  • Nozzle - Spray, 1/2" Bore
  • Jet - Pricker
  • Nozzle Assy LH/MG 220
  • Nozzle Assy RH/MG 220
  • Clamp Strip - Spares Use Only
  • Clamp Strip - Spares Use Only
  • Rubber Curtain - Nozzle
  • Rubber Curtain - Nozzle
  • Rubber Curtain - Nozzle
  • 600 Cowl Silencer Kit (Spares)
  • Spinner - Gearbox
  • Adaptor Drive Motor
  • Bearing - Drive Adaptor
  • Motor - Labyrinth
  • Bearing - Labyrinth
  • Bearing - Housing
  • Plate Drive W/Assy
  • Brush Wide Sweep Stock W/Assy
  • Brush Stock (W/Assy)
  • Brush Stock
  • WSB stock w/assy (1275 WSB)
  • Flat - Brush Stock
  • Key - Brush Stock
  • Washer - Special
  • Strip - Retaining
  • Tow - Bar WSB W/Assy
  • Tube - Tow Bar
  • Shaft - WSB/Lo-Pro Assy
  • Spacer DIM'A'41
  • Strip - Retaining
  • Plate Cylinder Mount
  • Bolt - Special
  • Bush - Ram Mount
  • Compensator W/Assy
  • Plate - Keeper
  • Lug - WSB Carriage
  • Pin Anchor - WSB/LoPro Assy
  • Bush - Tow Point 20 DIM.A
  • Bush - Tow Point 56 DIM.A
  • Lo-Pro Assy 600 Single Poly.
  • Lo-Pro Assy 600 Dual Poly.
  • Bearing - Plate Side
  • Plate Side - Motor
  • Mount - Curtain
  • Box-Tow Point W/Assy
  • Hood - Cowl W/Assy.
  • Hose - Ring
  • Nozzle - Front Rubber
  • Clip Bonnet
  • Hood - Cowl Assy (Spares)
  • Pin - Pivot 106Lg
  • Support - Cable
  • Heel - Cylinder
  • Cradle - Nozzle W/Assy
  • Pin - Pivot
  • Bracket - Rear Light
  • Retrofit Kit Unhanded Nozzle
  • Rubbers - Nozzle Set
  • Set Of Clamp Strips
  • Rubber - Nozzle Set
  • Pipe - Suction W/Assy
  • Adaptor - Return Pipe
  • Tube - Pin Pivot
  • Spacer 30mm DIA x 11mm
  • Spring - Compression
  • Link Manual Adjuster
  • Link Manual Adjuster
  • Link Manual Adjuster
  • Link Manual Adjuster
  • Strip Clamp
  • Pin - Pivot
  • Fork - Tension
  • Anchor - Powaslyd W/H
  • Handle Grab W/Assy
  • Arm-Upper CB Inc.Bushes.Spares
  • Guide - Lift Cable
  • Clamp - Strip
  • Elbow-Tandem Pump
  • Curtain - Rubber
  • Spacer - (44mm)
  • Spacer - (75mm)
  • Ram Anchor (W/Assy)
  • Tube - Extension W/Assy
  • Tank - Fuel 140l M.S. 600/605
  • Washer - Fibre
  • Bracket - Valve Clamp
  • Spring -Tension O/D 3/8 x 27/8
  • Sleeve - Spares
  • Curtain - Front Brush 855Lg
  • Curtain - Front Brush 535Lg
  • Arm Chann Brush Upper (Bushes)
  • Valve Bank Manual
  • Valve Bank
  • Seal Kit - Valve Bank
  • Clamp - Mudflap
  • Mudflap - Rubber
  • Box - Towpoint W/A
  • Plate - Mudflap
  • Bracket - Mudflap Mtg.
  • Curtain - C/B W/A
  • Jib - Brush Curtain (220)
  • Pipe - Return
  • Block - Manifold
  • Coupling Drive
  • Sleeve - Coupling Outer (Blue)
  • Spacer - Nylon
  • Drain
  • Drain Off Kit (Engine)
  • Stop - Channel Brush
  • Pivot - W/Hose Spring W/Assy
  • Boom - W/Assy 6"
  • Angle - Clamping
  • Strip - Clamping
  • Strip - Clamping
  • Handle - Access Door RT/95
  • Kit - Overhaul Channel Brush
  • Duct - Intake,(H/Duty) W/Assy
  • Duct - Intake W/Assy
  • Clamp - Inlet Duct W/Assy
  • Regulator Assy - P.Thrust+Save
  • Tailpipe - Aux. Engine W/Assy
  • Plate - Mud Flap
  • Bracket M/C Assy - Body Pivot
  • Curtain - Rubber CB
  • Loop - Hook
  • Block - Clamp
  • Holster - W/Assy
  • Bracket - Trough Support
  • Arm - CB Lower W/Assy
  • Button - C.B. Cable Dim A = 12
  • Pin - Powathrust/Save
  • Pin - Savewear Comp.
  • Cylinder Pneumatic Littasnatch
  • Linear Actuator 12v
  • Motor - Hydraulic (Modified)
  • Wheel - Assy. Nozzle
  • Spindle - Nozzle Wheel
  • Hub - Nozzle Wheel Assy
  • Collar - Nozzle Wheel
  • Retainer - Nozzle Wheel
  • Fork - Kickback W/Assy
  • Pump - Hydraulic Single
  • Bearing - Flap Shaft
  • Stop - Channel Brush
  • Drawbar W/Assy - Nozzle
  • Mount - Engine Throttle W/Assy
  • Mount - Throttle
  • Tie - Rod Throttle
  • Pin - Curtain Quick Release
  • Bar Spray - W/Assy
  • Plate - Spraybar Mounting LH
  • Plate - Spraybar Mtg LH
  • Adjuster - Nozzle
  • L.Noise Attenuating Foam Hood
  • L. Noise Attenuating Foam Hood
  • L. Noise Attenuating Foam Hood
  • Trunking-Nozzle LoNoise
  • Trunking-Nozzle HiDens LoNoise
  • Strip - Clamping (Long)
  • Strip - Clamping (Medium)
  • Strip - Clamping (Short)
  • Plate - Outer Rotatilt W/Assy
  • Brush Head - Rotatilt W/Assy
  • Bracket - Contact Brazed Assy
  • Actuator-Electrical Linear 12v
  • Plate - Wear (Lined) LH
  • Plate - Wear (Lined) RH
  • Plate - Packer
  • Adaptor-1/8"-1/4" BSP TAPERED
  • Pedal Rubber - Go Pedal
  • Spring - Return, Brake Pedal
  • Belt - Vee, Air Conditioning
  • Cylinder-Slave,25.4 Bore
  • Cap - Brake Reservoir
  • Gaiter
  • Resistor - 3W 39R
  • Fuse-Industrial HRC 'T'Srs 32A
  • Fuse - HRC 'T' Series 50A.
  • Varistor ZA series
  • Seal - Side Access Door
  • Starter 24v
  • Alternator 24 Volt
  • Alternator-85 Amp, VM HR494HT3
  • Motor - Starter, VM HR494HT3
  • Alternator - Phaser 135Ti 12v
  • Pulley - Crank Shaft
  • Motor - Starter VM HR94HT3
  • Alternator-120 Amp, 12 Volt
  • Starter Motor-12v Phaser 135Ti
  • Motor - Starter 12v
  • Tyre - Rubber 8"X 2" Black
  • Buzzer - Warning 12v
  • F Pins Gold flash over Nickel
  • Camera - VT45EM 6m
  • Camera - VT45EM 23m SNG
  • Camera-VT45EM 1x23m 1x15m DUAL
  • Monitor - for VT60TH
  • Camera - For 300 Series System
  • Monitor Only For Kit 655/130
  • Camera - VT60TH 1 x 15m SNG
  • Camera - VT60TH 1 x 23m SNG
  • 'O' Ring
  • Impeller Inner
  • Hub
  • Screw - Fluid Coupling
  • 'O' Ring
  • Plug
  • Circlip - External I/D
  • Circlip - External I/D
  • Circlip - Internal O/D
  • Bearing
  • Seal Oil
  • Gasket
  • Hosetail-Poly.,G1"x1"Bore
  • Adaptor - 1/4" BSPP x 22mm Lg
  • Socket - Straight 1/4 BSP
  • Roadsign - White on Blue
  • Arrow Board - Dia 300 mm
  • Adaptor - 3/8 x M14 (660)
  • Plug Taper 1/2" BSP Crane 147
  • Manifold - Anti Skid
  • Gasket - To Suit 66134/1
  • Tow Bar - WSB W/Assy 660
  • Bearing - Rose, Plastic Female
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • Clip - BICC
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 2 1/4"
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 2 1/2"
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 2 5/8"
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 2 3/4"
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 1 1/2"
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 1 3/4"
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 1 7/8"
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 2"
  • Clip - Exhaust Banelli 2 1/8"
  • Valve - Testpoint G1/4
  • Valve - Testpoint G1/4 Type C
  • Ball Handle Double Leg
  • Cap - Stortz
  • Hose -13M To Suit 667/20&34
  • Coupling-Stortz 2.5" BSP KA66
  • G1 1/4 Double Check&Drain Vlv.
  • Spring Housing+Spring (667/34)
  • Swivel Assembly
  • Hose Reel 15 Metre Coil
  • Hose -15M To Suit 667/49 & 80
  • Spring For Hook - Hose Reel
  • Key - Hydrant Aluminium
  • HoseReel Economy Less Hose
  • Hose Stop for 667/34 & 49
  • Hose Reel 20 Metre
  • 'O' Ring
  • Seat Belt-Lap Type,Retractable
  • Jib - Wanderhose
  • Flat Rectangular Cap-Round End
  • Handgrip-1" Bulbous Grip,Black
  • Handgrip
  • Handgrip
  • Handle - Flush, Pocket Pull
  • Spacer - 5mm
  • Fork - W/Assy
  • Lever - Pivot Head
  • Pivot Frame - C/Brush W/Assy
  • Mudflap
  • Arm - Pivot
  • Clamp Strip Weld Assy
  • Plate - Mud Flap 295
  • Clamp Bar
  • Mast - Latch W/Assy
  • Towbar Nozzle - W/Assy
  • Valve Selector Rotary Slide
  • 625/700 A-phon Lo-Nse.Cowl Kit
  • 600 A-phon Universal Body Kit
  • 600 A-phon Lo-Noise Cowl Kit
  • Valve - Shut Off
  • Handle
  • Valve Pressure Regulator
  • Ring - Back Up
  • Elbow Swivel 90 Deg. 1/2" Bore
  • Cap - Female 1/2" BSP
  • Cap - Female 3/8" BSP
  • Cap - Female 1/4" BSP
  • Cap - Female 9/16" JIC
  • Cap - End
  • Bolt - Banjo G3/8"
  • Ring - Back Up
  • Ring - Back Up (Spiral)
  • Ring - Back Up (Spiral)
  • Fuse 15 Amp
  • Fuse 25 Amp
  • Fuse 35 Amp
  • Key - Lock For Budget
  • Lock - Budget, LH
  • Spirap - Plastic Black(Medium)
  • Key-Poker - Hydrant Steel
  • Cable - 2 Core
  • Titanfast-Black
  • Element - Filter
  • Filler/Breather
  • Lid - Tank
  • Radiator Cap - 10 PSI
  • Cap - Fuel 5000 Series
  • Cap 4" (Fuel Filler)
  • Cap - Fuel Lockable W & B 80mm
  • Neck - Filler (Use with 69/27)
  • Cap - Radiator 7 PSI(SEE TEXT)
  • Filler / Breather 10 Micron
  • Lid - Tank
  • Key - Fuel Cap (to suit 69/6)
  • Filler Cap & Strainer
  • Cap - Locking, Fuel c/w key
  • Neck - Filler (To Suit 69/6)
  • Ring - Neck
  • Bush - to suit 690/5 dia 20
  • Medium Sized Blanking Boss
  • Small Sized Blanking Boss
  • Bush - small to suit 690/5
  • Bush - to suit 690/5 dia 12
  • Fluid - Brake
  • Socket - 7 Pole trailer
  • Socket Seal - Suit 6907
  • Coupling Rotaflex
  • Switch/Key - Battery Master
  • Mounting - Metacone, Front,Eng
  • Filter -Water Tank
  • Switch - Stop Light, 1/4" NPTF
  • Cap Nut -Reducing NC25 To NC20
  • Bush - Reducing, NC25 - NC20
  • Sealing Bush NC25
  • Cap Nut CN21
  • Nozzle - Pump
  • Water Pump
  • Motor- Hydraulic
  • Pump - Hand
  • Handle - Hand Pump
  • Pump - Hand (MILAN)
  • Rings UNI 7434-35(for 70116/1)
  • Dowel 8x30x25.5 (for 70116/1)
  • Dowel 8x25.5x21 (for 70116/1)
  • Disc - Sealing
  • Valve - Dump
  • Lever - W/Assy
  • Lever - W/Assy
  • Rod - Spring
  • Plate - Keep
  • Plate - Clamp
  • Washer
  • Spring - Stop
  • Key
  • Key
  • Key
  • Valve - Non Return
  • Casing Pump - Powawash
  • Pump - Water, High Pressure
  • Seal-Kit
  • Seal-Radial
  • O Ring
  • Valve Overhaul Kit
  • Gun - Mini
  • Duct - Entry
  • Seal - Entry Hopper
  • Bracket - Spray W/A
  • Stud - Spray Nozzle M6
  • Stud - Spray Nozzle M4
  • Plate - Nut
  • Pin - Flap, WA
  • Pulley
  • Cable - Operating
  • Bracket - Motor
  • Bracket - Adjuster
  • Motor - Hydraulic
  • Seal Kit
  • Injector Sealing Washer XUD7T
  • Flap - W/Assy
  • Flap - Suction Head
  • Stiffener - Rubber
  • Regulator - Flow
  • Stay - Pivot Bracket
  • Door/Hopper
  • Seal - Door, Hopper
  • Handbrake
  • Bush
  • Buffer- Large
  • Restrictor
  • Spring - Pull link
  • Pivot - Beacon
  • Shaft - Pivot, Head
  • Pin - Ram
  • Washer - Sealing
  • Washer - Retaining
  • Tank - Water Recirc. Galvanise
  • Switch - Brake
  • Handle
  • Striker
  • Hose - Heater, 5/8" 5mm Wall
  • Cooler - Hydraulic Oil
  • Spacer
  • Seal - Tank Cover
  • Valve - Ball
  • Clamp Flap
  • Flap - Rubber
  • Clamp - Flap
  • Spacer
  • Motor & Water Pump Assy SPARES
  • Spacer
  • Pin - Keying (Size 16 Contact)
  • Connector - 12 Way
  • Receptacle - 31 Socket
  • Washer - Plastic
  • Panel - Lock Washer (24 Shell)
  • Contact - Size 16 Pin
  • Contact - Size 16 Socket
  • Contact-Pin Size 16 (1-2mm)
  • Contact-Socket Size 16 (1-2mm)
  • Collar - Clamping
  • Spacer-6.5 IDx12 OD, 'L'=30
  • Spacer - 6.5 IDx12 OD 'L'=20
  • Bolt
  • Label - Set, Combined English
  • Plate - Pivot
  • Davit - Head Lift
  • Spacer
  • Head Link W/A + Bushes
  • Head Link W/A
  • Shaft Drive
  • Pin - Door Hinge
  • Staple
  • Spacer 12mm
  • Regulator Flow
  • Silencer
  • Fuel Line Return
  • Holder - Twin Nozzle
  • Jet - Straight
  • Jet - Fan
  • Tie Flap
  • Valve Check G1/2"
  • Anchor Plate
  • Locator Spring
  • Trunking - Nozzle
  • Pump Tandem
  • Washer - Belleville
  • Coupling Flexible
  • Pump - Transmission TS2
  • Filter Cartridge Transmission
  • Retainer - Pin
  • Flap Elbow Suction
  • Bracket - Brush Pivot
  • Plate - Anchor, Ram
  • Plate - Keep
  • 'O' Ring
  • Fuse - 3.15A Glass 5 x 20
  • Fuse Holder, 5 x 20
  • Nut Drive
  • Block - Bearing, Assembly
  • Axle - Screw
  • Axle - Screw
  • Spacer
  • Wheel - Support W/Assy
  • Suction Head Slide
  • Suction Head Flap
  • Valve - Shuttle
  • Regulator - Mini
  • Regulator (Pre-Set 4.5 Bar)
  • Panel - Ring (Suit B72/14)
  • Seal - Kit
  • Exhaust Silencer
  • Silencer - Air 3/8" BSP
  • Air Silencer - 1/4 BSP
  • Valve Inline D.Action
  • Solenoid-24v (Suit 72/21 & 23)
  • Valve Inline S.Action LessCoil
  • Vitaliser (Pre-Set 8 Bar)
  • Seal Kit Lubricator Suit 72/24
  • Bowl Lubricator To Suit 72/24
  • Seal Kit Filter To Suit 72/24
  • Bowl - Regulator To Suit 72/24
  • Valve - Pneumatic 3/2
  • Valve - Pilot Air operated 5/2
  • Service Kit for 72/36
  • Filter - For 72/24 Air Section
  • Valve Non Return
  • Regulator-Press,1/4"BSP,0-4bar
  • Rotary Knob Pneu Switch
  • Push Button Pneu Switch
  • Pneumatic Pressure Switch
  • O-ring
  • Valve Selector-WSB(PV51) 24v
  • Pilot Check Valve-1/8" BSPx6mm
  • Bowl-Replace.(Vitaliser)
  • Switch - Pressure for 72/24
  • Non Return Valve - G 1/8"
  • Silencer 4mm
  • Collet For Manifold 282937/1
  • Cartridge - Brass For 282937/1
  • Solenoid Valve 24v
  • Latch - Paddle 20 Series
  • Bush - Sleeve Damper, Bottom
  • Tank- Hydraulic,Long - Painted
  • Tank - Fuel, Long - Painted
  • Tank-Water, LH Galv - Painted
  • Tank-Water, RH Galv - Painted
  • Actuator - Remote, Assy 440Lg
  • Bumper-Lower, Assy
  • Guard-W/Pump Shaft, W/Assy
  • Arm - Brush W/Assy
  • Threaded Cap 1 1/4" BSP - Red
  • Grille - Rear, W/Assy
  • Fork-Brake Actuator, Long
  • Hose - Brake Kit, Servo Inst.
  • Hose - Brake, Cab To Slave Cyl
  • Washer - Damper Top
  • Boss-Front Damper, Bottom Mtg
  • Spacer - M14 X 20 OD
  • Rim - Wheel Rear, Wide Track
  • Adaptor-G1, Dowty Wheel Motor
  • Reservoir Bottle c/w Cap
  • Cap-Yellow Threaded,1 1/4" WRG
  • Holder - Vehicle Tax Disc
  • Bracket-AC Compes. Adj. Mtg WA
  • Adjuster - Compressor, W/Assy
  • Support-Nozzle Wheel, Front
  • Support-Nozzle Wheel, Rear
  • Hub - Wheel, Nozzle
  • Sleeve - Nozzle Wheel, Bearing
  • Washer - Nozzle Wheel, Bearing
  • Wheel - Nozzle, 8" Dia. Assy
  • Sleeve - Stirrup Cable Link
  • Bracket - Stirrup Cable
  • Limiter-Travel,Rear Suspension
  • Boot - Damper
  • Loom-Trans. Bottle Level Float
  • Loom - Front, Indicators
  • Loom - Sensor Rear Hopper Door
  • Motor Unit-Steering, (Danfoss)
  • Plate - Folding Spraybar Mount
  • Fan - Cooling, & Space Assy
  • Sheath - Suspension Unit
  • Plate - Bottom, Handbrake
  • Plate - Top, Handbrake
  • Clamp - Door, Hopper W/Assy
  • Spring - Spacer
  • Bush - Damper Top, Lower
  • Bush - Damper Top, Upper
  • Pump - Recirculating Water
  • Shock Absorber
  • Bracket-Mtg, Anti-Roll Bar W/A
  • Plate - Clamp (Brush Arm)
  • Pivot Bolt
  • Brush Arm, Outer. W/Assy
  • Brush Arm - Inner. W/Assy
  • Clevis - Brush Motor W/Assy
  • Mounting - Brush Motor W/Assy
  • Pedal - Williams, Assy
  • Dampers - Front, Pair.
  • Spring/Damper Frnt Single Assy
  • Spring/Damper Rear Single Assy
  • Wheel Rim - Rear Poclain Motor
  • Boss-Locking Guide,Check Strap
  • Clamp - Anti-Roll Bar
  • Pivot Boss
  • Brake -Drum Kit
  • Brake, Back Plate Rear L/H
  • Brake-Back Plate, Rear R/H
  • Socket - G3/8"
  • Cap - Reservoir, Brake Fluid
  • Rubber Buffer
  • Locknut
  • Latch-Heavy Duty,Anti-Burst LH
  • Latch-Heavy Duty,Anti-burst RH
  • Pressure Switch
  • Wheel-Rear, Poclain Motor Assy
  • Bracket - Ram, Anchor
  • Brkt - Brush Position Ram L/H
  • Brkt-Brush Position Ram R/H
  • End-Rod, Brush Position Ram
  • Bearing-Rod End,
  • Handle - Cab Door (Happich)
  • Key -Door (to suit 720690/1)
  • Pin - Pivot Hopper W/Assy
  • Gasket
  • Moulding - Roof
  • Windscreen
  • Glass- LH Quarter
  • Glass- RH Quarter
  • Pin - Latch, W/Assy
  • Capping - Cab Door L/H
  • Panel - Side, Front LH
  • Panel - Side, Front RH
  • Panel - Side, Centre LH
  • Panel - Side Centre RH
  • Panel - Side Rear LH
  • Panel - Side Rear RH
  • Cab Door Assembly L/H
  • Glass - Cab Floor, Centre
  • Glass - Floor, Side LH
  • Glass - Floor, Side RH
  • Palm Rest Assembly LH
  • J Plex Node - Palm Rest
  • Keypad - Main,C40/50 + C400
  • Thumbpad - Palm Rest
  • Joystick - Palm Rest, A/ssy
  • Wheel Motor,LH(Poclain)C40
  • MegaJET Controller
  • J-PLex Universal Node (Cast)
  • Windscreen - Corner LH
  • Windscreen - Corner RH
  • Windscreen - Centre Piece
  • Door Glass LH
  • Door Glass R.H.
  • Tube - Hose (Brush Arm)
  • Suction Head - W/Assy
  • Cylinder/Servo-Brake, Safim
  • Flap - Suction Head
  • Nose-Cone, Chassis, W/Assy
  • Foam - Sound Attenuating
  • Pipe - Suspension Brake, LH
  • Pipe - Suspension Brake, RH
  • Pipe-Brake, Main Build
  • Pipe-Brake, Axle Backplate
  • Pipe-Brake, C50 56.5
  • Pipe-Brake, C50 38
  • Pipe-Brake, C50 54
  • Valve - Priority
  • Bracket - Dump Valve
  • Connector - Pump, G3/4
  • Arm - Support, L/H W/Assy
  • Arm - Support, R/H W/Assy
  • Wiper Assembly (Complete)
  • Motor - Wiper (C200)
  • Arm - Wiper (C200)
  • Blade - Wiper (C200)
  • Holder - Cup
  • Fascia - Front
  • Fascia - Front (Painted)
  • Hood - Plastic, Fan Outlet
  • Pin - Shoulder
  • Pivot - Long
  • Drawbar - Nozzle, W/Assy
  • Cylinder - Brush Position
  • Bush-Nozzle Drawbar & Davit
  • Davit - Nozzle Lift W/A
  • Hose - Brake, Rear
  • Hose - Brake, Front
  • Anchor Ram
  • Washer Tail
  • Condensor - Air Con C200
  • Switch-Trianry, Air Con C200
  • Ice-Stat - Air Con C200
  • Cable - Handbrake, Primary
  • Pump - Tandem Gear, G32+F5,5
  • Bracket - Top Mtg, Side Panel
  • Plate - Magnet, Side Panel
  • Bracket-Rear Panel Mounting
  • Mount-Chassis, Rear Panel
  • Mount - Main Side Panel
  • Pivot W/Assy
  • Bracket - Side Repeater
  • Boss-Front Damper,Bottom Mount
  • Plate Top Brush (Grey Paint)
  • Neck - Filler
  • Hinge - Door, W/Assy
  • Hose Assy,Condensor-Receiver
  • Window - Sliding, Double LH
  • Glass - Front Window LH
  • Glass - Rear Window LH
  • Glass - Rear Window RH
  • Hose Assy,Compressor-Condensor
  • Bracket-Magnet Mtg. W/Assy
  • Knob - Control
  • Tail Lamp LED Assy
  • Boss - Hose Reel
  • Motor-Wheel,LH (Poclain)CN200
  • Motor-Wheel,RH (Poclain)CN200
  • Hose Reel Shaft
  • Sensor - Road Speed C200 ASSY
  • Hose - Anchor
  • Tank - Water, CW200
  • Kit- Hose, Brake, Master
  • Hose - Brake, Front (LHD)
  • Pin - Door Latch
  • CANview - C200 Display Unit.
  • Motor - Hydraulic
  • Seal Kit
  • Motor - Hydraulic
  • Sensor-Engine Speed (Shielded)
  • Bolt - Special
  • Washer - Clamp
  • Cleaner-Catalytic Emissions
  • Clamp - Dipex
  • Element - Main Filter
  • Element - Safety
  • Pin - Anchor Cable
  • Bracket - Light, W/Assy
  • Bracket - Camera Mount
  • Bracket - Monitor W/Assy
  • Throttle Lever & Cable
  • Damper-Front, C200. Assy
  • Gasket - Valve Dump
  • Boss - Pivot, Nozzle Drag Link
  • Strut - Nozzle, W/Assy
  • Gas Spring-Cab Door Restraint
  • Plate - Mount, Sweep Mirror
  • Lever - Handbrake, Safety
  • Belt - Poly V, AC Drive
  • Spring/Damp Assy F/Pair C200
  • Support-Engine, LH Forward W/A
  • Support-Engine, RH Forward W/A
  • CANview-Display Unit Mk2
  • Block-Manifold, Front CX/CN200
  • Hose - Front Brake, Metric
  • Controller-Megajet MK2, 12/24V
  • Damper Assy - Front (Spares)
  • Boss - Location
  • Handle - Hoe, W/Assy
  • Stub - Axle
  • Motor - Hydraulic OMPW 200
  • Motor - Hydraulic OMPW 160
  • Washer - Special
  • Wheel Bearing Kit
  • Steering Cylinder Assy
  • Spring - Cotter Cyl. to Axle
  • Nut Clamp
  • Cap
  • Node - Universal, J-Plex Mk2
  • Node - Universal, J-Plex MK2B
  • Stiffener - Panel, Rear RH
  • Mount - Panel, Side W/Assy
  • Windscreen - C200
  • Windscreen Heated 2000
  • Washer - Abutment
  • Pipe - Brake Assy
  • Pipe - Brake Assy (Spares)
  • Fan Casing - W/Assy
  • Shim
  • Plate - Split Clamp
  • Turret - Wanderhose W/Assy
  • Rod - Tie
  • Tube - Spacer
  • Plate - Blanking
  • Flange - Wheel
  • Bush
  • Block - Tapped
  • Support - Side Wheel W/Assy
  • Clamp - Washer
  • Wheel - Assembly, 8" Diameter
  • Rear Wheel Support - W/Assy
  • Anvil - Nozzle Gap Setting
  • Coupling - 'BOWEX' Complete
  • Lock Washer
  • Manifold - 3 Way Block
  • Cover - Tank Filter
  • Water Tank - R.H.
  • Tank - Hydraulic Oil, W/Assy
  • Valve - Water Shut Off
  • Rotary Control (Steel)
  • Diffuser
  • Blower Unit
  • Slam Latch- reversed hook end
  • Slam Latch - standard hook end
  • Valve - Lock 12v
  • Cartridge Valve Only
  • Solenoid - 12v
  • Valve - Lock 24v
  • Solenoid - 24v
  • Valve - Lock 12v
  • Valve - Block Only
  • Valve Double Lock 12v NC
  • Standpipe Assembly
  • Hose Assy - 1" Bore Stortz
  • Geka Coupling
  • Hose Assy - 1" Bore, Q/Release
  • 2 1/2" Instantaneous 1" Tail
  • Standpipe Clip
  • Wiper Arm-Length 660mm HSC
  • Wiper Blade - Length 290/254mm
  • Nozzle - Windscreen Wiper
  • Motor & Mechanism 12V
  • Wiper Arm-Length 750mm
  • Wiper Blade - Symetric 650mm
  • Wiper Assembly
  • Switch-Column, Transmission
  • Switch-Column, Lighting & Aux
  • Skid - Side, Braised Assembly
  • Skid - Rear, Braised Assembly
  • Strut - W/Assy
  • Rod - W/Assy
  • Bush
  • Bar - Slide, W/Assy
  • Bracket - Worklamp
  • Plate - Front LH Clamp
  • Clamp Plate - Mesh
  • Valve - Ball, G1/2
  • Handbrake Cable - Primary
  • Cable - Handbrake, Secondary
  • Brake Pipe Assembly
  • Brake Pipe Assembly
  • Packer - Mirror
  • Servo Unit
  • Flap Support
  • Suction Head Assy (Spares)
  • Clamp - Plate, W/Assy
  • Clamp - Plate
  • Slide - Suction Head
  • Head Slide Green (Economy)
  • Hinge - Flap
  • Flap - Suction Head
  • Gate W/Assy - Recirc Water
  • Plate - Recirc Water Shut Off
  • Seal Flap-Recirc Water ShutOff
  • Mod. Recirc. Tank Inlet Basket
  • Bo Wex Coupling VW
  • Handle - Hoe, W/Assy
  • Moulded Conn 24v x 2600 IP68
  • Washer-Sealing
  • Spring
  • Washer - Plate
  • Nozzle - Swivel D/Assy 70362/2
  • Clip (Item 4)
  • Handle W/A
  • Rubber - Jack
  • Clip - Jack
  • Switch -2 Position, Detent 12V
  • Cover -Rocker Channel Brush
  • Cover -Rocker Nozzle
  • Cover -Rocker Wide Sweep Brush
  • Cover -Rocker LH Rotatilt
  • Cover -Rocker RH Rotatilt
  • Cover -Rocker Supawash
  • Cover -Rocker Water Recirc
  • Cover -Beacons
  • Switch -3 Position, Spring 12V
  • Cover -Rocker LH Variabrush
  • Cover -Rocker RH Variabrush
  • Cover -Rocker Engine Speed
  • Cover -Rocker Suction Fan
  • Cover -Rocker Aux Engine PTO
  • Cover -Rocker Worklights
  • Cover -Rocker Water Jets L.P
  • Cover -Rocker Water Tank Level
  • Cover -Rocker Alternator
  • Switch - 2 Position Spring 12V
  • Cover -Rocker Head/Side Lights
  • Cover -Rocker Heated Screen
  • Switch -2 Position, Detent 24V
  • Switch -3 Position, Detent 24V
  • Switch -3 Position, Spring 24V
  • Switch -3 Position, Spring 24V
  • Switch - 2 Position Spring 12V
  • Switch -3 Position, Spring 24V
  • Switch - 2 Position Spring 12V
  • Switch - 3 Position Detent 12V
  • Housing - Connector 10 Way
  • Switch -2 Position, Detent 12V
  • Plug - Blanking
  • Switch -3 Position, Detent 12V
  • Bezel - Mounting End Piece
  • Bezel - Mounting Centre Piece
  • Switch-3 Position, Spring 12V
  • Switch -3 Position,Spring 12V
  • Mount - Relay Shaft
  • Pipe-Brake, RH Accu./Bulkhead
  • Gearbox - Pump Drive (VM)
  • Node - External, J-Plex
  • Controller - Super JET
  • Pump-Accumulator, Charge
  • Plate - Mtg, Throttle Actuator
  • Duct - Inlet, W/Assy
  • Duct - Inlet, Rubber Lined W/A
  • Flap - Inlet, W/Assy
  • Mounting - Flap, Intake
  • Spring - Intake Flap
  • Block - Rubber, Front Axle
  • Dipstick - Stiebel Gearbox
  • Cylinder - Flap, Intake
  • Cap
  • Block - SAE Connector
  • Loom - 6A Overhead Console
  • Pipe - Front, Exhaust
  • Control-Motor,Valve Block
  • Valve-Proportional Flow Cntrl
  • Capscrew - M10, Special
  • Radiator - Water Section
  • Cooler - Oil For 740310/1
  • Valve - Tow
  • Filter - Boost(Suction)*Text*
  • Element- Suction Boost
  • Gauge - Filter Indication
  • Hose - Fuel Supply, (Long)
  • Hose - Fuel Supply, (Short)
  • Adaptor - R3/4" x G1"
  • Switch - Column Assy, Trans.
  • Hose - Brake, Kits / Chassis
  • Hose - Brake, Kits / Chassis
  • Hose - Brake, Kits / Chassis
  • Fan - Cooling
  • Sensor-Ind. Prox.Rr Door 0.32m
  • Sensor-Ind. Prox.Hop Stow 1.6m
  • Switch-Float, Horizontal. Assy
  • Hose-Bottom, VM Euro 3
  • Pendant - Control, L/D G/Assy
  • Shim
  • Bumper - Brush W/Assy
  • Bracket - Support, Hose
  • Mounting - Nozzle
  • Gasket
  • Link-Upper, Arm./ W/Assy
  • Brake - Drum Assy
  • Arm-Link, W/Assy
  • Slide - Suction Head
  • Support-Side Wheels L/H W/Assy
  • Support-Side Wheel R/H W/Assy
  • Suspension-Rear,Nozzle W/Assy
  • Adjuster - W/Assy
  • Adjuster - Nozzle, Pin
  • Nozzle - Intake, W/Assy
  • Rod - Nozzle, W/Assy
  • Tool - Locknut, M30
  • Control - Thermostat.
  • Screen - Wedge Wire Front 0.75
  • Glass - Floor, Front L.H
  • Glass - Floor, Front R/H
  • Trim - Cab Facia
  • Glass - Door, Bottom L/H
  • Window - Central Floor
  • Pocket - Handle
  • Sticker - Light Trim LH
  • Sticker - Light Trim RH
  • Seal-Top, Fuel Tank
  • Bracket - Nozzle Adjustment
  • Pin - Pivot
  • Pump - Low Noise, 14cc
  • Valve-Solenoid Op.Poppet Assy
  • Valve & Coil Assy-24V Class H
  • Valve & Coil Assy - N/O, 24V
  • Coil - Valve, 24V Class H
  • Sensor - Hall Effect Eng Speed
  • Wheel Motor LH
  • CANview - C400 Display Unit
  • Switch-Column Assy (Trans)C200
  • Cylinder - Frame Lift
  • Rim - Wheel (Lemmerz)
  • Flange-Fuel Tank, S/S Assy LH
  • Sensor - Speed, Assy
  • Beacon Assembly
  • Pendant Cable Assy. Low Dump
  • Pendant Cable Assy. High Dump
  • Block - Hose Connector
  • Bracket - Palm Rest
  • Armrest Cable Assy
  • Cylinder - Brush Balance
  • Rim - Wheel W/Assy
  • Plate - Side
  • Mount - Compressor, W/Assy
  • Plate - Mounting, Compressor
  • Compressor - V Belt Drive
  • Flap - Nozzle, W/Assy
  • Blade - Intake Flap
  • Disc - Handbrake
  • Flow Reg.- Proportional. 24V
  • Mounting - Flap
  • Controller - SuperJET MK2
  • Radiator - Water,For 742055/1
  • Oil Cooler,For 742055/1
  • Cap - Radiator,For 742055/1
  • Foot Pedal - Williams (Assy)
  • Seal - Water Entry
  • Filter - Water Tank
  • Pendant Control C400, L/D
  • Pendant Control C400,H/D & M/D
  • Mounting - Wheel Trim, W/Assy
  • Jet - Water M12C
  • Cooler - Oil, Emmegi (12v)
  • Fan - Cooling
  • Spacer
  • Washer - Transmission Pump
  • Lens - Front Indicator
  • Block - Valve, Hopper Tip
  • Washer - Copper M14 (Item D)
  • Switch-Pressure 15 Bar Rising
  • Switch-Press.15 Bar Assy(text)
  • Element - Main Filter
  • Element - Safety
  • Node-JPlex Int.Cont Mk2 12/24V
  • Fan - Cooling
  • Light-LED Assy,24V Stop & Tail
  • Light-LED Assy, 24V Fog Light
  • Light-LED Assy, 24V Indicator
  • Plate - Side, Compressor Mount
  • Loom 6B - 5000 Series O/Head
  • Mounting - Sweep Gear, LH W/A
  • Nut
  • Cover - Pedal
  • Flap - Hopper Thick
  • Handle
  • Cap Centre
  • Cable - Brake
  • Valve - Non return
  • Nozzle-Windscreen Wiper
  • Tube - Washer
  • Clip - Tube
  • Container-Cold Water,c/w Brkt
  • Bolt - Special M16
  • Window Floor (Pt H)
  • Eye - Lifting/Restraining
  • Rod End
  • Pipe - Suction
  • Tool Kit
  • Head - Hoe
  • Handle Hoe - Painted
  • Rivet - Push, Plastic
  • Rivet Steel RD.HD 10 Dia.x 15L
  • Rivet-Pop, Domed Hd 4.8 x 12
  • Rivet - 'Pop', Aluminium
  • Rivet Steel Rd Hd 1/4x1
  • Tube - Pivot, 1124mm
  • Cable - Handbrake
  • Boss - Handbrake
  • Wheel Rim (Narrow)
  • Anchor - Brake Pipe
  • Cylinder - Master
  • Special Bolt - Sensor Mount
  • Backplate - Brake Drum Drilled
  • Collar - Extension Adaptor
  • Adaptor - Extension, Tube
  • Shaft - Drive
  • Hub - Rear Wheel 10"
  • Cap - End Wheel Drive
  • Drum - Brake
  • Cooler - Oil
  • Wheel Rim - Rear
  • Lockring 10"for 75354/1&75191
  • Washer - Stub Axle Mounting
  • Wheel Stud
  • Wheel Motor - L/H
  • Wheel Motor - R/H
  • Spacer - Speed Sensor Magnet
  • Cooling Fan
  • Fuel Line - Feed 'L' 500 mm
  • Cylinder-'E' Type Nozzle Flap
  • Valve - Brush Control
  • Washer - Terminal
  • Pipe-Brake Assy, To Backplate
  • Element Assembly (MAIN)
  • Safety Element Assembly
  • Exhaust Clamp Band
  • Chassis Top Cover, Plastic
  • Plate - Skid Adaptor
  • Axle - Steering Assembly
  • Wheel Bearing Kit
  • Thrust Washer
  • Pivot Pin - Autoprop
  • Pin - Hopper Ram Top
  • Hopper Prop LH W/Assy
  • Hopper Prop RH W/Assy
  • Mesh - Letterbox, W/Assy
  • Cap - Bearing, W/Assy
  • Front Side Panel - RH
  • Main Side Panel - LH
  • Main Side Panel - RH
  • Rear Side Panel - LH
  • Rear Side Panel - RH
  • Trim - Wheel
  • Bottom Hose - VM Engine
  • Radiator & Fan Shroud Assy
  • Radiator
  • Radiator Cap
  • Fan - Cooling, VM
  • Clamp - Door Handle LH W/Assy
  • Clamp - Door Handle RH W/Assy
  • Compressor Adjuster, W/Assy
  • Exhaust Hanger, W/Assy
  • Boss - Throttle, Bracket Mount
  • Pump - 16cc + 16cc Tandem
  • Silencer, VM Engine - W/ASSY
  • Pump - 32cc 'G' Size Sweep
  • Cleaner - Air, Assembly
  • Filter - Assembly
  • Main Element - Air Filter
  • Safety Element - Air Filter
  • Front Pipe - VM Engine
  • Throttle Cable - 5000 Srs Etec
  • Heater Pipes, W/Assy
  • Pipe - Heater, Inlet
  • Pipe - Heater, Outlet
  • Manifold - Hydraulic Control
  • Proportional Solenoid 12v
  • Switching Solenoid 12v
  • Spacer - Hydraulic Block
  • Fork-Compressor Adjuster, W/A
  • Locking Boss-Compressor Adj.
  • Adaptor Plate-Flywheel Housing
  • Screen-Wedge Wire Side LH 0.75
  • Screen-Wedge Wire Side RH 0.75
  • Hopper Door - Painted
  • Plate - Hinge Keeper, W/Assy
  • Wheel/Tyre Assy 10" Narrow
  • Wheel/Tyre Assy 10" Wide
  • Impeller Assy - Painted
  • Motor Mounting Plate
  • Cradle W/Assy
  • Adaptor Block - Hyd. Motor
  • Fancase - Mild Steel - Painted
  • Cradle Housing-Wanderhose W/A
  • Entry Duct - W/Assy
  • Motor - Hydraulic 16cc/rev
  • Blanking Plate (Wanderhose)
  • Sliding W/Hose Anchor
  • Limiter - Wanderhose Travel
  • Beacon Pivot W/Assy
  • Wanderhose Cap W/Assy
  • Mount - Gas Strut
  • Hinge - Hopper Door
  • Flap - Sludge Channel Cover
  • Sup.Plt.-Sludge Channel Cover
  • Column - Steering, W/Assy
  • 'D' Washer - Trans. Pump
  • Valve - Reducing, Foot Pedal
  • Throttle Roller
  • Mounting - Headlamp, W/Assy
  • Tank - Fuel, W/Assy
  • Rivet - Pop
  • Angle - Side Panel Hanger
  • Bracket - Side Panel Locator
  • Catch Mount-Rear Side Panel,WA
  • Hanger Panel-Rear Side Panel
  • Hinge Panel-Rear Side Panel,WA
  • Plate - Side, Hose Reel
  • Hinge Strip - Rear Side Panel
  • Angle-Rear Side Panel Locator
  • Panel - ABS, Front Kick LHD
  • Panel - ABS, Front Kick RHD
  • Cover - Steering Column, LH
  • Brake Hose - Master Cyl to Cab
  • Cleat - Slimline
  • Plate - Ign. Switch Mount, RHD
  • Hose Kit, Rear Brakes
  • Plate - Securing Ram Pin
  • Cable - Handbrake Primary
  • Cable - Dump Valve
  • Rubber - Throttle Pedal
  • Mount - LH Exhaust, W/Assy
  • Hub - Front
  • Bracket - LH Flap, W/Assy
  • Arm - link, Flap
  • Pivot - LH Spring, W/Assy
  • Pivot - Flap, W/Assy
  • Manifold - Sweep Control
  • Remote Actuator-12V(Read Text)
  • Brkt-Main Side Panel Locator
  • Spacer - Flap, 9.5mm Lg
  • Tube - Flap
  • Handle - Flap, W/Assy
  • Switch-Column Asy Transmission
  • Switch-Column Asy Lights & Aux
  • Coupling - Flexible , C50
  • U/D Bush - Compressor Mount
  • Compressor Mount, W/Assy
  • Split Bush-Compressor Mount
  • Split Bush-Compressor Mount
  • Loom - Charging (VM)
  • Boss - sensor pick-up
  • Plate - Support, Hoe
  • Lever-Actuator,D-TEC W/ASSY
  • Mnt-Side Pnl Bttm Shrt W/ASSY
  • Mnt-Side Pnl Bttm Long W/ASSY
  • Plate - Guard, Handbrake Cable
  • Cover - Tank, Recirc. W/Assy
  • Rod-Throttle Actuator Link
  • Rod-Throttle,Actuator Link
  • Boom - Wanderhose, W/Assy
  • Seal - Door, Inspection
  • Seal - Filter, Tank
  • Hose - Heater
  • Door - Inspection, Fancase
  • Filter - High Pressure
  • Element-HP Return Line Filter
  • O-Ring - For 76579/1
  • Bracket, Standpipe - W/ASSY
  • Plate,Standpipe Bracket,Clamp
  • Angle-Side Panel Rear
  • Heater Box with Integral Valve
  • Matrix - Heater
  • Knob - Heater Contol
  • Blower Unit
  • Valve - Water Shut Off
  • Control - Rotary (Steel)
  • Unit - 3" Dia Diffuser
  • Elbow - Grease
  • Elbow - Grease
  • Console - Centre
  • Handbrake-Gaiter
  • Spraybar - Folding, W/Assy
  • Spraybar-Folding, Side W/Assy
  • Monitor-Sweep Perform, Wizard
  • Bracket - Filter
  • Screw Flange HD No8 X3/8"
  • Receiver - Air Con Kit Compact
  • Switch Trinary (Compact)
  • Air Con Condensor Fan Assy
  • Air Con Double Blower
  • Ice Stat Air Conditioning
  • Hose Assy (evaporator To Comp)
  • Stub-Axle (Forging) Machining
  • Valve - Brush Control, 2001
  • Cable-Handbrake, Primary
  • Gasket - Brush Control Valve
  • Centre Console - 2002
  • Label - Heater Control
  • Bracket-Support, Magnet W/Assy
  • Plate-Skid, Handbrake Cable RH
  • Block-Purge Valve Transmission
  • Boss - Temperature, Sensor
  • Plate-Mount, Actuator, VM EURO
  • Bracket-Mtg, Beacon. W/Assy
  • Flap-Hopper, Thin
  • Cooling - Package, Assembly
  • Shroud-Fan,Cooling for 76800/1
  • Radiator for 76800/1 CMPT VM
  • Oil Cooler for 76800/1 CMPT VM
  • Basket-Mesh, Hopper W/Assy
  • Plate-Boomerang, VM E3
  • Bracket - Anchor, Spring
  • Exhaust,Bracket - W/Assy. L/H
  • Exhaust - Bracket, W/Assy. R/H
  • Exhaust - Hanger, W/Assy
  • Exhaust - Clamp Band
  • Loom - Rear Light, LH(Plug 8A)
  • Loom - Rear Light, RH(Plug 8A)
  • Pump - Tandem, 32+4 cc/Rev
  • Gasket-To go between the pumps
  • Pulley - VM E3 Air Con
  • Plug - Collar 1/2" BSP Brass
  • Loom - Chassis, Main
  • Mount - Forward, Engine W/Assy
  • Mount - Forward, Engine LH
  • Bracket-Radiator, Lower W/Assy
  • Mount-Radiator, Bottom W/Assy
  • Plate-Jacking Point, Closing
  • Hose - Bottom, Radiator
  • Hose - Top, Radiator
  • Pump - Transmission HPV75E1
  • Pump-Tranmission HPV105E1
  • Bracket-Seat Belt, L/H W/Assy
  • Bracket-Seat Belt, R/H W/Assy
  • Controller-JET, Version R
  • Cluster - Instrument, Compact
  • Link, Anti-Roll Bar W/Assy
  • Bush - Anti Roll Bar, Clamp
  • Clamp - Anti Roll Bar
  • Washer, Anti-Roll Bar
  • Bracket-Anchor,Spring (Spares)
  • Spring-Suspension,Front(Inner)
  • Spring-Suspension,Front(Outer)
  • Spring-Suspension, Rear(Inner)
  • Spring-Suspension,Rear (Outer)
  • Spring - Seat
  • Damper - Rear
  • Damper Top
  • Bush - Damper, Bottom
  • Seal Oil
  • Seal Oil
  • Seal Oil
  • Seal Oil
  • Seal Oil
  • Seal - Oil
  • Seal Kit Steffa Combi.60x80x8
  • Oil Seal Double Lip 50x65x8
  • Seal - Rotary Shaft 70x100x10
  • Shaft - Rotary Seal 40x55x7
  • Seal - Steffa Combi 65x85x8
  • Shaft - Rotary Seal 55x90x10
  • Shaft - Rotary Seal 45x90x10
  • Glass - Floor, Window
  • Door Lock L/H Door
  • Hinge - Door LH Compact
  • Lock Door L/H
  • Lock Door R/H
  • Windscreen - Heated Compact
  • Window-Sliding, LH (complete)
  • Window-Rr Sliding Sect Pre B
  • Window-Ft Sliding Sect Pre B
  • Window - Lower Door (Pre B)
  • Lightbar - Front, Cab Compact
  • Panel - Roof, Cab
  • Window Cassette,RH(B Pillar)
  • Glass - Rear Sliding Section
  • Glass - Front Sliding Section
  • Glass - Lower Door
  • Door Assy Compact-B Pillar LH
  • Door Assy Compact-B Pillar RH
  • Glass - LH Quarter, B Pillar
  • Glass - RH Quarter, B Pillar
  • Flexible Coupling
  • Fan - Cooling, 5000
  • Splitter - Gearbox, Assembly
  • Splitter - Gearbox
  • Rear Spring -(28mm thick seat)
  • Air Cleaner
  • Air Cleaner Element (MAIN)
  • Air Cleaner Element (SAFETY)
  • Rim - Wheel
  • V - Link (front susp)
  • 'U'- Bolt (Rear Susp.)
  • Shock Absorber
  • Slipper - suspension
  • Pump - Accum. Charge
  • Pin - Slipper Retaining
  • Tank - Fuel (plastic) L.H.
  • Mount - Sweep Gear W/assy
  • Motor-Hydraulic (VOAC F12-40)
  • Seal Kit - Fan Motor 5000
  • Ram - Hopper Tip(3 stg h/dump)
  • Seal Kit-Tip Ram(3 stg h/dump)
  • Ram - Hopper Tip(3 stg l/dump)
  • Drag Link Assy
  • Pump - Sweep Equipment
  • Strap - Exhaust
  • Valve-Directional Control 12v
  • Valve-Directional Control
  • Valve-Directional Control 24v
  • Valve-Directional Control 24V
  • Valve-Directional Control 12v
  • Valve-Dir. Control (P to T)
  • Valve-Directional Control 12v
  • Coil - 12 Volt DC
  • Valve - Check
  • Mounting - Brush Motor W/assy
  • Clevis - Brush Motor W/assy
  • Swivel Post - W/assy
  • Spacer - Cylinder Mounting
  • Outer Washer
  • Inner Washer
  • Spacer - Brush, Arm
  • Top Hat Bearing
  • Plate Top Brush W/A (grey PP)
  • Spacer - Fan Hub
  • Washer - Fan Hub Securing
  • Lower Shaft
  • Intake Flap W/Assy
  • 'T' - Piece W/assy
  • Inlet Duct - Cromweld HD
  • Pin - Cylinder Pivot
  • Pin - Flap Pivot
  • Flap Actuator Arm W/assy
  • Connector - Throttle Cable
  • Screen - Wedge Wire
  • Finger w/assy - L/Hand
  • Cylinder - Flap
  • Cylinder - Brush Position
  • Seal Kit - Brush Posn Cylinder
  • Seal Kit - Brush Balance Cyl.
  • Cylinder - Nozzle Raise
  • Seal Kit-For 78606/1 & 79379/1
  • Cylinder - Nozzle Shift
  • Evase - Welded Assembly
  • Intake Seat w/assy
  • Pin - Door Pivot
  • Pump - Hydraulic
  • Motor - Variable, Transmission
  • Support - L.H.
  • Cable - Handbrake L/H 247
  • Cable - Handbrake LH
  • Cable - Handbrake RH
  • Steering Relay Shaft - Front
  • Steering Relay Shaft - Rear
  • Nozzle - Intake W/assy
  • Mounting - 'UJ' W/Assy
  • Pivot Pin
  • Spacer
  • Housing 'U J' w/assy
  • Pushrod - Flap
  • Arm - Upper Link w/assy
  • Rod End - cylinder
  • Arm - Lower Link w/assy
  • Slide - Head, Rear
  • Crank - Flap Bell, W/Assy
  • Hinge - Flap
  • Shaft - Link Arm Pivot
  • Spacer - Flap
  • Mounting - Wheel, W/Assy
  • Arm Rest Moulding
  • Mount - Bracket, Joystick
  • Sleeve - Pendulum Mount
  • Fan Case W/assy
  • Fan Mounting Plate W/assy
  • Cover Plate
  • Plunger
  • Pipe - Front, Exhaust
  • Oval Silencer
  • Valve Block - Central
  • Brush Control Box
  • Boss - Chain Tensioner
  • Sprocket - 25 Tooth
  • Sprocket - 13 Tooth
  • Mounting - Front, Connector
  • Mounting - Jet, W/Assy
  • Air Inlet Seal
  • Seal Kit - Rear Door Lock Cyl.
  • Cylinder - Rear Door Open
  • Fan Impeller Assy 247
  • Side Trim
  • Bumper
  • 'O' Ring - .859" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.484" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.6" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .549" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .364" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .750" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .924" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .612" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.438" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .674" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.234" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.984" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .984" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.049" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .812" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .362" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 2.362" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 3.109" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.114" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .489" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .301" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .676" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.475" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 3.234" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring -.25"O/D x 0.070 Sect
  • 'O' Ring - .864" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .614" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.296" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - .737" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.859" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 2.234" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.734" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 1.180" Dia.
  • 'O' Ring - 3.25" Dia.
  • Light - Fog, Special
  • Side Fairing - L.H.
  • Side Fairing - R.H.
  • Packer - Access Door Latch
  • Seal - Side Access Door
  • Cotton Reel - Auto Prop
  • Shaft - Cotton Reel
  • Rear Beacon Cover - R.H.
  • Cable Link XUD7T
  • Brake Caliper - L.H.
  • Brake Caliper - R.H.
  • Brake Pad Kit 8 Pads (Fr) 5000
  • Brake Pad Kit 4 Pads (Rr) 5000
  • Trunking - Nozzle Intake
  • Wheel Trim
  • Wheel Trim Mount Boss
  • Valve Block - Fan Motor
  • Washer - Special, 'A'=8.5
  • Stirrup Cable - Front Axle
  • Special Washer
  • Plate - Hinge Mounting
  • Support - Side Wheel R/H
  • Mount Plate w/assy
  • Flap - Nozzle
  • Injector Gasket XUD7T
  • Washer XUD7T
  • Washer Head Bolt XUD7T
  • Support-Side Wheel, LH W/Assy
  • Support-Side Wheel, RH W/Assy
  • Base Block - Camera Mounting
  • Clamp Plate - Sluice Valve
  • Plate - Wear W/Assy
  • Caliper - Handbrake
  • Brake Pad Kit (Handbrake) 5000
  • Soft Parts Kit (Handbrake)
  • Bush - Location Kit
  • Brake - Hose Kit, Chassis
  • Brake - Hose Kit, Chassis
  • Brake - Hose Kit, Chassis
  • Brake - Hose Kit, Chassis
  • Brake - Hose Kit, Chassis
  • Door Shim
  • Hinge, W/Assy
  • Spring - Torsion, LH
  • Washer - Strut Mounting
  • Mounting - Sweep Gear, LH W/A
  • Mounting - Sweep Gear, RH W/A
  • Upper Mounting Plate, W/A
  • Plug - Blanking
  • Pump - Trans, 75cc 5000 12V
  • Brush Arm - Outer, W/Assy
  • Brush Arm - Inner, W/Assy
  • Mounting - Cylinder, LH W/Assy
  • Mounting - Cylinder, RH W/Assy
  • Mounting - Cab Step, LH W/Assy
  • Mounting - Cab Step, RH W/Assy
  • Spacer
  • Cylinder - Brush Position
  • Kit - Seal (to suit 79738/1)
  • Mount - Joystick
  • Screw-Special Sock Cap M14x40
  • Brake Pad Single (Fr) 5000
  • Brake Pad Kit 8 Pads (Fr) 5000
  • Pad - Spring Pin 22mm Caliper
  • Lock Valve
  • Plate - Fan Inspection
  • Packer - Hinge Conversion
  • Arm - Link, W/Assy Mk2
  • Cradle - Front W/Assy Mk2
  • Pendulum W/Assy Mk2
  • Hook-Hinge, Rear Hood L/H
  • Hook-Hinge, Rear Hood R/H
  • Motor-Trans.Stepless Linde 12V
  • Washer - Thrust, 50mm Dia.
  • Washer - Thrust, 36mm Dia.
  • Washer - Thrust, 48mm Dia.
  • Hood - Rear Door, Restyle
  • Lens - Beacon, LH
  • Lens - Beacon, RH
  • Plate-Mtg, Hood Hinge Mk2
  • Steering Box Assembly
  • Seal Kit For 79965/1
  • Arm - Drop, W/Assy
  • Strip - Clamp, Hood Chute
  • Shaft - Steering Relay, Front
  • Shaft - Steering Relay, Rear
  • Bracket-Steering Relay Mk2
  • Strip-Side Clamp
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring 29.82mm x 2.62mm
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring - Metric, 90 ID x 4
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring - ID 24 x 3
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring (0096-24)
  • 'O' Ring (0126-24)
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring Nitrile Ø 23mm
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring (BS0315-30)
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring
  • 'O' Ring BS 0895-30
  • 'O' Ring
  • Loom - Engine 24v EPA Perkins
  • Lever - Pivot Head W/Assy 6XX
  • Lever-Brush Curtain W/Assy 600
  • Piston-Hopper Warning Switch
  • Loom - Assy Less Cab Connector
  • WSB Carriage (RH 5 Hole Brkt)
  • WSB Carriage (LH 5 Hole Brkt)
  • Trough - Littasnatch 500/600
  • Adaptor-Fuel Line 62Lg Merc
  • Air Switch Assembly(Pneumatic)
  • Holster-Supawash Assy
  • Rear Mesh W/A-L/Snatch LH 600
  • Rear Mesh W/A-L/Snatch RH 600
  • Strip - Retainer 6XX
  • Stud - M10C 6XX
  • Step - Mount Milan 6XX
  • Step - Tread Plate Milan 6XX
  • Bracket-HP Spraybar 660/6XX
  • Stop - Access Door RH 4003
  • Fuel Tank W/Assy 4003 FLH 600
  • Curtain W/Assy WSB 660/6XX
  • PTO - Allison MT643/AT545 NFL
  • Cleat - 54x16x1.6 S.Steel
  • Plate-Anchor Sparge Mnt DAF55
  • Underrun W/A Rr Bumper DAF 55
  • Plate-Side LH Rr U/Run DAF 55
  • Plate-Side RH Rr U/Run DAF 55
  • Strap-Retaining Bat Carrier 95
  • Plate - Backing Spraybar 95/96
  • Bracket - Supt Spraybar DAF55
  • Plate-Spacer Inter S/Frame Mnt
  • Plate-Spacer Inter S/Frame Mnt
  • Packer - Subframe Mount 95/96
  • Packer - Subframe Mount 95/96
  • Packer - Subframe Mount 95/96
  • Label Serial No Plate
  • Mudflap - VOLVO FLH/IVECO 130E
  • Mudflap - IVECO 150E/DAF LF55
  • Mudflap - SCANIA P94/VOLVO FLE
  • Mudflap-Mercedes 95/96
  • Strip-Mudflap Retaining 95/96
  • Strip-Mudflap Retaining 95/96
  • Wing Stay Brkt-Rear Wing 95/96
  • Packing Plate-Wing Stay 95/96
  • Backing Plate-Wing Stay 95/96
  • Bracket - LP Spraybar FLH 600
  • Plate-Adaptor WSB VT650/VT800
  • Plate-Top Control Panel 95
  • Cont. Box Pedestal W/A 650/800
  • Plate-Bar Beacon Mount 650/800
  • Strip - Retaining Mudflap
  • Strip - Retaining Mudflap
  • Strip - Retaining Mudflap
  • Hosereel Supt Beam W/Assy 95
  • Support W/A - Manifold/Gun 95
  • Bracket-Mtg Relay Box DAF LF55
  • Plate-Support MERCEDES + U/RUN
  • Support Pillar W/Assy MER 95/6
  • Universal Monitor Mount W/Assy
  • Universal Monitor Mnt Adj Brkt
  • Angle W/Assy LH-Subframe Mntg
  • Angle W/Assy RH-Subframe Mntg
  • Clamp Arm Upper Broom Stowage
  • Spring - Tension
  • Bkt Supt W/A Spraybar HP IVECO
  • Plate Support - Base Spraybar
  • Support W/A - Spraybar VOL15/8
  • Plate - Spraybar HP VOL15/8
  • Bracket Supt W/A (HP) DAF LF55
  • Plate-Support S/Bar (LP)
  • Bracket-Worklight/Camera 95
  • Spacer-Nylon Dia 30x60Long
  • Air Tank Mounting Brkt W/A VOL
  • Lift Cyl.Bracket W/A LH DAF07
  • Lift Cyl.Bracket W/A RH DAF07
  • Lift Cylinder Pin WSB DAF07550
  • Cylinder Top Support DAF07 550
  • Kit - Tie Rod Pin Bush Repair
  • Kit - King Pin Steer Pivot
  • Overhaul Kit Steering Ram
  • Valve - 12v Solenoid (Linde)
  • Stub Axle LH (Suit 75500/1)
  • Stub Axle RH (Suit 75500/1)
  • Assy - W.S.B. End (SPARES)
  • Kit-Seal, Water Pump & Motor
  • Kit-Seal, Motor
  • Eye-Brass for 28905/1 M12 Thre
  • Pump - Water(Only)for 720399/1
  • Seal Kit-Water Pump
  • Circlip - For 75764/1 Shaft
  • 'O' Ring For Pump 76880/1
  • 'O' Ring For Pump 76880/1
  • 'O' Ring(to suit HPV75+HPV105)
  • Repair Kit
  • Kit Seal Water Pump Motor
  • Handbrake Lever
  • Brake Shoe Kit - (set of 4)
  • Seal - Oil 5000
  • Bearing Set - Rear Axle 5000
  • Hub - Brake Disk 5000
  • Bolt
  • Washer - Differential Gear
  • Washer - Differential Pinion
  • 'O' Ring
  • Nut Rear Axle
  • BRAKE-DISC REAR AXLE(740037/1)
  • Hub Cap
  • Stub Axle LH 5000
  • Stub Axle RH 5000
  • Oil Seal 5000
  • Bearing - Rear 5000
  • Swivel Pin Kit 5000
  • Bolt - Disc Ret 5000
  • Brake Disc 5000
  • Stud - Front Axle, M18x1.5x63
  • Shaft Assy-Bell Crank 740073/2
  • Stub Axle RH 5000
  • Spacer - Bearing for 740073/2
  • Brake Disc 5000
  • LP Cap Screw - M10x25
  • Shim - For 813/15
  • Shoe Spring Kit - (set of 3)
  • Oil Seal 5000
  • Inner Bearing 5000
  • Outer Bearing 5000
  • Wheel Stud 5000
  • Wheel Cylinder Kit
  • Bell Crank Spacer CX400
  • Bell Crank Swivel Pin CX400
  • Steer Arm RH 5000
  • Steer Arm LH 5000
  • Ball Joint RH 5000
  • Ball Joint LH 5000
  • Woodruff Key 5000
  • Nyloc Nut 5000
  • Washer 5000
  • Track Rod Assy LH 5000
  • Track Rod Assy RH 5000
  • Auto Adjuster Rear Brake 5000
  • Bearing Set
  • Wheel Bearing (2 PER SIDE)
  • Oil Seal
  • Shim 0.10 thk
  • Shim 0.18 thk
  • Shim 0.25 thk
  • Retro H/Brake,Input Gear Case
  • Bell Crank
  • Shaft Assy-Bell Crank 740073/1
  • Piston for 79112/1 & 79112/2
  • Seal Kit For 79112/1 & 79112/2
  • Hub Seal 5000
  • Pad Spring For 79112/1 & /2
  • Pad Ret Pin For 79112/1 & /2
  • Wheel - Output 5000
  • Hub Nut Assy 5000
  • Pinion - Helical Input 5000
  • Gear Assy - Helical 5000
  • Layshaft 5000
  • Bearing Set 5000
  • Nut - Tubing, 5/16"
  • Adaptor 1/4" Tube x 1/4" BSP
  • Adaptor STR. 3/8"ODx1/4"NPTF
  • Elbow - Fixed 10o/d x R3/8
  • Pedal-VDO,Floor Mounted 31 deg
  • Filter-Assy Fuel
  • Filter-oil
  • Sensor - Speed (FOR 135TI ENG)
  • Valve - Cold Start
  • Thermostat - PHASER & AJ50824
  • Ring - Gear Housing Perkins
  • Gasket
  • Cap -Oil Filler, Engine
  • Fan - Cooling
  • Spacer
  • Bowl - Glass, Fuel Filter
  • Gasket
  • Filter - Oil, Perkins
  • Head - Lube Oil Filter
  • Gasket - Filter Head
  • Gasket - Oil Cooler Connection
  • Screw - Special M8c x 20
  • Gasket - Rocker Cover Rubber
  • Filter - Fuel
  • Thermostat
  • Gasket - Thermostat
  • Gasket-Rocker 135Ti & 1004.4
  • Thermostat - 5000 Perkins
  • 'O' Ring - Thermostat
  • 'O' Ring - Thermostat
  • Engine Oil Filler Cap
  • ESOS Valve (New Type)
  • Gasket - Rocker Cover Cork
  • Belt - Fan/Alternator
  • Belt-Vee Fan/Alt. Phaser 135Ti
  • Manifold Stud
  • Gasket - Suit 838/18
  • Cold Start Switch 600/5000
  • Filter Oil
  • Gasket - Inlet Manifold
  • Filter - Fuel
  • Lever - Actuator Arm for 84/50
  • Filter Kit 600/400
  • Filter Kit Peugeot XUD9TI 2000
  • Filter Kit Perkins 135TI 5000
  • Filter Kit EPA Nat Asp 1004.40
  • Filter Kit PS 300
  • Filter Kit VM Euro 3 5000
  • Filter kit Turbo 625/700
  • C200 VM E4 Service B (800Hrs)
  • Filter Kit 2000TS 504T (Full)
  • Filter Kit Perkins NAT ASP EPA
  • Filter Kit Perkins EPA Turbo
  • Filter Kit VM Engine (compact)
  • Valve-Relief 1 1/4"6Bar Spring
  • Valve-Relief 3/4" 6 Bar Spring
  • Setscrew - Flywheel Bolt Merc
  • Wiper Motor 5000
  • Side Glass Front LH 5000
  • Fixing Cup 5000
  • Beacon Lens Amber LH 5000
  • Blade - Wiper
  • Beacon Lens Amber RH 5000
  • Button-Push, Cab Door 5000
  • Strut-Gas (for 5000 Cab Door)
  • Plug - Cover, Black LDPE
  • Pin - Gas Strut
  • Cap-Protection,M6 Black
  • Glazing Felt-Cab 5000
  • Seal - Door (Cab Door)
  • External Door Handle 5000
  • Door Catch Assy LH 5000
  • Wiper Arm RH(For Home Mkt)5000
  • Pivot Bolt 5000
  • Wiper Blade 5000
  • Knob (Internal Handle) 5000
  • Centre Tunnel Glass 5000
  • Seal Strip Centre Glass 5000
  • Fixing Screw - Ctr Glass 5000
  • Fixing Screw Washer Ctr Glass
  • Hinge Door (Two Items)
  • Gasket Sponge Cord 5000
  • Fan/Motor 12V -Oil Cooler 5000
  • Hinge - E Tec Access Door 5000
  • Lockstud Wedge 5000
  • Trim-Vertical Door Strip 5000
  • Trim - LH Vertical Door 5000
  • Runner - Nylon for Glass 5000
  • Windscreen 5000
  • Filter - Oil Iveco
  • Filter - Fuel Iveco
  • Filter - Pre Fuel Iveco
  • Motor-Starter(24v)Iveco (TEXT)
  • Alternator(28v70amp)Iveco
  • Clamp Exhaust Iveco E3
  • Harness - ECU Wiring IVECO E3
  • Belt - Alternator Iveco
  • Filter - Fuel Iveco
  • Thermostat - Iveco T2 Nat Asp
  • Thermostat - Seal Iveco T2 NA
  • Gasket - Rocker Cover Iveco T2
  • Cap-Oil Filler AifoEuro3 Turbo
  • Cap - Oil Filler Iveco T2 N.A.
  • Thermostat -Iveco Euro 3 Turbo
  • Gasket - PTO Pump
  • Gasket - PTO Adaptor
  • Belt - Alternator Iveco
  • Gear-Ring Iveco. 355ID T2&E3
  • Sensor - Oil Iveco E3 Turbo
  • Sensor - Water Iveco E3 Turbo
  • Sensor-Water Temp.AifoT2NATASP
  • Blow-By Filter Kit
  • Fuel Pre Filter
  • Water Pump Washer/Seal IVECO
  • Electrovalve 24v
  • Pulley - Fan Support T2 & E3
  • Exhaust Manifold-IVECO AUX ENG
  • Fly Wheel Assembly
  • Element - Pre Filter
  • Water Pump - T2 Iveco Engine
  • Piston Ring Kit Nat Asp T2 Eng
  • Loom - IVECO Engine Harness
  • Fuel Pipe Injector Re 280888/1
  • Fuel Lift Pump T2 Aux Engine
  • T2 Thermostat
  • V-Belt C400 E4 Engine standard
  • V-Belt C400 E4 Engine(air-con)
  • Support - Assy Iveco T2 / E3
  • Elbow Coupling
  • Fuel Line,Inject-FilterHead E3
  • Fuel Line From Filter (Long)
  • Fuel Line From Filter (Short)
  • ECU For Iveco Engine
  • Head Gasket
  • Water Temp Sensor - KSB Sensor
  • Inline Filter C400 AdBlue
  • Seal Kit for 847/8
  • Valve-Over Centre, Pilot 2.5:1
  • Check Valve 0.2 bar - CT9
  • Valve-Ventable Relief (CT16)
  • Kit-Seal, for 847/13
  • Cartridge Valve Assy12v 210bar
  • Kit-Seal for 847/15, /18 & /58
  • Valve-Relief,for 75755/1(CT19)
  • Check Valve .2bar crack 350bar
  • Cartridge Valve - NC 210 bar
  • Cartridge Valve - NC 250 bar
  • Cartridge Valve - Proportional
  • 12 Volt Coil for 847/25 & 31
  • Cartridge Valve - NC 210 bar
  • Coil for 847/28 12v
  • Coil Only - 12 Volt 14 watt
  • Seal Kit for 847/28
  • Pressure Reducing Cartridge
  • Cartridge Valve Ass 12v 210bar
  • Coil Only 12v
  • Valve-Pressure Reducing 60bar
  • Relief Cartridge
  • Seal Kit for 847/2,/5 & 847/4
  • 1/4" SAE Plug - c/w 'O' ring
  • Cartrige Valve - NC 210 bar
  • Cartridge Valve - NC 210 bar
  • Coil Only for 847/50 & 847/15
  • Cartridge Valve - Divertor
  • Seal Kit
  • Flow Regulating Valve-210 Bar
  • Grubscrew (CT27 & CT28)
  • Valve-Solenoid (75755/1, CT22)
  • Cartridge Valve - NO 210 bar
  • Cartridge Valve - Divertor
  • Cartridge Valve - NO 210 bar
  • Coil - 24 Volt 14 watt
  • Coil - 24 Volt 27 watt
  • Cartridge Valve - NC 250 bar
  • Coil - 24 Volt 29 watt
  • Seal Kit for 847/39 & 847/62
  • Cartridge Valve - Divertor
  • Coil - 24v 19 watt
  • Cartridge Valve Prop Flow
  • M4 x 0.70 Orifice Ø 1.00
  • Coil - 12v 19 watt
  • M6 x 0.75 Orifice Ø 1.00
  • Cartridge Valve NC 210 bar
  • Seal Kit
  • Spring - 14 Bar
  • Element-Oil Filler(John Deere)
  • Element-FuelFiller(John Deere)
  • Filter - Oil (John Deere) T2
  • Filter - Fuel (John Deere) T2
  • Glow Plug E3 Engine VM ENGINE
  • O Ring Crankshaft Rear HR94HT2
  • Turbo - HT3 VM 5000
  • Sensor HT2 & HT3 VM
  • Turbo - Compact HT3
  • ESOS Valve VM HT2/3
  • Seal VM
  • O-Ring - VMHT2&HT3
  • Hose - Bypass(By Thermostat)
  • Bolt VM
  • Gasket - VM Turbo To Exhaust
  • Seperator - Oil VMHR494 HT2/3
  • Guard - Alternator VM
  • Pipe - Leak Off Pipe (VM 2&3)
  • Injector - VMHT2 & 3
  • Belt - Vee, VM (from 2068604)
  • Bracket - Alternator VM
  • Pump - Water HT3 MK2 SEE TEXT
  • Nut - Alternator VM
  • Gasket - Water Manifold
  • Gasket - Water Manifold
  • Key - Crankshaft no2
  • Bracket - Alternator VM
  • Pipe-Turbo Exhaust Braided HT3
  • Washer-Oil Switch Adaptor
  • Gasket - Rocker
  • Gasket - VM Engine
  • Valve Ring - VM Engine
  • Valve VM Compact/5000 Series
  • Oil Filter - VM
  • Screw - Alternator VM
  • Dipstick & Tube Assy - Compact
  • Bolt Long - Alternator
  • Bolts-Stretch Cyl Kit Compact
  • Alternator Belt VMD754TE2 Eng
  • Spacer - Alternator VM ENGINE
  • Inlet Valve - Compact 25
  • Main Bearing - Compact 25
  • Con Rod Bush - Compact 25
  • Nut - Alternator VM ENGINE
  • Fuel Filter VM
  • Belt Compact VM Engine
  • Seal Crankshaft RrMain HR94HT2
  • Starter Motor 24v VT550
  • Alternator 24v VT550
  • Pulley Tensioner VME4
  • Fuel Filter Assy VME4 C200
  • Startor Motor 12v VM E4 C200
  • Leak Off Pipe C200 E4 Range
  • Diagnostic Kit For VM E4
  • Turbo For VT550
  • Oil Seal Front Bell VM ENGINE
  • Lift Pump VM ENGINE
  • 'O' Ring For 849/30 VM ENGINE
  • Fly Wheel Bolt
  • Pulley - Alternator
  • Thermostat & Gasket VM HT2/HT3
  • Cylinder Head - VM Engine
  • Oil Filler Cap VM ENGINE
  • Piston/Liner VM ENGINE
  • Turbo Pipe Feed HT2 & HT3
  • Gasket-Rocker Cover VM Compact
  • Seal Crankshaft RrMain HR94HT2
  • 'O' Ring Crank Shaft Pully VM
  • Oil Seal Crank Shaft Pully VM
  • Filter - Oil 5000 VMHR694HT3
  • Core Plug VM ENGINE
  • Valve-Exhaust
  • Valve-Guide
  • Seal - Stem
  • Washer - Sump Plug VM ENGINE
  • Gasket-Head Set VM Compact
  • Plug - Sump VM ENGINE
  • Gasket - Water Pump HT3VM 5000
  • Plug - Glow HT3VM Relay
  • Belt - Vee, VM Euro 3 Compact
  • Core Plug Ref.21770060A VM ENG
  • Ring - Sealing Gearbox 5000
  • Spacer - 5mm
  • Spacer - 18.5mm
  • Spacer - 25mm
  • Gasket - For Glowplug 856/21
  • 'O'Ring PS300 Engine Gear Case
  • Gasket-PS300 Speed Cont.Plate
  • Eye - For 28903/1
  • Gland-Cable, M13 2-5mm
  • Washer-Sealing,M13,suits 86/15
  • Locknut,M13, to suit 86/15
  • Cable Gland-PG13.5,IP68,d.6-12
  • Cable Grommet 5-7 Cable
  • Gland Stuffing O/D 20
  • Gasket-Black VM10 Valve Block
  • Slice 3/2 - (2xNC) 24v NA6U
  • Gasket - Red VM10 Valve Block
  • Slice 5/2 - 12v TG6U
  • Slice 5/2 - 24v NG6U
  • Slice 3/2 - (NO/NC) 12v TC6U
  • Slice 3/2 - (2xNO) 24v NC6U
  • Slice 3/2 - (2xNO) 12v TB6U
  • Slice 3/2 - (2xNO) 24v NA6U
  • Gauge - Level
  • Sender - Oil Press Unit 12/24v
  • Gauge - Oil Pressure 24V
  • Sender Unit -Water Temp 12/24V
  • Oil Level Sight Plug 1/2" BSP
  • Tacho/Hour electron 12/24v
  • Gauge - Hour Counter
  • Gauge - Temperature
  • Gauge - Tank
  • Gauge-Digital Tacho/Clock
  • Gauge-Digital Water Level/Hour
  • Sender-Water Temp. 1/2-14 NPTF
  • Gauge - Oil Level Indicator
  • Ball Valve 1/4" T Handle Black
  • Ball Valve 1/4" BSP NY.Handle
  • Valve-Solenoid Water 1 1/4 24v
  • Ball Valve 210 Bar 1/2" F
  • Ball Valve - Mini Series 34
  • Ball Valve-Nylon Handle 3/8"
  • Valve Kit-Special Sluice Dia70
  • Ball Valve 1/2"
  • Ball Valve 3/8 BSP 1/4 Turn
  • Valve - G 1/2" Solenoid
  • Valve - 1" BSP Male/Female
  • Ball Valve -Female Connections
  • Pump - Fan Drive LH CCW
  • Valve - Sweep Sys. Control 24v
  • Seal Kit
  • Valve - Solenoid Cartridge 24v
  • Valve - Solenoid Cartridge 24v
  • Valve - Cartridge Relief
  • Filter - Oil Multiflow Special
  • Element Multiflow Filter
  • O-Ring - For Cap 90266/1
  • Pin - Support
  • Spacer - Fan Drive
  • Mounting Band 203 Dia
  • Rear Mesh Littasnatch
  • Precleaner Turbo + Screen
  • Ducting - 300 x 50.8 Air Clean
  • Element - 16 Cell Sq (904/15)
  • Air Filter Restrictor (7.5kPa)
  • Adaptor - R 1/8" M x 6mm
  • Elbow - Rubber 90deg 76 ID
  • Washer
  • Curtain - WSB
  • Bosch 24V Actuator
  • Dashboard Encoder
  • Spacer - C/Brush
  • Pad - Insulation
  • Tee Piece Assembly
  • Block - Transmission Control
  • Coupling - Water Pump
  • Mounting - Water Pump W/Assy
  • Tube - Intake W/Assy 550
  • Baffle - Body Centre W/Assy
  • Foot Pedal - Williams 35 Deg.
  • Sensor - Digital Position
  • Valve Assy - Supawash 24v
  • Support - WSB Spraybar
  • 'U' Bolt - WSB Spray Bar
  • Frame - Motor Mtg W/Assy
  • Impellor Fan W/Assy 550
  • Motor - Hydraulic
  • Washer
  • Autoprop W/Assy
  • Arm Operator
  • Head - Rotary
  • Pump - Hydraulic (Stallion)
  • Pump - Hydraulic (Stallion)
  • Shaft Seal (Spares)
  • Gasket
  • Spacer Nylon 20 Dia X 32mm Lg
  • Fan-Impellor/Kit(Spares only)
  • Nozzle Rubber (spares only)
  • Nozzle Rubber (spares only)
  • Nozzle Rubber
  • Plate - Chute Rigid
  • Chute - Side LH 4003
  • Chute - Side RH 4003
  • Bracket - Nozzle Lift
  • Cover
  • Pump - Tandem
  • Cap - Rear Chute
  • Bush
  • Cap
  • Washer
  • Ladder Stay (Opp.Hand) 600
  • Curtain - WSB W/Assy 600
  • Angle - Subframe Mount
  • Pod - Switch
  • Valve Plate W/Assy
  • Cable - Channel Brush Lift
  • Body - 1250 Cromweld 600
  • Washer - Packing
  • Side Plate - Bearing
  • Duct - Intake W/A Dia 230
  • Seal - Intake Duct
  • Seal - Rubber Nozzle to Body
  • Cable
  • Plate - Side Nozzle Carriage
  • Plate-Side RH Nozzle Carriage
  • Carriage W/Assy
  • Fancase W/Assy
  • Fancase Cover W/Assy
  • Impeller Fan Assy (800 Dia)
  • Support - Sparge W/Assy
  • Adaptor - Drive Plate C/Brush
  • Adaptor - Drive Plate C/Brush
  • Adaptor - Drive Plate Rotatilt
  • Sealant - PVC (3 x 30mm)
  • Oil - Hyd. Shell T46 (Tellus)
  • Oil-Shell Helix Plus 10W/40 5L
  • Sachet - Grease (25 Gram)
  • Antifreeze 1 Litre (Spares)
  • Antifreeze 5L (Spares Only)
  • Oil-Shell Rimula Super 15w/40
  • Oil-Shell Rimula 15w/40 5LTR
  • Kluerpaste 46 MR 401
  • Sealant - Silicon, Black
  • Oil - 1Litre, Multi. Synthetic
  • Adhesive - Solufix A3693
  • Adblue Exhaust Additive
  • Fluid - Shell Donax TM
  • Oil Hyd Res 5 Ltre Spares 5000
  • Strip - Clamping
  • Actuator-Elect (Throttle) 24v
  • Actuator-Elect (Throttle) 12v
  • Fusible Link Assy 12v (Spares)
  • Fusible Link Assy 24v (Spares)
  • Spacer
  • Cable-Throttle Control 2500 Lg
  • Nozzle (250dia) - Rubber lined
  • Tap - (Make From 88/4)
  • Enclosure - Throttle Actuator
  • Carriage - WSB W/Assy '98'
  • Air Cleaner
  • Main Element for 95454/1
  • Seal- Lip For 94954/1
  • Retainer - AutoProp Pulley
  • Intake Seat W/A 250dia/120Lg
  • Intake Seat Lined Ø250/120Lg
  • Intake Seat Lined Ø250/180Lg
  • Intake Seat Lined Ø250/220Lg
  • Intake Seat W/A 250dia/220Lg
  • Trunking - 250dia Intake (HD)
  • Switch Box/OPT/DUAL/24v/IVNA95
  • Rubber - Side
  • Rubber - Side
  • Rubber - Front & Rear
  • Nozzle - Special Rubber Lined
  • Skid - Rear 4mm
  • Spacer - Bush 12mm x 11mm ID
  • Duct - Intake, Seal
  • Chute-Side 4003 RH
  • Clamp Ring - 250 Dia W/Assy
  • Radiator-Merc OM364LA/Aifo E2
  • Filler W/Assy
  • Boom - Wanderhose W/A 8" 625
  • Pin - Pivot
  • Fender - Nozzle
  • Strip - Retaining
  • Curtain - Rubber Rear Nozzles
  • Curtain - Rubber Rear Nozzles
  • Pin - Pivot W/Assy
  • Trunking - Nozzle
  • Pump - Transmission SAUER
  • EDC (Solenoid + Mills Plug)
  • Curtain - Side Rear Nozzle
  • Spring - Adjusting Rod
  • Bearing - Lifting Bracket
  • Trunking - Nozzle
  • Sleeve For 97494/1
  • Curtain
  • Plug - Tapered 1/4 BSP
  • Blanking Plate (250dia intake)
  • Lever W/Assy - Pivot Head
  • Cover - Insulating
  • Cable 32/0.20 Brown
  • Body Contact Assy 2xN/O (99/4)
  • Joystick-3 WAY SP 2xN/O (99/1)
  • Electrical Switch
  • Body Contact Assy 2xN/C (99/5)
  • Contact - N.O. 95
  • Operating Head - Push Momentry
  • Label - Legend(Engine Start)95
  • Fixing Collar/Lt Block Ass 12v
  • Fixing Collar/Lt Block Ass 24v
  • Push Button Projected (Green)
  • Joystick Head Assy (Ref 99-11)
  • Adhesive
  • Hose - Delivery I/D 4in
  • Hose - Drain
  • Motor - Hydraulic OMPW 200
Water Pump Water Pump
Water Cap Water Cap
Nozzle Wheel Nozzle Wheel
Lift Cylinder Lift Cylinder
Complete Nozzle Box Complete Nozzle Box
Z Drive Gear Box Z Drive Gear Box
Pivot Head Pivot Head
Draw Bar Draw Bar
Complete Dressed Engine Complete Dressed Engine
Various Various
Various Various
Intake Seat Intake Seat
Engine Loom Engine Loom
Wide Sweep Brush Wide Sweep Brush
Compensator Compensator
Nozzle Craddle Nozzle Craddle
Radiator Radiator
End Plate End Plate
Access Door Access Door
Valve Bank Valve Bank
Fan Impellor Fan Impellor
Complete Nozzle Assembly Complete Nozzle Assembly
Various Various
Gear Box Parts Gear Box Parts
Wear Plate Wear Plate
WSB stock WSB stock
Channel Brush motor Channel Brush motor
Wide Sweep Brush motor Wide Sweep Brush motor
Supawash High Pressure Water Pump Supawash High Pressure Water Pump
Wide Sweep Brush Drive Adaptor Wide Sweep Brush Drive Adaptor
Body Rear Mesh Screen Body Rear Mesh Screen
Water Filter Water Filter
Hose Reel Hose Reel
VT Intake Flap VT Intake Flap
JOHNSTON is a registered trade mark of Johnston Sweepers Limited


Call Me Back

CAPTCHA Image Reload Image
Work Out Question*:

Stocks Sweepers Ltd Building 13 Vantage Point Business Village, Mitcheldean, Gloucestershire, GL17 0DD, United Kingdom
Company registration No. 6217242 - Registered Office: Old Forge House, Criket Green, Hartley, Wintney, Hants. RG27 8PZ
Copyright 2011 Stocks Sweepers Ltd. All rights Reserved.

T: +44 (0) 845 203 6400 - F: +44 (0) 845 203 8400 - parts@roadsweeperparts.co.uk

powered by Stocks Sweepers, Heavy Duty Road Sweeper Manufacturer